| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Faßbender | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 112 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Felipe Senn | Acassuso | Active | 90 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Moritz Neumann | FAC Wien | Active | 95 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Júnior | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 98 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Timothy Zechariah | Lushnja | Active | 92 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Marko Brkić | NK Krka | Active | 78 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Friday Ubong | Skënderbeu Korçë | Active | 99 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Kacper Wełniak | Yenisey | Active | 90 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Germán Estigarribia | Deportes Recoleta | Active | 112 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Mamor Niang | Puszcza Niepołomice | Active | 116 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| José Ángel López | MFK Michalovce | Active | 90 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Paweł Tupaj | Polonia Warszawa | Active | 88 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Kristian Dakič | Jesenice | Active | 103 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Jeferson Torales | Pouso Alegre | Active | 98 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Patryk Makuch | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 117 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Eduvie Ikoba | BVSC-Zugló | Active | 100 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Maciej Bortniczuk | Pogoń Siedlce | Active | 89 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Mbaye N'Diaye | Motor Lublin | Active | 110 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Rolo | Central | Active | 104 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Maciej Wolski | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 95 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Facundo Miño | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 134 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Maksymilian Stangret | GKS Tychy | Active | 90 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Patryk Szwedzik | Ruch | Active | 100 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Ime Ndon | UTA Arad | Active | 102 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Javier Carbonell | Zamora | Active | 115 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Jakub Szymański | Polonia Bytom | Active | 92 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Myroslav Mazur | Chrobry Głogów | Active | 92 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Rafa Salama | Ilioupoli | Active | 97 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Brunet | Godoy Cruz | Active | 101 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Sebastian Szczytniewski | Pogoń Siedlce | Active | 90 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Aleks Ławniczak | Zaglebie | Active | 119 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Ksawery Kukułka | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 100 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Kacper Smoliński | Pogon | Active | 103 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |