| Positive interaction with player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regő Szánthó | MSK Zilina | Active | 103 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Filip Borsos | Bekescsaba | Active | 74 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Krisztofer Szerető | Budafoki MTE | Active | 80 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Alen Skribek | ZTE | Active | 103 / 103 | 80% | 4 | 03.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Đorđe Jovanović | Radnik Surdulica | Active | 113 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 124 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | Approve |
| Achraf Bencharki | Al Ahly | Active | 123 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Soma Novothny | Kisvárda | Active | 99 / 104 | 80% | 4 | 31.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Semir Smajlagić | Bekescsaba | Report Ready | 92 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Gyrano Kerk | Antwerp | Rejected | 129 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | Reject |
| Edarlyn Reyes | Arsenal Tula | Report Ready | 101 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 30.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Soma Szuhodovszki | MTK Budapest | Active | 107 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Norbert Balogh | Honved | Report Ready | 105 / 103 | 75% | 3 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Gergő Pálinkás | Paksi | Active | 113 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Dynamo Kyiv | Report Ready | 108 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Kristóf Herjeczki | Ajka | Active | 86 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Franko Kovačević | Ferencvaros | Active | 106 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| János Hahn | Paksi | Active | 95 / 97 | 75% | 3 | 21.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Adrián Szőke | Budafoki MTE | Rejected | 92 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2026 | Reject |
| Muhamed Tijani | Ujpest | Active | 117 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Tonislav Yordanov | Kisvárda | Report Ready | 114 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Jaime Moreno | KuPS | Active | 96 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| German Onugkha | Rodina | Active | 127 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Barna Tóth | Paksi | Active | 111 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Denzel Jubitana | Neftchi | Active | 125 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Róbert Polievka | MTK Budapest | Active | 114 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Ádám Czékus | Kecskeméti TE | Active | 95 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Luka Luković | IMT | Active | 119 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Damir Redžić | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 121 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Lenny Joseph | Ferencvaros | Active | 128 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | Active | 134 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Zoran Marušić | Neftchi | Active | 120 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Ádám Halmai | Szeged-Csanád GA | Active | 95 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Milán Májer | Nyíregyháza | Active | 87 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Danny Pérez | IF Gnistan | Active | 93 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Benjamin Acquah | Javor-Matis | Active | 95 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Bobur Abdiholiqov | Nasaf | Active | 129 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Flamarion | Pakhtakor | Active | 98 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Alexandr Rudenko | Lokomotiv Moscow | Active | 101 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Bright Edomwonyi | Nyíregyháza | Active | 103 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Žan Medved | Nyíregyháza | Rejected | 104 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 23.09.2026 | Reject |
| Marin Jurina | MTK Budapest | Active | 97 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Bálint Katona | Nyíregyháza | Active | 103 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Dominik Csóka | Ajka | Active | 84 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Quincy Butler | WSG Tirol | Active | 119 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Mátyás Gresó | Mezőkövesd | Active | 91 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Ádin Molnár | MTK Budapest | Active | 98 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Samuel Kalu | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 118 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Diego Valencia | Universidad Catolica | Active | 101 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Marc Gual | Kairat | Active | 99 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Kelvin John | Aalborg | Active | 93 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Mykola Kukharevych | Slovan Bratislava | Rejected | 121 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 09.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Áron Borvető | Szeged-Csanád GA | Active | 83 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Eduvie Ikoba | BVSC-Zugló | Active | 92 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Gleofilo | Ujpest | Active | 102 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Attila Osváth | Ferencvaros | Active | 100 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Diego Valencia | Universidad Catolica | Lost | 122 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Bálint Geiger | Ujpest | Active | 107 / 103 | 48% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Bamidele Yusuf | Ferencvaros | Active | 110 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Adalberto Peñaranda | Deportivo Tachira | Negotiating | 131 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |