| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Ihiekwe | Blackpool | Active | 109 / 118 | 69% | 1 | 31.01.2028 | Approve |
| Afriyie Sulemana | Hasaacas | Active | 94 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2028 | - |
| Bernardo Lima | Porto | Active | 105 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2028 | - |
| Kelly Saravanan | Salford City | Active | 112 / 119 | 69% | 1 | 24.01.2028 | Approve |
| Tendayi Darikwa | Lincoln City | Lost | 102 / 98 | 69% | 1 | 17.01.2028 | Approve |
| Jonny Shore | New York City | Active | 95 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2028 | - |
| Martim Cunha | Porto | Active | 113 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2028 | - |
| Keagan Khune | Platinum Stars | Active | 83 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2028 | - |
| Bahmed Deuff | FC Metz | Active | 119 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2028 | - |
| Dominik Chong Qui | Atlanta United FC | Active | 85 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2028 | - |
| Maxwell Azafokpe | Inter Allies | Active | 78 / 81 | 40% | 2 | 28.08.2027 | - |
| Victor Martinez | Atletico Venezuela | Active | 101 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2027 | - |
| Fuzy Taylor | Medeama | Active | 78 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2027 | - |
| Ibrahim Sabiu | Bendel Insurance | Active | 82 / 80 | 40% | 7 | 17.08.2027 | - |
| Uzoigwe Odinaka | Gazelle | Active | 76 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2027 | - |
| Jackson Imbiakha | Muranga Seal | Active | 70 / 75 | 40% | 3 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Sascha Britschgi | Fiorentina | Active | 129 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Lucan Louw | AS Police | Active | 73 / 103 | 40% | 3 | 13.08.2027 | - |
| Kevin Otiende | AFC Leopards | Active | 64 / 81 | 40% | 2 | 13.08.2027 | - |
| Dylan Gorosito | Boca Juniors | Active | 116 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2027 | - |
| Jofrank Istifanus | Nasarawa United | Active | 79 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2027 | - |
| Ezra Carrington | Córdoba | Active | 87 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2027 | - |
| Sheriff Amuda | Shooting Stars | Active | 99 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2027 | - |
| Fabián Correa | Barranquilla | Active | 73 / 108 | 40% | 2 | 06.08.2027 | - |
| Eric Klein | FC Cincinnati | Active | 101 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2027 | - |
| Simone Kosijer | Triestina | Active | 105 / 111 | 40% | 2 | 03.08.2027 | - |
| Emirhan Akçay | Giresunspor | Active | 70 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2027 | - |
| Onuorah Onyedika | Kun Khalifat | Active | 75 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2027 | - |
| Seth Ridgeon | Fulham | Active | 98 / 113 | 40% | 2 | 01.08.2027 | - |
| Siphesihle Sithole | Inter Allies | Active | 97 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 30.07.2027 | - |
| Mats Egbring | Heerenveen | Active | 101 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 25.07.2027 | - |
| Kian Best | Eibar | Active | 101 / 111 | 40% | 3 | 23.07.2027 | - |
| Elie N'Gatta | Sochaux | Active | 96 / 97 | 40% | 2 | 22.07.2027 | - |
| Lucas Mbamba | Westerlo | Active | 87 / 95 | 40% | 2 | 22.07.2027 | - |
| Facundo Balatti | Penarol | Active | 98 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 12.07.2027 | - |
| Yury Petin | Chaika | Active | 76 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2027 | - |
| Victor Corona | Santos Laguna | Active | 91 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2027 | - |
| Sergey Chernov | Zenit | Active | 81 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2027 | - |
| Tyler Roberts | Mansfield Town | Active | 106 / 90 | 40% | 3 | 01.07.2027 | - |
| Ethan Bristow | Tranmere Rovers | Active | 89 / 85 | 40% | 2 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| Pasquale Giannotti | Trento | Active | 104 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| Kane Drummond | Oldham Athletic | Active | 101 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 26.06.2027 | - |
| Ellis Iandolo | Colchester United | Active | 106 / 101 | 40% | 2 | 25.06.2027 | - |
| Calum Kavanagh | Oldham Athletic | Active | 108 / 97 | 40% | 2 | 25.06.2027 | - |
| Jack Vale | Pro Vercelli | Active | 92 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 23.06.2027 | - |
| Shaun McWilliams | Cheltenham Town | Active | 96 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Alfie Chang | Walsall | Active | 97 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Jack MacKenzie | Plymouth Argyle | Active | 102 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Ryan Glover | Barnet | Active | 91 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 19.06.2027 | - |
| Malcolm Ebiowei | Walsall | Active | 111 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 16.06.2027 | - |
| Aaron Nemane | Newport County | Active | 89 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 16.06.2027 | - |
| Tony Springett | Lecco | Active | 100 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Pablo Viudez | Shrewsbury Town | Active | 105 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Tyrese Fornah | Northampton Town | Active | 116 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 13.06.2027 | - |
| Teo Rodríguez Pagano | San Lorenzo | Active | 108 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 12.06.2027 | - |
| Lucas Dilelio | Northampton Town | Active | 87 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 11.06.2027 | - |
| Ilmari Niskanen | Barrow AFC | Active | 97 / 94 | 40% | 3 | 10.06.2027 | - |
| Andrea Cagnano | Arezzo | Active | 110 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 10.06.2027 | - |
| Brodi Hughes | Gillingham | Active | 106 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 10.06.2027 | - |
| Beryly Lubala | Vicenza | Active | 95 / 104 | 40% | 5 | 09.06.2027 | - |
| Isaac Paintsil | Liberty Professionals | Active | 109 / 98 | 40% | 3 | 05.06.2027 | - |
| Tudor Mendel-Idowu | Fleetwood Town | Active | 96 / 104 | 40% | 2 | 05.06.2027 | - |
| Jenson Jones | Peterborough United | Active | 100 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 05.06.2027 | - |
| Lorenzo Maasland | Notts County | Active | 100 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 03.06.2027 | - |
| Derrick Fordjour | Medeama | Active | 99 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 03.06.2027 | - |
| Kyle Edwards | Crawley Town | Active | 88 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2027 | - |
| Azola Matrose | Chippa United | Active | 94 / 110 | 40% | 6 | 31.01.2027 | - |
| Yehor Tverdokhlib | LNZ | Active | 110 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2027 | - |
| Richard Boadu | Ashanti Gold | Active | 113 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Thabang Matuludi | Polokwane City | Active | 113 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Morgan Kekana | Free State Stars | Active | 97 / 92 | 40% | 2 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Goodman Mosele | Chippa United | Active | 108 / 102 | 40% | 2 | 24.01.2027 | - |
| Matías Gómez | Karpaty | Active | 106 / 103 | 40% | 2 | 24.01.2027 | - |
| Morgan Manyama | Black Aces | Active | 107 / 119 | 40% | 3 | 22.01.2027 | - |
| Happy Mashiane | Free State Stars | Active | 104 / 111 | 40% | 2 | 22.01.2027 | - |
| Mpho Mathebula | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 100 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Mees Kaandorp | Wadi Degla | Active | 113 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Armando Shashoua | Tranmere Rovers | Active | 99 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2027 | - |
| Brooklyn Poggenpoel | Maritzburg United | Active | 101 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2027 | - |
| Williams Furman | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 102 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2027 | - |
| Ronwen Zwane | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 93 / 97 | 40% | 3 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Khama Furman | Platinum Stars | Active | 108 / 97 | 40% | 2 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Jordan Thomas | Cheltenham Town | Active | 90 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Darragh Burns | Grimsby Town | Active | 93 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Santiago Fernández | Talleres | Active | 130 / 139 | 40% | 2 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Salah Mohsen | El Masry | Active | 122 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Reece Cole | Bristol Rovers | Active | 92 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Nikita Kononenko | Metallurg | Active | 75 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Juan Pablo De la Reta | Maipú | Active | 101 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Andrej Sestak | FK Senica | Active | 106 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Andile Erasmus | Platinum Stars | Active | 105 / 119 | 40% | 3 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Reeve Frosler | Kaizer Chiefs | Active | 105 / 114 | 40% | 2 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Friday Ubong | El Dakhleya | Active | 98 / 110 | 40% | 3 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Jewison Bennette | LNZ | Active | 104 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Tlou Nkwe | Polokwane City | Active | 87 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Simon Ramabu | Polokwane City | Active | 111 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Solly Khunyedi | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 101 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Monty Batlhabane | Polokwane City | Active | 93 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Morrison Agyemang | Charlotte Football Club | Active | 118 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| Timoteo Chamorro | Talleres | Active | 109 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Chibueze Oputa | Rangers International | Active | 76 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Nolan Norris | FC Dallas | Active | 82 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Brooklyn Raines | New England Revolution | Active | 110 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Reed Baker-Whiting | Nashville SC | Active | 116 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Simón García | Atletico Nacional | Active | 126 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Matías Gómez | Talleres | Active | 100 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Donavan Phillip | Colorado Rapids | Active | 100 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Hassan Beja | AFC Leopards | Active | 72 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Zakka John | El-Kanemi Warriors | Active | 89 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Daniel Agara | Katsina United | Active | 92 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Eddy Davis | Philadelphia Union | Active | 105 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Chinedu Onyinjekwu | Bayelsa United | Active | 83 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Risilanu Ismail | El-Kanemi Warriors | Active | 97 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Archie Goodwin | Charlotte Football Club | Active | 92 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Zidane Yañez | Nashville SC | Active | 87 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Alex Harris | Colorado Rapids | Active | 82 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Andy Rojas | New York Red Bulls | Active | 97 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Jere Vrcić | Birkirkara | Active | 85 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Philippe Ndinga | Philadelphia Union | Active | 103 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Gerardo Valenzuela | FC Cincinnati | Active | 101 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Lazar Stefanovic | Toronto FC | Active | 107 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Uche Jaguar | Ikorodu City | Active | 78 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |