| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Santiago Hezze | Chaves | Negotiating | 132 / 133 | 62% | 1 | 01.01.2028 | - |
| Max Svensson | Cultural Leonesa | Negotiating | 106 / 108 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2028 | - |
| Eduardo Ferreira | Porto | Active | 90 / 99 | 58% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | Approve |
| Razvan Mitrita | San Diego Football Club | Negotiating | 118 / 120 | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| David Sousa | Casa Pia | Active | 120 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Will Fish | Cardiff City | Active | 113 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Habib Diarra | Sunderland | Active | 144 / 142 | 40% | 2 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Edoardo Bove | Watford | Active | 122 / 129 | 40% | 2 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Williams Manyama | SuperSport United | Active | 127 / 114 | 40% | 2 | 12.04.2027 | - |
| Lucas Da Cunha | Como | Active | 152 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2027 | - |
| Juan María Alcedo | Torreense | Active | 115 / 113 | 40% | 2 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Francisco Moura | Lusitânia Lourosa | Active | 133 / 129 | 40% | 5 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Christos Mouzakitis | Hull City | Active | 128 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Zak Swanson | Bradford City | Active | 118 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Ethan Pye | Stockport County | Active | 123 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Pablo Monroy | Pumas UNAM | Active | 109 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Max Bird | Birmingham | Active | 134 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Vinícius Lopes | Santa Clara | Active | 116 / 124 | 40% | 3 | 06.04.2027 | - |
| Dom Ballard | Leyton Orient | Active | 113 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Thomas Luciano | Plymouth Argyle | Active | 118 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Joe Gelhardt | Hull City | Active | 136 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Lee Bonis | Chesterfield | Active | 103 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Pedro Bondo | Famalicao | Active | 107 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Marvin Elimbi | Gil Vicente | Active | 135 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Pelle Mattsson | Norwich City | Active | 124 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Hicham Mahou | Moreirense | Active | 125 / 123 | 40% | 2 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Lorenzo Di Stefano | Torres | Active | 111 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Tyrese Campbell | Sheffield United | Active | 139 / 129 | 40% | 2 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Rhian Brewster | Oxford United | Active | 132 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Figueiredo | Alverca | Active | 132 / 117 | 40% | 2 | 27.03.2027 | - |
| Bongani Mothiba | SuperSport United | Active | 99 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Etiosa Ighodaro | Kaizer Chiefs | Active | 122 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Kwame Opoku | Asante Kotoko | Active | 116 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Adnan Courtois | KV Oostende | Active | 135 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 20.03.2027 | - |
| Nabil Touaizi | Alverca | Active | 113 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Richard Koné | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 124 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2027 | - |
| Jalen Blesa | Rio Ave | Active | 126 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2027 | - |
| Javier Mena | Portimonense | Active | 124 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Dean Erasmus | Platinum Stars | Active | 95 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Robert Mizo | Ashanti Gold | Active | 113 / 88 | 40% | 2 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Ilyas Ansah | Hull City | Active | 125 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Dawda Camara | Alverca | Active | 112 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Dylan Nandín | Arouca | Active | 112 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Aune Heggebø | West Bromwich Albion | Active | 128 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Danyil Alefirenko | Chornomorets | Active | 122 / 92 | 40% | 2 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Brayan León | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 119 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2027 | - |
| Evidence Makgopa | Orlando Pirates | Active | 126 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 | - |
| Isaac Essien | WAFA | Active | 107 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Kevyn | Moreirense | Active | 91 / 100 | 58% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| André Miranda | Porto | Active | 102 / 91 | 58% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Jordan van der Gaag | Leiria | Active | 110 / 110 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Mandla Erasmus | SuperSport United | Active | 132 / 113 | 40% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Daniel Júnior | Nacional | Active | 108 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Kwadwo Baah | Watford | Active | 133 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Jack Rudoni | Coventry City | Active | 128 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Ronald | Swansea City | Active | 135 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Santi García | Gil Vicente | Active | 121 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Tshepang Moremi | Orlando Pirates | Active | 125 / 99 | 40% | 3 | 25.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Reda Khadra | Qarabag | Active | 117 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Florentino Luís | Ipswich Town | Active | 132 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Kwame Poku | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 117 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Suleiman Camara | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 129 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Jack Diamond | Stockport County | Active | 109 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Giorgi Chakvetadze | Watford | Active | 126 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Lorougnon Gohi | Académico de Viseu | Active | 123 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Ole Pohlmann | Rio Ave | Active | 112 / 129 | 40% | 2 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Pedro Vite | Pumas UNAM | Active | 112 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Iker Benito | Queretaro | Active | 130 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Mduduzi Shabalala | Kaizer Chiefs | Active | 96 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Ruben van Bommel | Ferencvaros | Active | 124 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Zé Leite | Leixões | Active | 115 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Benjamin Kanurić | SV Ried | Active | 111 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Jason Knight | Bristol City | Active | 136 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Tom Fellows | Southampton | Active | 122 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Alfonso Trezza | Arouca | Active | 114 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Siyanda Ndlovu | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 123 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Luis Quintero | Torreense | Active | 111 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Pau Víctor | AVS | Active | 141 / 130 | 40% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Scott Twine | Bristol City | Active | 125 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| De Lucca | Rapid Wien | Active | 120 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Derensili Sanches Fernandes | Huddersfield Town | Active | 135 / 132 | 40% | 2 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 138 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Sayfallah Ltaief | Cracovia | Active | 112 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Bosun Lawal | Stoke City | Active | 127 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Brian De Keersmaecker | Oxford United | Active | 124 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Bali Mumba | Huddersfield Town | Active | 119 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Derry Murkin | Derby County | Active | 136 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Jackson Porozo | Tijuana | Active | 103 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Facundo Miño | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 108 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Carlão | Tondela | Active | 81 / 96 | 58% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Bénie Traoré | New York City | Active | 127 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | Active | 111 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |