| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yuri Tanque | Criciúma | Active | 128 / 122 | 51% | 1 | 19.07.2027 | - |
| Lewis Hall | Newcastle United | Report Ready | 150 / 158 | 80% | 4 | 02.06.2027 | Strong Approve |
| Batxi | Krasnodar | Lost | 130 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Tyler Adams | Bournemouth | Rejected | 150 / 146 | 75% | 3 | 30.05.2027 | Reject |
| Strahinja Pavlović | AC Milan | Active | 145 / 145 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2027 | Approve |
| Vitão | Exeter City | Active | 105 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 26.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Ekain Orobengoa | Real Sociedad | Active | 122 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Evander | FC Cincinnati | Shortlisted | 135 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Tino Livramento | Newcastle United | Rejected | 151 / 170 | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Mats Wieffer | Brighton | Rejected | 156 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Wojciech Szafranek | Zarya Lugansk | Active | 79 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Papus Ouattara | Shrewsbury Town | Active | 97 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Cristian Cásseres | Toulouse FC | Active | 128 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Riccardo Calafiori | Arsenal | Active | 154 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Jacobo Ramón | Como | Active | 140 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| Luke Shaw | Manchester United | Active | 141 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Luis Romo | Guadalajara | Active | 134 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Kevin Mac Allister | Union SG | Active | 123 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Carl Starfelt | Celta | Active | 151 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Yasin Ayari | Brighton | Active | 160 / 164 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Juan Miranda | Bologna | Active | 125 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Kahuan Vinícius | Karviná | Active | 94 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | Active | 101 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Joaquim | Tigres | Active | 128 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Fabrício Bruno | Cruzeiro | Active | 125 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Pablo Ruan | Nacional | Active | 94 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2027 | - |
| Erick Noriega | Grêmio | Active | 130 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Matheus Thuler | Vissel Kobe | Active | 134 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2027 | - |
| Igor Torres | Portuguesa | Active | 124 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2027 | - |
| Andreas Pereira | Palmeiras | Active | 122 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Christian | Krasnodar | Active | 119 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Abner Vinicius | LOSC Lille | Active | 125 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2027 | - |
| João Gabriel | Jabrayil | Active | 71 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Bruno Leite | ABC | Active | 112 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Riquelme | Madura United | Active | 93 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Júnior | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 86 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Marinho | Vitória | Active | 125 / 137 | 51% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Alexander Nübel | Besiktas | Active | 155 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Sporting CP | Active | 157 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Alberto Costa | Porto | Active | 150 / 158 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Kepa Arrizabalaga | Arsenal | Active | 144 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Ricardo Horta | Braga | Active | 125 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Renato Veiga | Villarreal | Active | 120 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Pepê | Porto | Active | 128 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Francisco Conceição | Juventus | Active | 170 / 161 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |