| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iván Tapia | Barracas Central | Report Ready | 124 / 121 | 83% | 5 | 21.10.2027 | - |
| Pablo Monje | Deportivo Riestra | Report Ready | 119 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2027 | - |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Aldosivi | Active | 127 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2027 | - |
| Eduardo Darias | Penarol | Report Ready | 134 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Valentín Gargiulo | Ferrocarril Midland | Report Ready | 120 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Alejo Antilef | UAI Urquiza | Active | 110 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Antonio Galeano | Remo Stars | Report Ready | 126 / 118 | 86% | 6 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Obredor | Deportivo Riestra | Report Ready | 117 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Pedro de la Vega | Seattle Sounders | Active | 139 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Pedro Souto | Temperley | Report Ready | 121 / 119 | 86% | 6 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | Report Ready | 123 / 119 | 83% | 5 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Santiago Toloza | O'Higgins | Report Ready | 126 / 126 | 83% | 5 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Ignacio Schor | O'Higgins | Report Ready | 129 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| Matías Palavecino | Universidad Catolica | Report Ready | 123 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| Lucas Assadi | O'Higgins | Report Ready | 138 / 135 | 75% | 3 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| Valentín Larralde | Audax Italiano | Report Ready | 123 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 14.10.2027 | - |
| Federico Bisanz | Atlanta | Report Ready | 120 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 14.10.2027 | - |
| Ezequiel Cañete | Huachipato | Report Ready | 121 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2027 | - |
| Antony Alonso | Deportivo Riestra | Report Ready | 124 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2027 | - |
| Antonio Napolitano | Agropecuario Argentino | Report Ready | 117 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 12.10.2027 | - |
| Lisandro Montenegro | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 115 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2027 | - |
| Roberto Alvarado | Talleres | Report Ready | 142 / 142 | 75% | 3 | 11.10.2027 | - |
| Luciano Boggio | Nacional | Report Ready | 124 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 11.10.2027 | - |
| Santiago Sala | Güemes | Report Ready | 113 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2027 | - |
| Maximiliano Ribero | Central Norte | Report Ready | 117 / 112 | 88% | 7 | 10.10.2027 | - |
| Franco Díaz | Temperley | Active | 126 / 124 | 90% | 9 | 08.10.2027 | Strong Approve |
| Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | Report Ready | 118 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 07.10.2027 | - |
| Franco Troyansky | Audax Italiano | Report Ready | 115 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 07.10.2027 | - |
| Juan Cruz de los Santos | Nacional | Report Ready | 132 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 06.10.2027 | - |
| Damián Bobadilla | Sport Recife | Active | 140 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2027 | - |
| Aldair Zárate | Atletico Bucaramanga | Report Ready | 122 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 05.10.2027 | - |
| David Veliz | Güemes | Report Ready | 111 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 03.10.2027 | - |
| Gastón Moreyra | Almirante Brown | Active | 114 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2027 | - |
| Martín Campos | Deportivo Armenio | Report Ready | 122 / 120 | 86% | 6 | 27.09.2027 | - |
| Ignacio Vallejos | Colegiales | Active | 113 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2027 | - |
| Patricio Pérez | Acassuso | Report Ready | 111 / 112 | 80% | 4 | 24.09.2027 | - |
| Esteban Obregón | Montevideo City Torque | Active | 114 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo González | Mitre | Report Ready | 121 / 116 | 80% | 4 | 22.09.2027 | - |
| Álex Vázquez | Racing | Report Ready | 114 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2027 | - |
| Matías Kabalín | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 121 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo Chagas | Juventud | Report Ready | 121 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 20.09.2027 | - |
| Franco Nicola | Liverpool Montevideo | Report Ready | 129 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 20.09.2027 | - |
| Enzo Avaro | Mitre | Active | 122 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2027 | - |
| Pedro Ramírez | Deportivo Riestra | Report Ready | 116 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2027 | - |
| Óscar | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 132 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2027 | - |
| Tobías Reinhart | Universidad de Chile | Active | 118 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | Active | 131 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2027 | - |
| Brian Lemos | La Equidad | Active | 126 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2027 | - |
| Marcos López | Huracán | Active | 129 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2027 | - |
| Franco Ayunta | Temperley | Report Ready | 115 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 05.09.2027 | - |
| Elías Pereyra | Barracas Central | Active | 113 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2027 | - |
| Bryan Carvallo | Cobresal | Active | 124 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2027 | - |
| Lisandro Piñero | Banfield | Active | 133 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2027 | - |
| Sebastián Jaurena | San Martín SJ | Active | 115 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2027 | - |
| Lauro Gamba | Villa Dálmine | Active | 111 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2027 | - |
| Jefry Zapata | Once Caldas | Report Ready | 118 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 23.08.2027 | - |
| Franco Vedoya | Central Norte | Report Ready | 113 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 23.08.2027 | - |
| Franco Zapiola | Platense | Active | 127 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2027 | - |
| Renzo Reynaga | Patronato | Active | 113 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 17.08.2027 | Monitor |
| Luca Langoni | Zaragoza | Report Ready | 141 / 130 | 80% | 4 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Iván Romero | Levante | Report Ready | 137 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Carles Soria | Tenerife | Active | 121 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| David Larrubia | Málaga | Report Ready | 135 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 15.08.2027 | - |
| Lucas Cepeda | Elche | Report Ready | 138 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 15.08.2027 | - |
| Guille Rosas | Gijón | Active | 155 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2027 | - |
| Pablo Martínez | Málaga | Active | 128 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2027 | - |
| Curro | Burgos | Active | 120 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2027 | - |
| Unai Vencedor | Burgos | Active | 143 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2027 | - |
| Dani Lorenzo | Málaga | Active | 127 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2027 | - |
| Adrián Bernabé | Parma | Active | 139 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2027 | - |
| Pep Biel | Eibar | Active | 118 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2027 | - |
| Óscar Aranda | Luton Town | Report Ready | 135 / 137 | 86% | 6 | 08.08.2027 | - |
| Wilson Odobert | Huddersfield Town | Active | 144 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2027 | - |
| Miguel Rodríguez | Alavés | Active | 137 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2027 | - |
| Gaspar | Gijón | Report Ready | 140 / 145 | 67% | 2 | 07.08.2027 | - |
| Javi Guerra | Valencia | Active | 154 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2027 | - |
| Juan Pablo Gallego | Gimnàstic | Active | 123 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2027 | - |
| Aarón | Racing Santander | Active | 127 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2027 | - |
| Jack McGlynn | Stoke City | Active | 133 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2027 | - |
| Jorge De Frutos | Rayo Vallecano | Active | 150 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2027 | - |
| Fabián | Watford | Active | 169 / 159 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2027 | - |
| Cédric Teguia | Ceuta | Report Ready | 128 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 02.08.2027 | - |
| Javi Ontiveros | Cádiz | Report Ready | 136 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 02.08.2027 | - |
| Daniel Prieto | Alianza Atletico | Report Ready | 114 / 116 | 72% | 1 | 12.07.2027 | - |
| Sergio Arribas | Almería | Active | 130 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Iván Chapela | Tenerife | Report Ready | 114 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| David Camacho | UTC | Report Ready | 108 / 107 | 72% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Aaron Collins | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 124 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| David González | Burgos | Active | 133 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Peter Federico | Gornik Zabrze | Active | 129 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Pablo Santiago | Castellón | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Bicho | Cultural Leonesa | Active | 119 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Víctor Gómez | Braga | Active | 138 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Gaizka Larrazabal | Bolton Wanderers | Active | 135 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Kirian | Las Palmas | Active | 143 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Alejandro Pozo | Bristol Rovers | Active | 121 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Javi López-Pinto | Sabadell | Active | 117 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Dylan Levitt | Leyton Orient | Active | 127 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Yeremay | Deportivo La Coruña | Active | 148 / 145 | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Adama Traoré | Deportivo La Coruña | Active | 127 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Jon Morcillo | Almería | Active | 124 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Jack Rudoni | Bradford City | Active | 132 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2027 | - |
| Enrique Clemente | Las Palmas | Active | 130 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2027 | - |
| Dani Ceballos | Empoli | Active | 144 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Franco Déboli | Tenerife | Active | 102 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Jayden Wareham | Barnsley | Active | 103 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Isaiah Jones | Luton Town | Active | 119 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Cristian Ferreira | Académico de Viseu | Active | 118 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Jovon Makama | Norwich City | Active | 129 / 137 | 86% | 6 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Zeidane Inoussa | Swansea City | Active | 136 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Alfonso Trezza | Arouca | Active | 126 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Sergio Gómez | Real Sociedad | Active | 136 / 147 | 75% | 3 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Isaac Price | West Bromwich Albion | Active | 139 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Camilo Durán | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 124 / 125 | 90% | 9 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Andereggen | Ethnikos Achnas | Active | 111 / 111 | 86% | 6 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Róbert Boženík | Leicester City | Active | 125 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Dom Ballard | Leyton Orient | Active | 112 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| David Romero | Parma | Active | 126 / 122 | 83% | 5 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Tyreece Campbell | Charlton Athletic | Active | 112 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | Active | 118 / 125 | 88% | 7 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Layton Stewart | Barnsley | Active | 97 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Marezi | Portsmouth | Active | 122 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Dani Ángel | Doncaster Rovers | Active | 97 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| Dylan Nandín | Arouca | Active | 108 / 107 | 80% | 4 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Nick Oyekunle | Reading | Active | 112 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Fábio Tavares | Gillingham | Active | 112 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Mamadou Doumbia | Watford | Active | 130 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Active | 106 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Jorge Rajado | Atlético Madrid | Active | 98 / 95 | 75% | 3 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Martín Tejón | Maritimo | Active | 114 / 124 | 83% | 5 | 06.04.2027 | - |
| Aaron Connolly | Leyton Orient | Active | 112 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Brayan León | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 119 / 119 | 90% | 9 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Lamine Cissé | Tranmere Rovers | Active | 124 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Dixon Vera | Grimsby Town | Active | 103 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Adrián Butzke | Maritimo | Active | 104 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Levski | Active | 124 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Marcus Forss | Chesterfield | Active | 111 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Josh Coburn | Millwall | Active | 122 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Matías Contrera | Oxford United | Active | 99 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Alan Marinelli | Prostějov | Active | 98 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Alberto Salido | Wisła Płock | Active | 107 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Ricardo Pepi | Middlesbrough | Active | 145 / 152 | 67% | 2 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Cristhian Medina | Northampton Town | Active | 88 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Augusto Berrondo | Iraklis | Active | 120 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| George Hirst | Stoke City | Active | 137 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Aune Heggebø | West Bromwich Albion | Active | 131 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Cristian Cuenca | Deportivo Merlo | Active | 103 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Máximo Guzmán | Sportivo Italiano | Active | 100 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Adam Idah | Swansea City | Active | 121 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Jay Stansfield | Birmingham | Active | 137 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2027 | - |
| Bruno Báez | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 109 / 109 | 80% | 4 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Cristian Núñez | CSC Șelimbăr | Active | 111 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Joel Orlando | Almagro | Active | 115 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Matías Pellegrini | Vélez | Active | 125 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Alex Luna | Instituto | Active | 134 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Alfonso | ZTE | Active | 102 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Robert Mejía | Orenburg | Active | 127 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Freddy Vargas | Neftchi | Active | 120 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| José María Herrera | Bragantino | Active | 125 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Fernández | UAI Urquiza | Active | 103 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Yoshan Valois | Lanús | Active | 116 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Carlos Paraco | Metalist | Active | 106 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Luca Martínez Dupuy | Godoy Cruz | Active | 127 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Federico Navarro | Rosario Central | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 127 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Facundo Lencioni | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 119 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| José Martínes | Stal Mielec | Active | 115 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Antoñín | Korona | Active | 110 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Yeangel Montero | Naxxar Lions | Active | 103 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| John Mercado | Sparta Prague | Active | 128 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Active | 125 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | Approve |
| Daniel Pérez | Vllaznia Shkodër | Active | 96 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Pablo Rodríguez | Lech | Active | 124 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Stiven Plaza | Chindia Târgoviște | Active | 89 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Dylan Vergara | Real Pilar | Active | 100 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Danny Pérez | IF Gnistan | Active | 115 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 122 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Sipho Chaine | Orlando Pirates | Active | 110 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Oriol Busquets | Eupen | Active | 112 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| David Ankeye | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Active | 117 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Alejandro García | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 114 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Sergio Lozano | Jagiellonia | Active | 130 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | Active | 131 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Carlos Olses | Zalgiris | Active | 99 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 22.10.2026 | Approve |
| Carlos Gómez | Maringá | Active | 94 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Javi Díaz | Panargiakos | Active | 93 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Teboho Mphela | SuperSport United | Active | 114 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Randall Rodríguez | Paysandu | Active | 113 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Ángel González | Libertad | Active | 101 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Roameth Romaña | ASIL Lysi | Active | 108 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Facundo Vila | Estudiantes | Active | 95 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Toni Fruk | HNK Rijeka | Active | 134 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Joel Graterol | Academia Puerto Cabello | Active | 115 / 117 | 83% | 5 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Juan Cáceres | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 125 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Leonel Picco | Remo | Active | 124 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Dávid Ďuriš | Rosenborg | Active | 113 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Frank Magri | Toulouse FC | Active | 130 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Simon Elisor | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 120 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Martín Garay | Tigre | Active | 124 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Escobar | Ferrocarril Midland | Active | 92 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Dmitry Vorobjov | Krasnodar | Active | 117 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Ruly | Gijón | Active | 95 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Mariano Bracamonte | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 127 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Active | 127 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Mathías Bernatene | Liverpool Montevideo | Active | 101 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 15.09.2026 | Approve |
| Lucas Meuli | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 98 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Ángel Fortuño | Espanyol | Active | 118 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Beycker Velásquez | Zamora | Active | 99 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 14.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Elias Hadaya | Sandefjord | Active | 102 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 125 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Yuma Suzuki | Kashima Antlers | Active | 129 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Ole Sæter | Valerenga | Active | 123 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Diego Gil | Marítimo de La Guaira | Active | 94 / 99 | 80% | 4 | 11.09.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Moisés Gallo | Ureña | Active | 107 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Stefanos Tzimas | Brighton | Active | 141 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2026 | - |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Brann | Active | 125 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | Active | 118 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Noah Holm | Brann | Active | 125 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Nazário | Henan FC | Active | 116 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Wilbert Hernández | Anzoátegui | Active | 95 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Tomás Canteros | Anzoátegui | Active | 91 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| José Camacaro | Rayo Zuliano | Active | 94 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Falcón | Cienciano | Active | 117 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Eryc Castillo | Alianza Lima | Active | 124 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 08.08.2026 | Monitor |