| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yerson Mosquera | Wolverhampton | Report Ready | 145 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Adrià Altimira | Deportivo La Coruña | Active | 122 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Trevoh Chalobah | Como | Active | 151 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Víctor Meseguer | Zaragoza | Report Ready | 127 / 126 | 80% | 4 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Antonio Blanco | Alavés | Report Ready | 150 / 149 | 67% | 2 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Adrián Bernabé | Parma | Report Ready | 144 / 147 | 75% | 3 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Kristoffer Lund | Birmingham | Report Ready | 127 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Marvin Park | Las Palmas | Report Ready | 126 / 124 | 80% | 4 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Pablo Tomeo | Valladolid | Active | 124 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Coventry City | Report Ready | 144 / 149 | 92% | 12 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Mateu Morey | Girona | Report Ready | 140 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Kike Salas | Sevilla | Report Ready | 144 / 152 | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Liberato Cacace | Wrexham | Report Ready | 128 / 136 | 80% | 4 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Nehuén Pérez | Vitoria Guimaraes | Report Ready | 144 / 140 | 75% | 3 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Eric García | Barcelona | Active | 153 / 174 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Fran Gil | Villarreal | Report Ready | 104 / 105 | 80% | 4 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Saviola Simons | AZ | Report Ready | 109 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Luis Balbo Vieira | Sturm Graz | Active | 93 / 105 | 80% | 4 | 10.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Oliver Skipp | Leicester City | Report Ready | 134 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Anderson Arroyo | Rubin | Active | 106 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Jesús Fortea | Real Madrid | Report Ready | 117 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Mario Rivas | Real Madrid | Report Ready | 106 / 100 | 75% | 3 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Joel Bagan | Cardiff City | Report Ready | 121 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| David López | Sevilla | Report Ready | 98 / 98 | 75% | 3 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Javi Guerra | Valencia | Active | 140 / 165 | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Juan David Arizala | Udinese | Active | 129 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Nicolas Madsen | Queens Park Rangers | Report Ready | 130 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Pablo Ramón | Racing Santander | Report Ready | 130 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Hull City | Active | 138 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Yussif Saidu | Zaragoza | Report Ready | 125 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Aidan Morris | Middlesbrough | Active | 138 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Tariq Lamptey | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 135 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Pablo Pascual | Villarreal | Active | 99 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Robert Mejía | Orenburg | Active | 117 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 28.04.2027 | Approve |
| Ilaix Moriba | Celta | Active | 149 / 161 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Julio Soler | Middlesbrough | Report Ready | 131 / 130 | 86% | 6 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Víctor Guzmán | Monterrey | Report Ready | 132 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Blackburn Rovers | Report Ready | 138 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Guille Rosas | Gijón | Active | 145 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Josep Calavera | Tenerife | Active | 119 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Dennis Cirkin | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 126 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Jorge Cestero | Real Madrid | Report Ready | 115 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Andrija Bulatović | Paris 13 Atletico | Report Ready | 125 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Michael Baidoo | Plymouth Argyle | Report Ready | 126 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Ethan Galbraith | Swansea City | Report Ready | 130 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Marcelino Núñez | Ipswich Town | Report Ready | 146 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Cristian Cásseres | Toulouse FC | Active | 128 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Lamini Fati | Real Madrid | Report Ready | 103 / 103 | 75% | 3 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Khama Williams | SuperSport United | Report Ready | 123 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Juan Miranda | Bologna | Report Ready | 135 / 149 | 67% | 2 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Abel Bretones | Osasuna | Report Ready | 148 / 138 | 75% | 3 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Ramón Terrats | Getafe | Report Ready | 144 / 148 | 67% | 2 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Adam Randell | Bristol City | Report Ready | 132 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Caolan Boyd-Munce | Wycombe Wanderers | Active | 131 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Brayan Medina | Tondela | Report Ready | 119 / 116 | 83% | 5 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Ramón Juárez | Club America | Active | 132 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Andrés Alarcón | Dinamo Makhachkala | Report Ready | 114 / 121 | 86% | 6 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Ethan Pye | Stockport County | Report Ready | 126 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Hull City | Active | 140 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Israel Reyes | Club America | Report Ready | 137 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Harvey White | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 109 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2027 | - |
| Daniel Phillips | Gillingham | Active | 117 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2027 | - |
| Víctor Gómez | Braga | Active | 146 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Felipe Loyola | Pisa | Active | 146 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Nacho Martín | Gijón | Active | 127 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Leif Davis | Ipswich Town | Report Ready | 138 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Lewis Gibson | Preston | Active | 119 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Pablo Barrios | Atlético Madrid | Report Ready | 152 / 151 | 67% | 2 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Kai Andrews | Chesterfield | Report Ready | 111 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Ismael Barea | Betis | Report Ready | 109 / 118 | 80% | 4 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Álex Valle | Como | Active | 151 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Dean Huijsen | Levante | Report Ready | 152 / 146 | 75% | 3 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Andrés Antañón | Celta | Report Ready | 109 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Valentin Atangana | Club Brugge | Active | 131 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Darío Bonilla | ZTE | Report Ready | 108 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 27.03.2027 | - |
| Víctor Valdepeñas | Real Madrid | Report Ready | 106 / 119 | 75% | 3 | 27.03.2027 | - |
| Alejandro Francés | Girona | Active | 139 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Callum Doyle | Wrexham | Active | 122 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Stiven Palomeque | Lincoln City | Active | 106 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Max Johnston | Derby County | Active | 122 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Lewis Ferguson | Bologna | Active | 149 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Camilo Rey Domenech | Huesca | Active | 118 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Diego Aguado | Real Madrid | Active | 114 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Lucas Høgsberg | RC Strasbourg | Report Ready | 135 / 138 | 67% | 2 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Efe Korkut | Athletic Bilbao | Active | 116 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Jake Batty | Swindon Town | Active | 103 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Nikita Stoinov | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 133 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Jaydee Canvot | Hull City | Report Ready | 127 / 138 | 67% | 2 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Joseph Jones | Kryvbas | Report Ready | 89 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Kees Smit | AZ | Report Ready | 144 / 155 | 75% | 3 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Lucas Taibo | Sporting CP | Active | 96 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Lewis Miley | Newcastle United | Active | 156 / 172 | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Joel McGregor | Swindon Town | Report Ready | 102 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Brighton | Active | 154 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| Mees Laros | Den Bosch | Active | 124 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| Hugo Burcio | Celta | Report Ready | 96 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Marc Bernal | Mallorca | Active | 154 / 161 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Victor Pereira | Cortulua | Lost | 104 / 108 | 72% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Camilo Mena | Tigres | Lost | 120 / 121 | 72% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 123 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Jhilmar Lora | Novorizontino | Active | 117 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| César Araújo | Tigres | Active | 126 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Santiago Sosa | Vasco da Gama | Active | 128 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| David Ayala | Inter Miami CF | Active | 119 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Bruno Larregui | Juventud | Active | 117 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Iván Morales | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 122 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Pablo Moreno | Marbella | Active | 106 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Daniel Mosquera | Hellas Verona | Active | 124 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Ozziel Herrera | Tigres | Active | 119 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Roberto Fernández | Braga | Active | 148 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Jorge Pascual | Granada | Active | 130 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Jan Hurtado | Volos NPS | Active | 126 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Pau Víctor | Braga | Active | 123 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Luis Palma | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 125 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Damián Fernández | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 122 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Fernández Mercau | New York City | Active | 136 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Dixon Vera | Bradford City | Active | 105 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 131 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Jhon Palacios | Orenburg | Active | 118 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Yousef Salech | Cardiff City | Active | 116 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 124 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Camilo Durán | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 126 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2026 | Approve |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | Krasnodar | Active | 118 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Alfonso Trezza | Arouca | Active | 123 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Alan Velasco | Boca Juniors | Active | 129 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Iván Tapia | Barracas Central | Active | 123 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Efrain Vazquez | Veracruz | Active | 123 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Misael Sosa | Godoy Cruz | Active | 112 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes | Active | 107 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Luciano Cosentino | Wanderers | Active | 120 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Agustín Sández | Rosario Central | Active | 122 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Yílmar Velásquez | Santa Fe | Active | 119 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Isidro Pitta | Bragantino | Active | 131 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| David Romero | Parma | Active | 127 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Efraín Álvarez | Guadalajara | Active | 116 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Agustín Hausch | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 117 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| José Barreto | Quilmes | Active | 115 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Carlos Paraco | Metalist | Active | 120 / 119 | 75% | 3 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Agustín Gallo | Tristán Suárez | Active | 116 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Fernando Mimbacas | Juventud | Active | 103 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Danny Pérez | IF Gnistan | Active | 120 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | Active | 108 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Tadeo Allende | Inter Miami CF | Active | 119 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Favio Cabral | Mitre | Active | 112 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Guzmán Rodríguez | Bragantino | Active | 125 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Miguel Navarro | Colorado Rapids | Active | 128 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Jefry Zapata | Once Caldas | Active | 118 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Chifle | La Equidad | Active | 121 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Santiago Pierotti | Lecce | Active | 134 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Jimer Fory | Portland Timbers | Active | 125 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2026 | Approve |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Miramar Misiones | Active | 114 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Erik Lira | Cruz Azul | Active | 128 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Vicente Poggi | Godoy Cruz | Active | 121 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Alexis Cuello | San Lorenzo | Active | 119 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Matías Kabalín | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 119 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Xavier Biscayzacú | Defensor Sporting | Active | 121 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Andrés Herrera | Columbus Crew | Active | 128 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Diego León | Manchester United | Active | 108 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Axel Leiva | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 87 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Bianneider Tamayo | Universidad de Chile | Active | 101 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| William González | Sol de America | Active | 78 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Joaquín Pereyra | Estudiantes | Active | 98 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Felipe Faúndez | O'Higgins | Active | 91 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Kevin Gutiérrez | Rosario Central | Active | 89 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 15.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Miguel Moreno | Titanes Guanare | Active | 97 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Halam Loboa | Independiente Medellin | Active | 109 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Carlos Roca | Angostura | Active | 91 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Royer Caicedo | Cercle Brugge | Active | 84 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 12.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Juan David Bacca | Iquique | Active | 84 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Gadiel Paoli | Boca Juniors | Active | 88 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Sergi Domínguez | Dinamo Zagreb | Active | 118 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Andriu Leal | Real Frontera | Active | 80 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |