| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Assessed a player | 28d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Brobbey | Sunderland | Active | 129 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Isidro Pitta | Bragantino | Active | 121 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Carlos Quintero | AZ | Active | 154 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Layee Kromah | Dinamo Makhachkala | Active | 107 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Myron van Brederode | KV Mechelen | Report Ready | 123 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Soufiane Hetli | Vitesse | Active | 125 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Joël Zwarts | CSKA Sofia | Active | 111 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Ilyas Ansah | Hull City | Active | 147 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Don Bolsius | Ascoli | Active | 105 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Devin Haen | Willem II | Active | 124 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Eliot Matazo | West Ham United | Active | 133 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Thierry Lutonda | RAAL La Louviere | Active | 111 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Kees de Boer | Salernitana | Active | 124 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Elayis Tavşan | Samsunspor | Active | 128 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Tijjani Noslin | Lazio | Active | 139 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Enric Llansana | Anderlecht | Active | 130 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Cody Gakpo | Liverpool | Active | 144 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Myron Boadu | Blackpool | Report Ready | 118 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Jayden Addai | Lazio | Active | 142 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Francis Amuzu | Grêmio | Report Ready | 119 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Devyne Rensch | AS Roma | Active | 129 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Thomas Claes | Zulte Waregem | Report Ready | 110 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Aimé Omgba | KV Mechelen | Report Ready | 125 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Godfried Frimpong | Kasimpasa | Active | 98 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Yorbe Vertessen | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 116 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Tristan Degreef | Anderlecht | Report Ready | 124 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Daan Heymans | Racing Genk | Active | 120 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Matteo Dams | Club Brugge | Active | 126 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Denilho Cleonise | Waasland-Beveren | Active | 117 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Mathias Delorge | KAA Gent | Active | 116 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Milan van Ewijk | Coventry City | Active | 129 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Gary Magnée | Cercle Brugge | Active | 111 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Robert-Jan Vanwesemael | Sint-Truiden | Active | 129 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Matyáš Havelka | Utrecht | Active | 98 / 108 | 51% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Siviwe Magidigidi | Beerschot | Negotiating | 85 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |