| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Théo Guivarch | Clermont Foot | Report Ready | 115 / 119 | 75% | 3 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Nicolas Lemaître | ESTAC Troyes | Active | 104 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Thomas Didillon-Hödl | Willem II | Report Ready | 119 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Gaëtan Coucke | Sampdoria | Active | 133 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Jean Butez | Como | Active | 136 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | Eibar | Active | 130 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Guillaume Dietsch | Dender | Active | 116 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Iván Arboleda | Sarmiento | Active | 114 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Leo Román | Deportivo La Coruña | Report Ready | 150 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Fischer | FC Metz | Active | 116 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Felipe Zenobio | Tigre | Report Ready | 129 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Pau López | Andorra | Active | 133 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Racing Santander | Active | 150 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Jamie Cumming | Oxford United | Active | 111 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Tomás Marchiori | Vélez | Active | 124 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Anthony Patterson | Wrexham | Report Ready | 124 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Gaëtan Poussin | Red Star | Active | 133 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Arnaud Bodart | Antwerp | Active | 128 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Christian Walton | Ipswich Town | Active | 137 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Lawrence Ati-Zigi | St. Gallen | Report Ready | 128 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Romain Matthys | Castellón | Active | 126 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Brent Gabriel | Zulte Waregem | Report Ready | 128 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Maxime Delanghe | Cercle Brugge | Active | 105 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Guillaume Restes | Toulouse FC | Active | 129 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Luis Herrera | Veracruz | Active | 127 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Giorgi Mamardashvili | Olympique de Marseille | Active | 147 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Angus Gunn | San Jose Earthquakes | Active | 130 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Quentin Braat | Rodez AF | Active | 102 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Sam Tickle | Wigan Athletic | Active | 130 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Thomas Glover | Omiya Ardija | Active | 125 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Ignacio de Arruabarrena | Arouca | Active | 137 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Florian Escales | FC Annecy | Active | 99 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Carl Rushworth | Coventry City | Active | 134 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Maxence Prévot | OH Leuven | Active | 105 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Atalanta | Active | 164 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Matt Freese | New York City | Active | 138 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Anthony Mandréa | SM Caen | Report Ready | 122 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Mouhamadou Sarr | Spezia | Active | 131 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Víctor Cabezas | Union Magdalena | Active | 127 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Federico Losas | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 117 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Mamour N'Diaye | Sarpsborg 08 | Active | 114 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| David Valencia | La Equidad | Active | 115 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Léo Leroy | Preston | Active | 138 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2026 | - |
| Giovanni Haag | Patro Eisden | Active | 112 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2026 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | Preston | Report Ready | 116 / 117 | 66% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | Approve |
| Mojmír Chytil | Tottenham | Report Ready | 132 / 132 | 66% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Allan Tchaptchet | Grenoble Foot 38 | Active | 112 / 105 | 44% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Manfred Ugalde | Köln | Active | 135 / 137 | 71% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | Approve |
| Adrien Truffert | Aston Villa | Active | 148 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Brandon Soppy | Lausanne-Sport | Active | 118 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | Report Ready | 132 / 132 | 70% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | Approve |
| Dorgéles Néné | Fenerbahce | Active | 142 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Chérif N'Diaye | Samsunspor | Negotiating | 114 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Romain Del Castillo | Osasuna | Negotiating | 139 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |