| Positive interaction with player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flávio | Figueirense | Report Ready | 100 / 105 | 76% | 1 | 19.07.2027 | - |
| Rhuan | Maringá | Lost | 106 / 105 | 76% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Mees Eppink | Utrecht | Active | 103 / 104 | 83% | 5 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Ignacio Cardozo | Vélez | Active | 85 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Joaquín Giudice | Platense | Active | 88 / 100 | 75% | 3 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Thiago Parga | Huracán | Active | 88 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Martino Botti | Estudiantes | Active | 91 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Álvaro Busso | Vélez | Active | 95 / 104 | 80% | 4 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Agustín Nogueira | Barracas Central | Active | 86 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Lisandro Musso | Central Córdoba SdE | Active | 89 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Gustavo Reis | Penafiel | Active | 95 / 101 | 80% | 4 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Thiago Perruisset | Boca Juniors | Active | 92 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Lorenzo Luchino | Sevilla | Active | 86 / 95 | 75% | 3 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Ignacio Abarza | Huracán | Active | 91 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Máximo Cabrera | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 86 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Emiliano Zacca | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 88 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| André Moreira | Sanjoanense | Active | 90 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Leonardo Lopes | Benfica | Active | 84 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Ramiro Buratti | River Plate | Active | 89 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Joaquín Sevegnani | Colegiales | Active | 92 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Matías Molina | Independiente | Active | 96 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Martín Leal | Independiente | Active | 103 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Facundo Jáuregui | Huracán | Active | 91 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Gonçalo Silva | Porto | Active | 80 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Juan González | Plaza Colonia | Active | 87 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Damián Constanzo | River Plate | Active | 83 / 90 | 75% | 3 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Alfonso Álvarez | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 92 / 102 | 80% | 4 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Izan Server | Celta | Active | 79 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| David Lucas | Sousa | Active | 86 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2027 | - |
| Enzo Gramajo | Vélez | Active | 92 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Tobías Pantoja | Central Norte | Active | 87 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Fernando Bravo | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 91 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Juan Álvarez | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 82 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Valentín Perroud | Boca Juniors | Active | 81 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Jhon Azcárate | Union Magdalena | Active | 80 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Tiziano Van Der Tuin | Estudiantes | Active | 92 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Bautista Ramos | Tigre | Active | 77 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Franco Villalba | Vélez | Active | 88 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Miranda | Operário Ferroviário | Active | 108 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Axel Afonso | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 90 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Nathan Melo | Guarani | Active | 117 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 116 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Paulo Vitor | Akron | Active | 123 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 121 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Juninho | Novorizontino | Active | 116 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Christian | Krasnodar | Active | 137 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Keffel | Sumgayit | Active | 106 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Kevyn Vinícius | Nacional | Active | 97 / 102 | 80% | 4 | 30.10.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Francisco Silva | Sporting CP | Active | 85 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Romário Cunha | Braga | Active | 80 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Deivid | Fafe | Active | 89 / 90 | 80% | 4 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Nathaniel Nwosu | Prostějov | Active | 86 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Fábio Sousa | Leiria | Active | 81 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Esteban Ojeda | Estudiantes | Active | 84 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Sabino González | Sarmiento | Active | 88 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Facundo Binzugna | Boca Juniors | Active | 85 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Franco Barrionuevo | Racing Club | Active | 85 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Matías Zorzoli | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 79 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Matthieu Epolo | Borussia Dortmund | Active | 111 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Enzo Romero | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 71 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Martin Børsheim | Fredrikstad | Active | 104 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Matheus Soares | Ferroviária | Active | 82 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Barbosa | Braga | Active | 88 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Marlon | ZTE | Active | 68 / 71 | 67% | 2 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Vargas | Serikspor | Active | 85 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | Chicago Fire | Active | 127 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Leonardo Barroso | Chicago Fire | Active | 113 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Loss | FC Midtjylland | Active | 87 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Martín D'Aurizio | Huracán | Active | 91 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Pedro Manoel | Tammeka | Active | 76 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Mamadu Silla | Gloria Bistrița | Active | 79 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2026 | - |
| Joaquín Freitas | Flamengo | Active | 105 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| David Fernández | O'Higgins | Active | 101 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Erison | Kawasaki Frontale | Active | 128 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| João Madeira | Bragantino | Active | 79 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Agustín Martínez | Talleres | Active | 76 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Douglas Augusto | Krasnodar | Active | 124 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Soto | America de Cali | Active | 85 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Ribeiro | Amora | Active | 98 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Hugo Sousa | Leiria | Active | 73 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Luiz | Goztepe | Active | 107 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Gustavão | Sporting da Covilhã | Active | 101 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Baltazar | Sion | Active | 110 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Caio Vidal | Ludogorets | Active | 112 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Marcinho | Kawasaki Frontale | Active | 118 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Tomás Chetelain | Estudiantes | Active | 83 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Rômulo | Tigres | Active | 125 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Arthur Gomes | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 118 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Lincoln | Alverca | Active | 126 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Léo Jacó | Santa Clara | Active | 102 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Rhaldney | Keciorengucu | Active | 134 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Flávio | Pacos de Ferreira | Active | 118 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Maycon Cleiton | Zira | Active | 97 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Oliveira | Ararat | Active | 106 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Jean Carlos | Sioni | Active | 78 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| João Bravim | Ararat-Armenia | Active | 116 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Silva | Qarabag | Active | 129 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |