| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chupete | Málaga | Active | 137 / 136 | 40% | 3 | 26.06.2028 | - |
| Zito Luvumbo | Cagliari | Active | 135 / 141 | 40% | 2 | 30.05.2028 | - |
| Charlie Kelman | Barnsley | Active | 112 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2028 | - |
| Miguel Rodríguez | Alavés | Active | 130 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2028 | - |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 111 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2028 | - |
| Tyreece Campbell | Charlton Athletic | Active | 117 / 127 | 40% | 5 | 27.05.2028 | - |
| Amine Boukamir | Charleroi | Active | 105 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2028 | - |
| Jayden Danns | Bradford City | Active | 141 / 139 | 40% | 2 | 26.05.2028 | - |
| Fer Niño | Elche | Active | 130 / 127 | 40% | 2 | 23.05.2028 | - |
| Juanmi Latasa | Valladolid | Active | 127 / 134 | 40% | 3 | 22.05.2028 | - |
| Yousef Salech | Cardiff City | Active | 130 / 138 | 40% | 2 | 21.05.2028 | - |
| Jay Stansfield | Birmingham | Active | 142 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2028 | - |
| Patrick Agyemang | Derby County | Active | 134 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2028 | - |
| Jonathan Dubasin | Osasuna | Active | 143 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2028 | - |
| Jorthy Mokio | ADO Den Haag | Active | 135 / 136 | 40% | 2 | 17.05.2028 | - |
| Róbert Boženík | Stoke City | Active | 131 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2028 | - |
| Illaijh de Ruijter | ADO Den Haag | Active | 116 / 128 | 40% | 2 | 16.05.2028 | - |
| Tyler Fletcher | Rotherham United | Active | 110 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2028 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Active | 131 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2028 | - |
| Andrija Bulatović | Chamois Niortais | Active | 119 / 131 | 40% | 2 | 13.05.2028 | - |
| Luca Koleosho | Paris FC | Active | 131 / 143 | 40% | 2 | 05.05.2028 | - |
| Musa Barrow | ES Setif | Active | 153 / 136 | 40% | 4 | 03.05.2028 | - |
| Javi Puado | Espanyol | Active | 157 / 147 | 40% | 6 | 02.05.2028 | - |
| Andrés Martín | Racing Santander | Active | 138 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2028 | - |
| Patson Daka | Leicester City | Active | 124 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2028 | - |
| Max Dean | KAA Gent | Active | 124 / 116 | 40% | 3 | 27.04.2028 | - |
| Andrey Ivlev | Nizhniy Novgorod | Active | 108 / 123 | 40% | 2 | 26.04.2028 | - |
| Tyrese Campbell | Sheffield United | Active | 129 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2028 | - |
| Jorge Salinas | Racing Santander | Active | 124 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2028 | - |
| William Osula | Wrexham | Active | 136 / 129 | 40% | 2 | 24.04.2028 | - |
| Urko Izeta | Cádiz | Active | 129 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2028 | - |
| El Bilal Touré | Atalanta | Active | 139 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2028 | - |
| Josh Nichols | Oldham Athletic | Active | 127 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2028 | - |
| Olivier Leroux | Mouscron | Active | 99 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2028 | - |
| Almugera Kabar | Borussia Dortmund | Active | 119 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2028 | - |
| Ricardo Pepi | Mallorca | Active | 158 / 155 | 40% | 2 | 16.04.2028 | - |
| Malik Mothersille | Stockport County | Active | 115 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2028 | - |
| Miro | Arsenal Tula | Active | 126 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2028 | - |
| Brandon Thomas-Asante | Blackpool | Active | 131 / 119 | 40% | 3 | 14.04.2028 | - |
| Sorriso | Famalicao | Active | 132 / 127 | 40% | 2 | 14.04.2028 | - |
| Callum O'Hare | Sheffield United | Active | 134 / 136 | 40% | 2 | 12.04.2028 | - |
| Rafael Navarro | Famalicao | Active | 133 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2028 | - |
| Brian Brobbey | Sunderland | Active | 142 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2028 | - |
| Konta | Ismaily | Active | 112 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2028 | - |
| Ilyas Ansah | Hull City | Active | 145 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2028 | - |
| Sebastiano Esposito | Cagliari | Active | 142 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2028 | - |
| Jackson Muleka | Konyaspor | Active | 140 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2028 | - |
| Honest Ahanor | Atalanta | Active | 142 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2028 | - |
| Aune Heggebø | West Bromwich Albion | Active | 131 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2028 | - |
| Anosike Ementa | Westerlo | Active | 120 / 123 | 40% | 2 | 29.03.2028 | - |
| Christantus Uche | Getafe | Active | 147 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2028 | - |
| Joe Gelhardt | Hull City | Active | 137 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2028 | - |
| Camillo Tavernelli | Arezzo | Active | 125 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2028 | - |
| Adam Jakobsen | Castellón | Active | 126 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2028 | - |
| Abel Ruiz | Girona | Active | 140 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2028 | - |
| Arthur Sales | Maritzburg United | Active | 109 / 121 | 40% | 2 | 13.03.2028 | - |
| Andrés Ferrari | Sint-Truiden | Active | 125 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2028 | - |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Racing Genk | Active | 145 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2028 | - |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Levski | Active | 117 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2028 | - |
| Evidence Makgopa | Orlando Pirates | Active | 122 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2028 | - |
| Joshua Ajala | Walsall | Active | 90 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2028 | - |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | Walsall | Active | 125 / 137 | 40% | 2 | 24.01.2028 | - |
| Dani Ángel | Sampdoria | Active | 108 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 24.01.2028 | - |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | Bournemouth | Active | 148 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2028 | - |
| Iker Benito | Casa Pia | Active | 121 / 122 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2028 | Approve |
| Matěj Ryneš | AS Nancy | Active | 122 / 123 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2028 | Approve |
| Heung-Min Son | Los Angeles Football Club | Active | 144 / 147 | 40% | 2 | 06.12.2027 | - |
| Chineme Chinonso | Ikorodu City | Active | 86 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2027 | - |
| Patrick Preciado | Deportivo Pasto | Active | 119 / 110 | 40% | 3 | 05.12.2027 | - |
| Marcus Vinicius | Deportivo Pereira | Active | 109 / 110 | 40% | 2 | 05.12.2027 | - |
| Brayan Moreno | Santa Fe | Active | 130 / 104 | 40% | 10 | 04.12.2027 | - |
| Germán Berterame | Inter Miami CF | Active | 148 / 133 | 40% | 2 | 04.12.2027 | - |
| Lisandro Cabrera | Maipú | Active | 105 / 116 | 40% | 2 | 03.12.2027 | - |
| Andrés Rentería | Jaguares | Active | 103 / 109 | 40% | 2 | 02.12.2027 | - |
| Ruyery Blanco | Alianza Petrolera | Active | 110 / 121 | 40% | 4 | 30.11.2027 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | Active | 130 / 130 | 40% | 6 | 30.11.2027 | - |
| Leonardo Castro | Millonarios | Active | 110 / 125 | 40% | 3 | 28.11.2027 | - |
| Luca Franco | Arsenal | Active | 113 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2027 | - |
| Julian Herrera | Cortulua | Active | 111 / 133 | 40% | 5 | 26.11.2027 | - |
| Umar Ada | Nasarawa United | Active | 78 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2027 | - |
| Facundo Colidio | Vasco da Gama | Active | 145 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2027 | - |
| Shuaibu Ibrahim | Wikki Tourists | Active | 108 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2027 | - |
| Cheikh Sabaly | Vancouver Whitecaps | Active | 139 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2027 | - |
| Alejo Cruz | Juventud | Active | 137 / 110 | 40% | 2 | 18.11.2027 | - |
| Daniel Barrea | Godoy Cruz | Active | 121 / 127 | 40% | 3 | 17.11.2027 | - |
| Alejandro Rincon | Llaneros | Active | 106 / 100 | 40% | 2 | 16.11.2027 | - |
| Leo Ceara | Kashima Antlers | Active | 129 / 124 | 40% | 4 | 15.11.2027 | - |
| Timothy Zechariah | Rivers United | Active | 111 / 90 | 40% | 2 | 15.11.2027 | - |
| Gustavo Torres | Atletico Nacional | Active | 112 / 113 | 40% | 4 | 12.11.2027 | - |
| Talles Magno | New York City | Active | 146 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2027 | - |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | Active | 136 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2027 | - |
| Bénie Traoré | New York City | Active | 135 / 135 | 40% | 3 | 04.11.2027 | - |
| Jorge Obregón | Deportivo Pasto | Active | 129 / 102 | 40% | 3 | 04.11.2027 | - |
| Kingsley Maduforo | Enyimba | Active | 97 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2027 | - |
| Dejan Joveljić | Seattle Sounders | Active | 138 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2027 | - |
| Favio Cabral | Mitre | Active | 125 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Wessam Abou Ali | Columbus Crew | Active | 124 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Juan David Rueda | Alianza Petrolera | Active | 96 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2027 | - |
| Hirving Lozano | San Diego Football Club | Active | 133 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2027 | - |
| Diego Herazo | Independiente Medellin | Active | 117 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| Jérôme Déom | Roda | Active | 120 / 106 | 55% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Pape Diong | Westerlo | Active | 123 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Riley Owen | Stevenage | Active | 104 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Björn Mellema | Zwolle | Active | 107 / 96 | 55% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Cheveyo Tsawa | Club Brugge | Active | 115 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Johannes Eggestein | Orlando City | Active | 125 / 125 | 68% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | Approve |
| Florentino Luís | Ipswich Town | Active | 145 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Terry Devlin | Portsmouth | Active | 124 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Dennis Cirkin | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 132 / 119 | 40% | 2 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Bart van Rooij | Twente | Active | 139 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Ryan Sessegnon | Fulham | Active | 148 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Omar El Hilali | Espanyol | Active | 150 / 140 | 40% | 7 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Marvin Park | Las Palmas | Active | 140 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Mitchel Bakker | Modena | Active | 129 / 128 | 40% | 3 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Timothy Witsel | FC Metz | Active | 132 / 124 | 40% | 5 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Lorenzo Amatucci | Deportivo La Coruña | Active | 133 / 130 | 40% | 4 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Oliver Skipp | Leicester City | Active | 142 / 129 | 40% | 2 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Milan van Ewijk | Coventry City | Active | 129 / 125 | 40% | 3 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Welington | Southampton | Active | 133 / 126 | 40% | 3 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Shea Charles | Southampton | Active | 138 / 132 | 40% | 2 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Ethan Pye | Stockport County | Active | 120 / 123 | 40% | 4 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Agustín Sienra | Castellón | Active | 116 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Harry Clarke | Preston | Active | 137 / 125 | 40% | 2 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Leo Castledine | Middlesbrough | Active | 123 / 127 | 40% | 6 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Hull City | Active | 128 / 134 | 40% | 5 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Jan Bürger | Northampton Town | Active | 117 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Ethan Williams | Peterborough United | Active | 120 / 118 | 40% | 2 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Habib Diarra | Sunderland | Active | 139 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Carlos Puga | Málaga | Active | 129 / 124 | 40% | 2 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Max Bird | Birmingham | Active | 140 / 130 | 40% | 2 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Manu Rodríguez | Gijón | Active | 110 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Samir El Mourabet | RC Strasbourg | Active | 124 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Max Johnston | Derby County | Active | 137 / 119 | 40% | 5 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Jack Currie | Oxford United | Active | 122 / 130 | 40% | 2 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Raoul Bellanova | Atalanta | Active | 153 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Jacques Ekomié | Wrexham | Active | 130 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Adrià Altimira | Deportivo La Coruña | Active | 133 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Ramón Terrats | Getafe | Active | 136 / 142 | 40% | 2 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Nana Nuhu | WAFA | Active | 104 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| David Mella | Deportivo La Coruña | Active | 128 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Joel Bagan | Cardiff City | Active | 121 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| José Castillo | Guadalajara | Active | 112 / 122 | 40% | 3 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Thomas van den Belt | Twente | Active | 134 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2027 | - |
| Mateus Mané | Burnley | Active | 138 / 131 | 40% | 3 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Juanlu | Bournemouth | Active | 147 / 155 | 40% | 4 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Gorka Gorosabel | Real Sociedad | Active | 113 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Lynden Edhart | Roda | Active | 105 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Taiga Hata | Sint-Truiden | Active | 126 / 127 | 40% | 3 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Erik Lira | Cruz Azul | Active | 127 / 135 | 40% | 3 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Matisse Samoise | KAA Gent | Active | 112 / 118 | 40% | 5 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Álex Lizancos | Burgos | Active | 133 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Ibrahim Karamoko | Standard Liege | Active | 114 / 113 | 40% | 2 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Bosun Lawal | Stoke City | Active | 118 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Rubén Sánchez | Elche | Active | 125 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Mathias Delorge | Club Brugge | Active | 127 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Omar Campos | Cruz Azul | Active | 120 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Matte Smets | Racing Genk | Active | 119 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Mike Eerdhuijzen | KV Mechelen | Active | 126 / 117 | 40% | 2 | 05.03.2027 | - |
| Botond Balogh | Westerlo | Active | 114 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2027 | - |
| Alex Scott | Bournemouth | Active | 159 / 140 | 40% | 4 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Pedro Vite | Pumas UNAM | Active | 120 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Ilaix Moriba | Celta | Active | 151 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 27.02.2027 | - |
| Ewoud Pletinckx | OH Leuven | Active | 127 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 27.02.2027 | - |
| Aiham Ousou | Charleroi | Active | 136 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2027 | - |
| Jesús Orozco Chiquete | Cruz Azul | Active | 136 / 134 | 40% | 2 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Léandre Kuavita | Waasland-Beveren | Active | 108 / 118 | 40% | 2 | 21.02.2027 | - |
| Kevin Amaro | Racing Genk | Active | 116 / 117 | 40% | 2 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Mardochée Nzita | Charleroi | Active | 107 / 117 | 40% | 2 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Aarón Mejía | Tijuana | Active | 114 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Jacob Greaves | Ipswich Town | Active | 131 / 124 | 40% | 2 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Nikolas Sattlberger | Racing Genk | Active | 125 / 122 | 40% | 3 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Fredrik Hammar | KV Mechelen | Active | 108 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Timothy Fellaini | KV Oostende | Active | 123 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Anton Tanghe | Zulte Waregem | Active | 110 / 120 | 40% | 2 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Abdelkahar Kadri | KAA Gent | Active | 121 / 132 | 40% | 2 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Roberto Fernández | Braga | Active | 147 / 151 | 40% | 2 | 11.01.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Sampson Dweh | Mallorca | Active | 133 / 134 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Aimé Omgba | KAA Gent | Active | 134 / 116 | 40% | 3 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Víctor Guzmán | Sporting CP | Active | 91 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Sam Amo-Ameyaw | RC Strasbourg | Active | 120 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Matías Contrera | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Active | 102 / 94 | 40% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Shunsuke Saito | Westerlo | Active | 99 / 110 | 40% | 3 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Mathys Tel | Tottenham | Active | 143 / 147 | 40% | 2 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Naledi Hlongwane | Wa All Stars | Active | 90 / 92 | 40% | 2 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Pau Víctor | Braga | Active | 133 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Ezekiel Kwame Alladoh | Philadelphia Union | Active | 114 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Luca Monticelli | Charleroi | Active | 95 / 100 | 40% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Yaimar Medina | Racing Genk | Active | 129 / 128 | 40% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Teboho Zwane | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 92 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Sindre Walle Egeli | Udinese | Active | 121 / 132 | 40% | 4 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Will Lankshear | Middlesbrough | Active | 115 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Antoine Colassin | Charleroi | Active | 120 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Mario Stroeykens | Anderlecht | Active | 119 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Ilay Camara | Anderlecht | Active | 138 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Jeremy van Haalen | NEC | Active | 78 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Ousmane Diomande | Nottingham Forest | Active | 155 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| William Balikwisha | OH Leuven | Active | 107 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Brian Rodríguez | Club America | Active | 128 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Mihailo Ivanović | Aston Villa | Active | 117 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Ilyes Najim | Waasland-Beveren | Active | 119 / 114 | 40% | 3 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Finn Azaz | Southampton | Active | 141 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Kevin | Fulham | Active | 148 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| David Kalokoh | Ajax | Active | 102 / 129 | 40% | 2 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Darren Yapi | Colorado Rapids | Active | 112 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Jeppe Erenbjerg | Racing Genk | Active | 118 / 119 | 40% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Brian Gutiérrez | Guadalajara | Active | 123 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Kyriani Sabbe | Club Brugge | Active | 113 / 117 | 40% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Thibaud Verlinden | OH Leuven | Active | 136 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Ryan Oné | Sheffield United | Active | 107 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Savinho | Tottenham | Active | 163 / 162 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Carlos Forbs | Club Brugge | Active | 134 / 137 | 40% | 3 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Tiago Pucciarelli | IF Elfsborg | Active | 94 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Bogdan Petrović | TSC | Active | 117 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Youssoufa Moukoko | FC Copenhagen | Active | 128 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Daan Heymans | Racing Genk | Active | 129 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Halil Özdemir | KV Mechelen | Active | 96 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 119 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Juan Bisanz | Huracán | Active | 118 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Leandro Lozano | Boca Juniors | Active | 137 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Sylvester Jasper | Standard Liege | Active | 117 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Marley Aké | Zulte Waregem | Active | 114 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Carlos Álvarez | Club America | Active | 144 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Jaygo van Ommeren | Utrecht | Active | 96 / 119 | 55% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Alexey Miranchuk | Atlanta United FC | Active | 150 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |