| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Martínez | Orlando City | Report Ready | 130 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Bautista Carboni | Defensores Unidos | Active | 109 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Júlio Fidelis | Mirassol | Active | 116 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Federico Ortiz | GAS | Active | 68 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Pablo Lúcio | Pacos de Ferreira | Active | 106 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Juan José González | Itabirito | Active | 93 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Luciano Junior | Marsa | Active | 87 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Murilo Tostes | St. Andrews | Active | 82 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Hassan Beja | AFC Leopards | Active | 100 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Marcelo Maia | Akzhaiyk | Active | 77 / 64 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Kelvis | Jequié | Active | 77 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Javi Vázquez | Torreense | Active | 124 / 123 | 83% | 5 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Tom Dele-Bashiru | Watford | Active | 122 / 124 | 83% | 5 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Vitor Jacaré | Juve Stabia | Active | 125 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Joseph Hungbo | Wigan Athletic | Active | 117 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Ryan Longman | Wrexham | Active | 123 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Ollie O'Neill | Exeter City | Active | 100 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Iker Pozo | Rodina | Active | 123 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Klayver | Rukh | Active | 106 / 109 | 88% | 7 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Hugo López | Villarreal | Active | 107 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Job Ochieng | Real Sociedad | Active | 113 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Jeremy de León | Real Madrid | Active | 107 / 110 | 86% | 6 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Isaac Price | West Bromwich Albion | Active | 128 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 12.04.2027 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Active | 131 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Martins Júnior | Zira | Active | 103 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Jonathan Júnior | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 105 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Jhosefer | ABC | Active | 127 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Leandro Martins | Benfica | Active | 95 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Émerson Ramon | Cuiabá | Active | 108 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2027 | - |
| Nathan Melo | Guarani | Active | 109 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 31.01.2027 | Approve |
| Felipe Amaral | América Mineiro | Active | 112 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 20.01.2027 | - |
| Pedrinho | São Bernardo | Active | 120 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo Pinheiro | Famalicao | Active | 125 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Jeh | Goztepe | Active | 109 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Gustavo Mancha | Olympiacos | Active | 104 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Patrick | Novorizontino | Active | 110 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Diego Caito | Goiás | Active | 123 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Paulo Vitor | Akron | Active | 112 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | Approve |
| Rhuan | Maringá | Active | 115 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Klaidher | Alashkert | Active | 114 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Matheus Índio | Atlético Goianiense | Active | 110 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Miranda | Operário Ferroviário | Active | 102 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Warley | Torpedo Kutaisi | Active | 95 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Caio Lopes | Beroe | Active | 90 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 07.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Igor Jesus | Los Angeles Football Club | Active | 115 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Sidnney | Livyi Bereh | Active | 103 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Yan Souto | Bandirmaspor | Active | 105 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Alef Manga | Sivasspor | Active | 107 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Barros | Vojvodina | Active | 113 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Caio Rosa | Telavi | Active | 99 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| Yuri Tanque | Criciúma | Rejected | 114 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Luan Campos | Oțelul Galați | Active | 103 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Aiás | Noah | Rejected | 122 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Pablo Ruan | Nacional | Active | 105 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Figueiredo | Alverca | Active | 114 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Gomes | Valletta | Active | 111 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 22.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Felipe Vizeu | Estrela da Amadora | Rejected | 112 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 22.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Bruno Marques | São João de Ver | Active | 110 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| França | Ararat-Armenia | Active | 103 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Fernandes | Académico de Viseu | Active | 107 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Rômulo | Tigres | Active | 133 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Marcelinho | Boluspor | Active | 99 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Léo Natel | Ordabasy | Rejected | 128 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Lucão | USL Dunkerque | Active | 109 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Elias Franco | CSKA 1948 | Active | 118 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Guilherme | Houston Dynamo | Active | 135 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas França | Varzim | Active | 119 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Léo Pereira | CSKA Sofia | Active | 129 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Antony | Portland Timbers | Active | 126 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Liziero | Nacional | Active | 117 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Douglas Jardel | Tacuarembo | Active | 110 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Caio Vidal | Ludogorets | Active | 126 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Michel | Urartu | Active | 109 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Strefezza | Palermo | Active | 122 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |