| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monday Etim | Petrolul Ploiești | Report Ready | 113 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Joe Bell | Bryne | Report Ready | 129 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Ştefan Ştefanovici | Politehnica Iași | Report Ready | 93 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Fredrikstad | Report Ready | 126 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Răzvan Tănasă | Farul Constanța | Report Ready | 113 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Ion Gheorghe | Voluntari | Report Ready | 98 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Baba Alhassan | FCSB | Active | 113 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Ivann Botella | Unirea Slobozia | Active | 106 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Ioannis Pittas | CSKA Sofia | Active | 125 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Javi Vázquez | Torreense | Active | 130 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Oucasse Mendy | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 124 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Carlos Mora | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 119 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Suleiman Camara | Slovan Bratislava | Report Ready | 127 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Luciano Gondou | CSKA Moscow | Report Ready | 123 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Alexandru Cicâldău | Universitatea Craiova | Report Ready | 119 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Philip Otele | Basel | Active | 128 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2026 | Approve |
| Luka Gojković | Rapid Bucharest | Report Ready | 105 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Andrej Fábry | FC Bihor Oradea | Active | 110 / 100 | 80% | 4 | 12.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Robert Moldoveanu | Chindia Târgoviște | Report Ready | 110 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Eli King | Gillingham | Active | 106 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Hlompho Mothiba | SuperSport United | Active | 131 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 11.11.2026 | Approve |
| Reeve Frosler | Kaizer Chiefs | Report Ready | 106 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Mazire Soula | Levski | Active | 115 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | Report Ready | 135 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Oli McBurnie | Hull City | Active | 123 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Antoine Baroan | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 106 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Daniel Popa | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Active | 106 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Andrei Cordea | CFR Cluj | Report Ready | 120 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Joel Fameyeh | Puskas Akademia | Report Ready | 115 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Kahiser Lenis | Atlético Goianiense | Active | 110 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Patrick Petre | FC Bacău | Active | 98 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Jhilmar Lora | Novorizontino | Active | 113 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Vlad Dragomir | Pafos | Report Ready | 107 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Thalente Mbatha | Orlando Pirates | Active | 101 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Diego Medina | CSKA 1948 | Active | 113 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Promise David | Union SG | Report Ready | 134 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Nicolae Milinceanu | Doxa | Active | 89 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Olimpiu Moruţan | Rapid Bucharest | Report Ready | 130 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| João Lameira | Oțelul Galați | Report Ready | 118 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Virgiliu Postolachi | Universitatea Cluj | Report Ready | 109 / 114 | 80% | 4 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Adrian Sârbu | CS Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 83 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Valentin Robu | Metalul Buzău | Active | 113 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| João Paulo | FCSB | Report Ready | 119 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Stephy Mavididi | Leicester City | Report Ready | 131 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | ETO Győr | Active | 113 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | Approve |
| Isaac Price | West Bromwich Albion | Active | 115 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Nicolae Carnat | Concordia Chiajna | Active | 98 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Florin Borţa | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Active | 112 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Ofri Arad | FCSB | Active | 113 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Daniel Armstrong | Dinamo Brest | Active | 124 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Dean Tau | SuperSport United | Active | 132 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Alisson | Shakhtar | Active | 135 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Tiago Escorza | CSM Reșița | Active | 98 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Felipe Augusto | Zenit | Active | 131 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Aldair Ferreira | UTA Arad | Report Ready | 112 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Stiven Plaza | Chindia Târgoviște | Active | 87 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Marius Cioiu | CSM Reșița | Active | 98 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Christ Afalna | Hermannstadt | Active | 104 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Nándor Tamás | KFC Komárno | Active | 101 / 92 | 75% | 3 | 22.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Kayne Ramsay | Charlton Athletic | Active | 145 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Mohammed Kamara | CFR Cluj | Active | 124 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Angelo Cocian | FC Bihor Oradea | Active | 106 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Valentin Costache | Noah | Rejected | 116 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 19.10.2026 | Reject |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | Report Ready | 122 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Esequiel Barco | Spartak Moscow | Active | 138 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Victor Parada | Spartak Moscow | Active | 126 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 16.10.2026 | Approve |
| Rodrigo Huescas | FC Copenhagen | Rejected | 137 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2026 | Reject |
| Andrei Tîrcoveanu | Shamakhi | Active | 86 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Teboho Mokoena | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 129 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Kazu | Oțelul Galați | Active | 109 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Cătălin Cîrjan | Dinamo Bucharest | Rejected | 125 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2026 | Reject |
| Ionuţ Coadă | CSM Slatina | Active | 111 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Tobias Christensen | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 121 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Itumeleng Jali | Free State Stars | Active | 109 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Jhon Córdoba | Krasnodar | Active | 144 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | Active | 133 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 129 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Boris Cmiljanić | Sepsi OSK | Active | 88 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Florin Tănase | Omonoia | Active | 116 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Filip Ilie | Corvinul Hunedoara | Active | 97 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Petar Stanić | Ludogorets | Rejected | 129 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 08.10.2026 | Reject |
| Fábio Vianna | Sepsi OSK | Active | 104 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Wilhelm Loeper | FK Csíkszereda | Active | 108 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 07.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Marius Lupu | CSM Slatina | Active | 101 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Eduard Florescu | Hermannstadt | Active | 98 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Alex Dobre | Rapid Bucharest | Rejected | 119 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | Reject |
| Meriton Korenica | CFR Cluj | Rejected | 118 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | Reject |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Active | 126 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Danny Pérez | IF Gnistan | Active | 123 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Maicon | Levski | Active | 126 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Kevin Ciubotaru | Hermannstadt | Active | 113 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Marius Corbu | Kazincbarcika | Rejected | 98 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 29.09.2026 | Reject |
| Moonga Simba | Hermannstadt | Active | 96 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Alberto Soro | Dinamo Bucharest | Rejected | 118 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2026 | Reject |
| Valentin Ţicu | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 105 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Sergio Guerrero | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 117 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Fabricio Amato | ZTE | Active | 108 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Gift Manyama | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 133 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Dimitri Oberlin | Sepsi OSK | Active | 112 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Darius Oroian | Sepsi OSK | Active | 102 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Tudor Călin | FC Bihor Oradea | Active | 108 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Kelvin John | Aalborg | Active | 117 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Ole-Didrik Blomberg | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 123 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Jug Stanojev | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 121 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Nichita Moțpan | SKA Khabarovsk | Active | 105 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 16.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Doru Andrei | Voluntari | Active | 103 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Juan Carlos Pineda | Beroe | Active | 103 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Darius Olaru | FCSB | Active | 129 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Ricardo Farcaş | Politehnica Iași | Active | 96 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Mody Boune | Corvinul Hunedoara | Active | 111 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Tudor Băluţă | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 110 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Ştefan Bană | CS Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 96 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Grigore Turda | Zalgiris | Active | 99 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Sondre Brunstad Fet | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 138 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Pedro Albino | Corvinul Hunedoara | Active | 109 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Filip Benković | FCSB | Active | 126 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| George Bello | LASK | Active | 118 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Vlad Pop | Unirea Slobozia | Active | 107 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Joris Gouache | Metalul Buzău | Active | 82 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Ilija Mašić | CFR Cluj | Active | 111 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Doncaster Rovers | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | Approve |
| Marius Coman | Sepsi OSK | Active | 104 / 119 | 65% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | Approve |
| George Ganea | ASA Târgu Mureș | Active | 89 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Patrick | Oțelul Galați | Active | 98 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Marc Gual | Kairat | Active | 111 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Samuel Kalu | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 110 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Simon Elisor | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 109 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| David Miculescu | FCSB | Active | 110 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Renato Espinosa | Unirea Slobozia | Active | 97 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Gabi Iancu | CS Tunari | Active | 98 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |