| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabrício Daniel | São Bernardo | Active | 120 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Denilson | Maricá | Active | 93 / 79 | 41% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Ruben Silva-Richards | Dinamo City | Negotiating | 102 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Anibal Vega | Cascavel | Active | 91 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Alexandre Jesus | Orenburg | Active | 115 / 99 | 75% | 3 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| João Costa | Santa Clara | Active | 93 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Juan Román Zarza | Botafogo-PB | Active | 98 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| João Paulino | Politehnica Iași | Active | 95 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Reinaldo | Levski | Active | 104 / 105 | 83% | 5 | 21.11.2026 | Monitor |
| José Bica | Leixões | Active | 106 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Edison Negueba | Maringá | Active | 117 / 107 | 80% | 4 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Furtado | Sampaio Corrêa | Active | 77 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Vinicius Baiano | Naxxar Lions | Active | 108 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Pira | Maringá | Active | 103 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Abdulhakim Daneji | Inter Bratislava | Active | 94 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Gilson Benchimol | Akron | Active | 111 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Active | 109 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Berna | CSKA 1948 | Active | 90 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Korede Osundina | Casa Pia | Active | 122 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Miullen | Hibernians | Active | 74 / 83 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Philippe | Nova Iguaçu | Active | 83 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Tiago Correia | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 96 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Vavá Guerreiro | UCSA | Active | 85 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Vinicius Tobias | Shakhtar | Active | 145 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Bruno Ramos | Sporting CP | Active | 94 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Luis Fernando | Santa Clara | Rejected | 101 / 110 | 86% | 6 | 02.11.2026 | Reject |
| Federico Viñas | Toluca | Active | 132 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| André Shinyashiki | Santa Cruz | Active | 98 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Nathan Fogaça | Fortaleza | Active | 136 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Gui Sales | Monte Azul | Active | 86 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Gigante | Central | Active | 90 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Martín Pino | Godoy Cruz | Active | 117 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Anderson Ceará | Steaua Bucharest | Active | 99 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Patrick Luan | Arda | Active | 100 / 95 | 86% | 6 | 13.10.2026 | Monitor |
| André Liberal | Septemvri | Active | 87 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Juan Cruz Zurbriggen | San Telmo | Active | 85 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Vitor Carvalho | Horizonte | Active | 87 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Santiago Rodríguez | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 133 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Caio Cruz | Varteks | Active | 110 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Celso Sidney | Cherno More | Active | 95 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Nicolas Rossi | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Active | 63 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Sunday Megwo | Abia Warriors | Active | 109 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Matheus Cadorini | Portuguesa | Active | 118 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Conceição | Boavista | Active | 92 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Zini | AEK | Active | 132 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| André Clovis | Académico de Viseu | Active | 134 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Matías Vargas | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 143 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Santiago Paiva | Santos | Active | 97 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Schiappacasse | Inter de Limeira | Active | 104 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Piñeiro | América Mineiro | Active | 103 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Júnior | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 98 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Gabriel Taliari | Juventude | Active | 122 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Zé Eduardo | Inter de Limeira | Active | 78 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Pedro Lucas | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 133 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Franco Troyansky | Audax Italiano | Active | 119 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Wesley Pomba | Polissia | Active | 121 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Paulinho | Wieczysta Kraków | Active | 102 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Álvarez | Deportes Recoleta | Active | 112 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Ricardinho | Asteras | Active | 92 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Fellipe Vieira Cardoso | Karpaty | Active | 74 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 07.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Marcus Vinicius | Deportivo Pereira | Active | 112 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 31.08.2026 | Monitor |
| André Henrique | Grêmio | Active | 128 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Arthur | Malženice | Active | 85 / 60 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Renan Guedes | NK Osijek | Active | 111 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 26.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Luccas Paraízo | Leixões | Active | 90 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Simões | São João de Ver | Active | 113 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Fernando | Bragantino | Active | 140 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Macula | Birkirkara | Active | 98 / 61 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Douglas Jardel | Tacuarembo | Active | 94 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Da Silva | Felgueiras | Active | 106 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Kahuan Vinícius | Karviná | Active | 67 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Ulisses | Nacional | Active | 121 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Giancarlo | Mosta | Active | 100 / 56 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Léo Santos | Nacional | Active | 122 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Hevertton | Levski | Active | 112 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Ewerton | Marco 09 | Active | 92 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Marlon | ZTE | Active | 74 / 65 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Cleiton Robozão | Hibernians | Active | 54 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Dantas | First Vienna | Active | 110 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Cássio | Odra Opole | Active | 110 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Igor Milioransa | Académico de Viseu | Active | 112 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Guilherme | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Active | 85 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Almeida | Maritimo | Active | 74 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Marcelo | Sliema Wanderers | Active | 101 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| João Pedro | Chaves | Active | 88 / 59 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Lincoln | Spartak Subotica | Active | 111 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Kauan Kelvin | Braga | Active | 92 / 72 | 67% | 2 | 14.08.2026 | Reject |
| Roger César | Amarante | Active | 74 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Léo Melo | Flamurtari | Active | 94 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Evandro | Radnicki 1923 | Active | 86 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Adriano | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 105 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Soares | Vitoria Guimaraes | Active | 102 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Fernando Medeiros | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Active | 82 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Gomes | Valletta | Active | 95 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Farias | Naxxar Lions | Active | 50 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Elias Manoel | Tijuana | Active | 136 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Rildo | Santa Clara | Active | 105 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Cascardo | Arda | Active | 82 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Bruno | Bylis | Active | 105 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Gustavo | Sliema Wanderers | Active | 89 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Costa | Naxxar Lions | Active | 54 / 68 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Diego | Livyi Bereh | Active | 95 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Tiago Souza | Orlando City | Active | 126 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| João Tornich | Portimonense | Active | 111 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Kauê Silva | Oriental | Active | 95 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Lobo | Leixões | Active | 97 / 66 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Elias Franco | CSKA 1948 | Active | 127 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Léo Jacó | Santa Clara | Active | 94 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |