| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Presented a dossier to the board | now |
| Presented a dossier to the board | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fedor Lapoukhov | FC Lorient | Negotiating | 117 / 121 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Mao Hosoya | AZ | Negotiating | 140 / 145 | 81% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Leonardo Campana | Liverpool | Report Ready | 131 / 131 | 69% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Svetoslav Vutsov | Sevilla | Report Ready | 123 / 124 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Mojmír Chytil | Newcastle United | Report Ready | 132 / 132 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Juventus | Report Ready | 132 / 134 | 68% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Mathías Villasanti | Grêmio | Active | 128 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Levski | Active | 125 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ante Roguljić | Diosgyor | Negotiating | 115 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Antonín Kinský | Tottenham | Active | 145 / 137 | 83% | 5 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Lukas Jensen | Millwall | Active | 116 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Tomás Durso | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 127 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Răzvan Sava | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 125 / 123 | 90% | 9 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Elías Rafn Ólafsson | FC Midtjylland | Active | 123 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Karlo Sentić | Slaven Belupo | Active | 105 / 105 | 83% | 5 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Jan Reichert | Nürnberg | Active | 117 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Franko Kolić | Istra 1961 | Active | 111 / 113 | 80% | 4 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Julian Krahl | Kaiserslautern | Active | 115 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Brian Bwire | Polokwane City | Active | 90 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | Krasnodar | Active | 127 / 133 | 86% | 6 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Luigi Mišević | Grobnican | Active | 85 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Anthony Pavlešić | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 91 / 98 | 75% | 3 | 22.12.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Richard Ludha | MFK Skalica | Active | 113 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Thamsanqa Vilakazi | Free State Stars | Active | 97 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Francisco Peralta | Sacachispas | Active | 105 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Ivan Križanović | Jarun Zagreb | Active | 93 / 94 | 88% | 7 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Santino Barbi | Talleres | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Rubén Gómez | Villarreal | Active | 108 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Lovro Majkić | Aris Thessaloniki | Active | 114 / 111 | 83% | 5 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Ottó Hindrich | Legia | Active | 122 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Alejo Tello | Argentino de Merlo | Active | 107 / 113 | 83% | 5 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Mathew Yakubu | Dukla Banská Bystrica | Active | 100 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Dean Modiba | SuperSport United | Active | 107 / 112 | 86% | 6 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Ante Utrobičić | Dugopolje | Active | 102 / 107 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Strahinja Manojlović | Radnicki Nis | Active | 106 / 114 | 75% | 3 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Karlo Kralj | Rudes | Active | 97 / 102 | 88% | 7 / 1m | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Uroš Likar | Bravo | Active | 104 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Iñaki Peña | Panathinaikos | Active | 143 / 139 | 91% | 10 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Ştefan Târnovanu | FCSB | Active | 115 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Davor Matijaš | HNK Gorica | Active | 108 / 105 | 89% | 8 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Erjavšek | Nafta 1903 | Active | 106 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Matevž Vidovšek | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 124 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Ilija Đilas | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Negotiating | 96 / 99 | 80% | 4 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Egoitz Arana | Real Sociedad | Active | 101 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Toni Silić | Hajduk Split | Active | 108 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Marko Galić | Cibalia | Active | 97 / 102 | 89% | 8 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Lukas Jungwirth | LASK | Active | 118 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Kacper Trelowski | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 120 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Pedro Morisco | Coritiba | Active | 131 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Elis Bishesari | IFK Goteborg | Active | 105 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Petr Kosarevskiy | Sibir | Active | 100 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Osagie Onisodumeya | Andranik | Active | 92 / 87 | 75% | 3 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Daniil Khudyakov | Sturm Graz | Active | 115 / 124 | 83% | 5 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Vincent Edafe | Warri Wolves | Active | 85 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Mateusz Kochalski | Qarabag | Active | 136 / 134 | 89% | 8 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Niklas Hedl | Rapid Wien | Active | 124 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Tony Macan | Uljanik Pula | Active | 94 / 86 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Lawal | Shooting Stars | Active | 94 / 91 | 75% | 3 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Dániel Veszelinov | Szeged-Csanád GA | Active | 97 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Williams Kekana | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 111 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Antonio Đaković | HNK Vukovar 1991 | Active | 110 / 111 | 80% | 4 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Karlo Žiger | Sesvete | Active | 97 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Marian Aioani | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 119 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Ľubomír Belko | Viking | Active | 132 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Mattias Lamhauge | Stromsgodset | Active | 114 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Christian Früchtl | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 130 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Ali Ishaku | Abia Warriors | Active | 91 / 99 | 75% | 3 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Jakub Surovčík | Sparta Prague | Active | 108 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Jan Koutný | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 115 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Tom Hülsmann | Hartberg | Active | 125 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Xavier Dziekoński | Korona | Active | 112 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Biola Sabitu | Remo Stars | Active | 101 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Lukas Gütlbauer | Wolfsberger AC | Active | 115 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Oleksandr Saputin | Zorya | Active | 109 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Jakub Lapeš | Karviná | Active | 118 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Francisco Tinaglini | Panserraikos | Active | 98 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Tjark Ernst | Hertha BSC | Active | 125 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Ifeanyi Emmanuel | Niger Tornadoes | Active | 87 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Abduvohid Ne'matov | Nasaf | Active | 109 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Adrian Pudić | Uskok | Active | 74 / 79 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Maroje Kostopeč | Grobnican | Active | 89 / 94 | 52% | 1 / 1m | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Dominik Šimić | Grobnican | Active | 88 / 93 | 52% | 1 / 1m | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Matej Momčilovski | Grobnican | Active | 84 / 89 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Josip Dizdar | Radnik Krizevci | Active | 88 / 91 | 52% | 1 / 1m | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Diego Enríquez | Sporting Cristal | Active | 129 / 131 | 80% | 4 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Mikhail Kozakevich | Dinamo Minsk | Active | 94 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Robin Wallinder | Mjällby | Active | 124 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Jiří Borek | Artis Brno | Active | 105 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Mamadou Diop | Grenoble Foot 38 | Active | 104 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Patrik Mohorović | Primorje | Active | 93 / 95 | 75% | 3 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Patrick Sequeira | Casa Pia | Active | 119 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Ameh Godwin | Nasarawa United | Active | 91 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Florian Wiegele | Viktoria Plzen | Active | 116 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Raul Bălbărău | Petrolul Ploiești | Active | 108 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Dominik Takáč | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 124 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Martin Trnovský | Podbrezova | Active | 102 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Filip Kovačević | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Active | 91 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Etienne Green | FC Fredericia | Active | 112 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Matthieu Epolo | Standard Liege | Active | 112 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Lund | Viborg | Active | 106 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Fabijan Krivak | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 104 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Ezra Mayers | Wolverhampton | Active | 107 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Filip Taraba | Istra 1961 | Active | 102 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Brandon Austin | Tottenham | Active | 124 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Rubén Blanco | Yokohama F. Marinos | Active | 123 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |