| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Marotta | Guairena | Report Ready | 98 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Miguel Ángel Tapias | Guadalajara | Active | 128 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Luis Alberto Domínguez | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 117 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| Máximo Alonso | Central Espanol | Active | 109 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| Axel Pérez | Cerrito | Rejected | 95 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 28.08.2026 | Reject |
| Agustín Pignotta | Héroes de Falcón | Active | 81 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 28.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Santiago Noreña | Envigado | Active | 114 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Juan José Tello | Deportivo Cali | Active | 110 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas González | Sportivo Trinidense | Active | 94 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Jhonatan Restrepo | Real Frontera | Rejected | 79 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 25.08.2026 | Reject |
| José Luis Caicedo | Barranquilla | Active | 129 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Felipe Álvarez | Racing | Active | 105 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Viana | Progreso | Active | 94 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Valentín Luciani | Fenix | Active | 97 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Iván Manzur | Racing | Active | 97 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Efraín Navarro | Once Caldas | Active | 102 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Alexis Doldán | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Active | 121 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Facundo da Costa | Cerro Largo | Active | 97 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Ronny Maza | Aragua | Active | 94 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Marzochi | Colon | Active | 80 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Agustín Rogel | Nacional | Active | 109 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Santiago Tamayo | Santa Fe | Active | 119 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Anderson Brum | Tacuarembo | Active | 94 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Simón García | Atletico Nacional | Active | 102 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Mauricio Lacerda | Miramar Misiones | Active | 71 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Sebastián Camacho | Uruguay Montevideo | Active | 93 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Ian Barrios | Trujillanos | Active | 68 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Marcos Camarda | Santiago Wanderers | Active | 93 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Richard Torales | Guarani | Active | 116 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Facundo Borges | Central Espanol | Active | 88 / 84 | 67% | 2 | 13.08.2026 | Reject |
| Julián Rodríguez Seguer | Deportes Tolima | Active | 110 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Martínez | Basanez | Active | 84 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Thomas Barrios | Sportivo Trinidense | Active | 68 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Yamil García | Rampla Juniors | Active | 105 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Kozlovsky | Oriental | Active | 96 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Dogliotti | La Luz | Active | 93 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Gino Sandiano | Basanez | Active | 74 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Owen Falconis | Cerrito | Active | 85 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Kevin Alaniz | Rampla Juniors | Active | 84 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas de los Santos | Defensor Sporting | Active | 102 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Rodríguez | Central Espanol | Active | 100 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Washington Silva | Cerrito | Active | 85 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Diego González | Santos Laguna | Active | 94 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Cristian Lima | Uruguay Montevideo | Active | 92 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Pintos | Paysandu FC | Active | 94 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Paul Bellón | Leon | Active | 115 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |