| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krisztofer Horváth | Ujpest | Rejected | 111 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 19.02.2027 | Reject |
| Péter Horváth | Ajka | Active | 82 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Chinedu Geoffrey | Krylya Sovetov | Rejected | 107 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 18.02.2027 | Reject |
| Joel Fameyeh | Ajka | Active | 98 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Vincent Aboubakar | Neftchi | Active | 95 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Yanis Senhadji | Betis | Active | 111 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | Active | 120 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Nenad Lukić | Ajka | Active | 114 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Ádám Halmai | Szeged-Csanád GA | Active | 98 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Jasmin Mešanović | Kisvárda | Active | 104 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Jaume Jardí | Gimnàstic | Rejected | 126 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 10.02.2027 | Reject |
| Abdulhakim Daneji | Petržalka | Active | 74 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Dani Escriche | Apollon | Active | 132 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| András Simon | Csákvár | Active | 94 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Regő Szánthó | MSK Zilina | Active | 100 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 08.02.2027 | Monitor |
| Juninho | Pumas UNAM | Active | 146 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Keagan Mphela | Free State Stars | Active | 95 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2027 | - |
| Ahmed Nadhir Benbouali | ETO Győr | Active | 118 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2027 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Active | 108 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| Ousmane Camara | Castellón | Rejected | 128 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 04.02.2027 | Reject |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Rodina | Active | 119 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Veljko Vukojević | Bekescsaba | Active | 114 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Federico Rose | Tabor Sežana | Active | 96 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Ivan Šaponjić | Diosgyor | Active | 107 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Myke Bouard Ramos | Tiszakécske | Active | 81 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Milán Vitális | Nyíregyháza | Rejected | 117 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 25.01.2027 | Reject |
| Zoltán Varjas | Mezőkövesd | Active | 92 / 98 | 44% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Milán Tóth | Vasas | Lost | 96 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Tonislav Yordanov | Kisvárda | Active | 104 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Sydney FC | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Ammar Ramadan | Randers | Negotiating | 116 / 117 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Astana | Active | 112 / 112 | 63% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Bendegúz Bolla | Rapid Wien | Active | 139 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | Approve |
| Sergio Martínez | Sevilla | Active | 107 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Pablo Monroy | Pumas UNAM | Active | 97 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Active | 137 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2026 | Approve |
| Ryan Longman | Wrexham | Active | 97 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 118 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | Approve |
| Iván Tona | Tijuana | Active | 135 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Petar Stanić | Ludogorets | Active | 151 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Szabolcs Mezei | Vasas | Active | 91 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Marquinhos | Spartak Moscow | Active | 126 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Isaac Price | West Bromwich Albion | Active | 134 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Ramiro Sordo | Santos Laguna | Active | 120 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Bence Banó-Szabó | Vasas | Active | 97 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Lewis Bate | Stockport County | Active | 141 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Ollie Scarles | West Ham United | Active | 136 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Luizão | São Bernardo | Active | 99 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Fabricio Amato | ZTE | Active | 114 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Active | 139 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Javi Martínez | Eibar | Active | 131 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Jack Moylan | Lincoln City | Active | 101 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Ozziel Herrera | Tigres | Active | 126 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 149 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Alejandro García | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 97 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Iker Pozo | Rodina | Active | 130 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Aljoša Matko | Ujpest | Active | 134 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Filip Kaloč | Ludogorets | Active | 133 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Facundo Suárez | Pescara | Active | 138 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Patrik Pinte | Honved | Active | 91 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Yohan Croizet-Kollár | Diosgyor | Active | 114 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |