| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Santos | Atlanta United FC | Active | 116 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 23.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Jair Silva | Leiria | Report Ready | 110 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Maycon Cleiton | Zira | Active | 108 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Filipe | AEZ Zakakiou | Active | 91 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Mendes | Deportivo Maldonado | Report Ready | 110 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Talisson Almeida | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 115 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Luccas Paraízo | Leixões | Active | 101 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Roni | AVS | Active | 121 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 17.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Lucas Calegari | Eyupspor | Active | 115 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Jefinho | Qarabag | Active | 108 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Sassá | Omonoia | Active | 102 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Braga | Active | 110 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| André Clovis | Académico de Viseu | Active | 131 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Nascimento | CF Montreal | Active | 116 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Lourenço | Vizela | Active | 115 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 13.08.2026 | Approve |
| Ryder Matos | Hibernians | Active | 97 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Rafael Navarro | St. Louis CITY SC | Active | 133 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Barros | Vojvodina | Active | 100 / 115 | 40% | 2 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Braga | Santa Clara | Active | 122 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Cascardo | Arda | Active | 122 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Jordan | Zorya | Active | 100 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Rosa | Ajax | Active | 131 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Murilo Souza | Gil Vicente | Active | 132 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Anderson | Blau-Weiß Linz | Active | 97 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Campanelli | MOIK Baku | Active | 91 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Renan | Lokomotivi | Active | 88 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Viery | Fiorentina | Active | 118 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Léo Cordeiro | Ural | Active | 108 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Otávio | Paris FC | Active | 117 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Biro | Austin FC | Active | 119 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Danilo | Genoa | Active | 95 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Yan Maranhão | Moreirense | Active | 90 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Marquinhos | APOEL | Active | 127 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Lincoln | Alverca | Active | 123 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Wanderson Melo | Araz-Nakhchivan | Active | 126 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Christian | Krasnodar | Active | 118 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |