| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luca Orellano | Betis | Active | 142 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| Giacomo Raspadori | Fiorentina | Active | 147 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| Edmund Baidoo | Bournemouth | Active | 123 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| João Victor | CSKA Moscow | Report Ready | 133 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Luizão | São Bernardo | Report Ready | 116 / 121 | 86% | 1 | 06.06.2027 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | Lost | 134 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 06.06.2027 | - |
| Ilyas Ansah | Wolverhampton | Active | 139 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 06.06.2027 | - |
| Naoufal Bannis | Vitesse | Active | 115 / 113 | 90% | 9 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Ekain Orobengoa | Real Sociedad | Active | 104 / 100 | 75% | 3 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Tómas Johannessen | AZ | Active | 109 / 118 | 88% | 7 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Alexandre Jesus | Orenburg | Active | 108 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Pablo Ruan | Nacional | Active | 107 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Joselillo | Villarreal | Active | 105 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Matheus Cunha | Leeds United | Active | 157 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Marcos Paulo | Juventude | Active | 130 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Mirandinha | Guarani | Active | 106 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Julimar | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 120 / 123 | 80% | 4 | 27.03.2027 | - |
| Joe Gelhardt | Hull City | Active | 129 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Natan | Betis | Active | 140 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Jean Lucas | Bahia | Active | 140 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Kaio Jorge | Botafogo | Active | 140 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Joaquín Freitas | Flamengo | Lost | 115 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Renan Lodi | Atlético Mineiro | Active | 135 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Ezequiel Ham | Atlético Goianiense | Active | 121 / 119 | 83% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Ricardo Mathias | Al-Ahli | Active | 122 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Léo Pereira | CSKA Sofia | Active | 118 / 113 | 83% | 5 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Hércules | Fluminense | Active | 137 / 137 | 86% | 6 | 28.11.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Cristian Medina | Botafogo | Active | 138 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| MT | Santa Clara | Active | 123 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 26.11.2026 | Approve |
| Riquelme | Madura United | Active | 107 / 107 | 86% | 6 | 24.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 129 / 126 | 83% | 5 | 23.11.2026 | Approve |
| Xande | Spartak 1918 | Active | 112 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Madruga | Shandong Taishan | Active | 112 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Dimitri | Persis | Active | 104 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Bruninho | Maccabi Haifa | Active | 118 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Jhon Jhon | Zenit | Active | 131 / 137 | 80% | 4 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| João Moreira | Al Nasr | Active | 116 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Luan Campos | Oțelul Galați | Active | 103 / 104 | 80% | 4 | 24.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Rayan | Bournemouth | Active | 136 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Adriano | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 118 / 114 | 80% | 4 | 16.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Kazu | Oțelul Galați | Active | 109 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Juan Bezerra | Zamalek | Active | 121 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 09.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Henrique Carmo | CSKA Moscow | Active | 122 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Talisson Almeida | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 105 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| André Luiz | Sporting Kansas City | Active | 129 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Igor Jesus | Los Angeles Football Club | Active | 112 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Fernando Henrique | Oleksandriya | Active | 110 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Silva | Vitória | Active | 120 / 120 | 42% | 1 / 1m | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Fabiano Souza | Moreirense | Active | 125 / 125 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Rhaldney | Keciorengucu | Active | 128 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Rômulo | Tigres | Active | 128 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Erison | Kawasaki Frontale | Active | 136 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Pirani | San Diego Football Club | Active | 133 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Sergio Reguilón | Inter Miami CF | Active | 143 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Vitão | Flamengo | Active | 139 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 11.09.2026 | Approve |
| Gabriel Sara | Galatasaray | Active | 132 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Gérson | Cruzeiro | Active | 141 / 138 | 80% | 4 | 31.08.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Mario Stroeykens | Anderlecht | Active | 121 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| Álvaro Montoro | Botafogo | Active | 125 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Leonardo Diaz | La Equidad | Active | 144 / 147 | 67% | 2 | 25.08.2026 | Approve |
| Malcom | Al Jazira | Active | 142 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Patrão | Veracruz | Active | 145 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Alberto Costa | Porto | Active | 143 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Caio Henrique | Ajax | Active | 139 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | Active | 148 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Beyatt Lekoueiry | Lausanne-Sport | Active | 124 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Vitinho | Azuriz | Active | 73 / 78 | 52% | 1 / 1m | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Euller | Cianorte | Active | 95 / 98 | 42% | 1 / 1m | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Vitinho | Água Santa | Active | 98 / 98 | 42% | 1 / 1m | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Enzo Barrenechea | Benfica | Active | 137 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Ângelo | Al-Nassr | Active | 125 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Dodi Lukébakio | Benfica | Active | 139 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Isaque | Shakhtar | Active | 118 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Sidiki Chérif | Coventry City | Active | 120 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Eliezer Mayenda | Stade Rennais | Active | 124 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Gonçalo Guedes | Real Sociedad | Active | 139 / 158 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Randal Kolo Muani | Juventus | Active | 147 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Mikel Oyarzábal | Real Sociedad | Active | 146 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |