| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Observed a match | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayan | Bournemouth | Active | 156 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Samuel Mašlej | Dinamo Vologda | Active | 73 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Jakub Pira | Banik Ostrava | Active | 93 / 110 | 80% | 4 | 07.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Dávid Bordáč | Šamorín | Report Ready | 86 / 80 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Mikel Gogorza | FC Midtjylland | Report Ready | 133 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Ángel Arcos | Celta | Active | 99 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Babis Kostoulas | Brighton | Active | 142 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Assane Diao | Como | Rejected | 142 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | Reject |
| Mário Rabatin | Stará Ľubovňa | Rejected | 56 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Michal Pekelský | MSK Zilina | Report Ready | 69 / 80 | 67% | 2 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Vadim Rassadin | Rostov | Report Ready | 76 / 77 | 67% | 2 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Zoran Záhradník | Pohronie | Active | 83 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Marek Beňadik | Považská Bystrica | Active | 68 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Anej Jelovica | Beltinci | Report Ready | 97 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Moritz Neumann | FAC Wien | Active | 100 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Nal Lan Koren | Aluminij | Active | 96 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Ousman Kujabi | Podbrezova | Report Ready | 88 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | Active | 70 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Vladimír Vaľko | MSK Zilina | Active | 83 / 88 | 75% | 3 | 20.10.2026 | Reject |
| Nicolás Azambuja | Danubio | Report Ready | 106 / 148 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Steve N'Goura | Cercle Brugge | Active | 118 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Mateus Mané | Wolverhampton | Active | 117 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Modou Lamin Marong | Šamorín | Active | 93 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2026 | Reject |
| Timofey Simanenka | Gomel | Active | 91 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Ejike Opara | Vitoria Guimaraes | Active | 111 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Kristjan Kozar | Bilje | Active | 104 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Vladimir Ignatenko | Krylya Sovetov | Active | 95 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Otto Stange | Hamburger SV | Active | 120 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Jakub Jokl | MSK Zilina | Shortlisted | 88 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 27.09.2026 | Approve |
| Patrik Vasiľ | Spartak Trnava | Active | 83 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Maximiliano Campos | San Telmo | Active | 71 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Nikita Kuzin | Kaluga | Active | 72 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Martín Leal | Independiente | Active | 104 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Cristhian Loor | Botafogo | Active | 107 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Mateo Morro | Independiente | Active | 110 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Tomás Bais | Lanús | Active | 88 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Íker Blanco | Independiente Medellin | Active | 102 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Franco Jaroszewicz | River Plate | Active | 111 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Axel Afonso | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 81 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Braiden Graham | Everton | Active | 72 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Arsen Vitarigov | Sparta Prague | Active | 79 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Philip Onyedika | MFK Skalica | Active | 99 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Agustín Pignotta | Jaguares | Active | 92 / 67 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Prince Owusu | Shamakhi | Active | 79 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Yilber García | Ureña | Lost | 85 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Samuel James | SJK | Lost | 54 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Philip Elayo Azango | Spartak Trnava | Active | 106 / 105 | 55% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |