| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leandro Maciel | Botafogo-SP | Report Ready | 118 / 103 | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Santiago Kubiszyn | Morón | Report Ready | 110 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Fernando Cardona | Cortulua | Report Ready | 131 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Leonel Picco | Remo | Rejected | 135 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2027 | Reject |
| Nicolás Paz | San Martín SJ | Rejected | 130 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2027 | Reject |
| Michael Sambataro | Liniers | Active | 98 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2027 | - |
| Facundo Lando | Argentino de Quilmes | Active | 100 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Juan Pablo Rodríguez | Sportivo Italiano | Active | 110 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Braian Rivero | Atlanta | Active | 115 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Elías Brizuela | San Martín de Burzaco | Report Ready | 113 / 108 | 83% | 5 | 21.10.2027 | - |
| Jonatan Bogado | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 112 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2027 | - |
| Pedro Souto | Temperley | Report Ready | 114 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Lucas Irusta | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 118 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Gerardo Arteaga | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 141 / 158 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Lauro Gamba | Villa Dálmine | Rejected | 116 / 110 | 80% | 4 | 17.10.2027 | Reject |
| Tomás Ferreyra | Defensores Unidos | Report Ready | 121 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Jermein Peña | Junior | Rejected | 133 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2027 | Reject |
| Federico Marín | Colegiales | Active | 119 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2027 | - |
| Matías Machado | Racing | Active | 101 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2027 | - |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | Bahia | Rejected | 143 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 09.10.2027 | Reject |
| Pablo Monje | Deportivo Riestra | Rejected | 110 / 120 | 83% | 5 | 09.10.2027 | Reject |
| Álex Vázquez | Racing | Rejected | 117 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 09.10.2027 | Reject |
| Maximiliano Ribero | Central Norte | Rejected | 111 / 123 | 80% | 4 | 05.10.2027 | Reject |
| Ayrton Cougo | Progreso | Rejected | 106 / 114 | 83% | 5 | 05.10.2027 | Reject |
| Pedro Ramírez | Deportivo Riestra | Rejected | 113 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 05.10.2027 | Reject |
| Rodrigo Figueroa | Ferrocarril Midland | Rejected | 105 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 04.10.2027 | Reject |
| Lisandro Montenegro | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 117 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2027 | - |
| Matheus Pereira | Fortaleza | Active | 119 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2027 | - |
| José Alberti | Wanderers | Active | 122 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2027 | - |
| Anderson Angulo | Deportes Tolima | Rejected | 125 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 01.10.2027 | Reject |
| Eduardo Darias | Penarol | Rejected | 124 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2027 | Reject |
| Pablo Maia | Sport Recife | Active | 140 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2027 | - |
| Joaquín Stizza | Excursionistas | Active | 123 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2027 | - |
| Gian Zoratti | Excursionistas | Active | 101 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2027 | - |
| Aldair Zárate | Atletico Bucaramanga | Rejected | 125 / 120 | 83% | 5 | 26.09.2027 | Reject |
| Santiago López García | Banfield | Active | 138 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2027 | - |
| Franco Camargo | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Rejected | 116 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 22.09.2027 | Reject |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Montevideo City Torque | Report Ready | 116 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 22.09.2027 | - |
| Shunki Higashi | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Rejected | 130 / 124 | 83% | 5 | 21.09.2027 | Reject |
| Edwin Herrera | Santa Fe | Rejected | 113 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 20.09.2027 | Reject |
| Olamilekan Adedayo | Remo Stars | Rejected | 101 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 20.09.2027 | Reject |
| Gonzalo Silva | Progreso | Active | 117 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo Chagas | Juventud | Rejected | 123 / 115 | 88% | 7 | 19.09.2027 | Reject |
| Iván Tapia | Barracas Central | Rejected | 120 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 19.09.2027 | Reject |
| Conrado Puigdellivol | Comunicaciones | Active | 99 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2027 | - |
| Franco Díaz | Temperley | Active | 127 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2027 | - |
| Jimer Fory | Portland Timbers | Rejected | 129 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2027 | Reject |
| Pablo Bonilla | Anzoátegui | Rejected | 116 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 11.09.2027 | Reject |
| Lucas Agazzi | Defensor Sporting | Active | 125 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2027 | - |
| Nahuel Furtado | Wanderers | Rejected | 131 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 09.09.2027 | Reject |
| Santiago Costa | Albion | Active | 99 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2027 | - |
| Juan Pablo Patiño | Nacional | Active | 117 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2027 | - |
| Alan García | Wanderers | Active | 125 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2027 | - |
| Brian Lemos | La Equidad | Active | 128 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2027 | - |
| Agustín Araujo | Trujillanos | Active | 117 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2027 | - |
| Delvin Alfonzo | Deportivo Tachira | Active | 134 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2027 | - |
| Enrique Femia | Danubio | Active | 124 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2027 | - |
| András Schäfer | Union Berlin | Rejected | 137 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 23.08.2027 | Reject |
| Damián Bobadilla | Sport Recife | Active | 148 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2027 | - |
| Juan Miranda | Bologna | Rejected | 142 / 142 | 75% | 3 | 20.08.2027 | Reject |
| Billy Gilmour | Napoli | Active | 142 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2027 | - |
| Matthias Braunöder | Carrarese | Active | 121 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2027 | - |
| Jesús Fortea | Real Madrid | Rejected | 113 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 15.08.2027 | Reject |
| Emanuele Valeri | Parma | Rejected | 141 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 15.08.2027 | Reject |
| Sergio Gómez | Real Sociedad | Rejected | 145 / 145 | 90% | 9 | 14.08.2027 | Reject |
| Gianluca Mancini | AS Roma | Rejected | 154 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 14.08.2027 | Reject |
| Lucien Agoumé | Sevilla | Rejected | 144 / 145 | 90% | 9 | 13.08.2027 | Reject |
| Lloyd Kelly | Juventus | Active | 154 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2027 | - |
| Pau Navarro | Villarreal | Rejected | 149 / 158 | 67% | 2 | 10.08.2027 | Reject |
| Donny van de Beek | Girona | Active | 133 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2027 | - |
| Javi Guerra | Valencia | Active | 147 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2027 | - |
| Mouctar Diakhaby | Valencia | Rejected | 143 / 142 | 86% | 6 | 05.08.2027 | Reject |
| Tyrick Mitchell | Crystal Palace | Rejected | 152 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 03.08.2027 | Reject |
| Di'Shon Bernard | Sheffield Wednesday | Rejected | 129 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 01.08.2027 | Reject |
| Abel Bretones | Osasuna | Rejected | 141 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 01.08.2027 | Reject |
| Neco Williams | Nottingham Forest | Rejected | 143 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 29.07.2027 | Reject |
| Víctor Gómez | Braga | Rejected | 145 / 138 | 75% | 3 | 28.07.2027 | Reject |
| Yasin Ayari | Brighton | Active | 159 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 28.07.2027 | - |
| Brendan Galloway | Plymouth Argyle | Rejected | 112 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 22.07.2027 | Reject |
| Urko González | Espanyol | Rejected | 136 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 19.07.2027 | Reject |
| Jordan Zemura | Udinese | Rejected | 139 / 135 | 88% | 7 | 18.07.2027 | Reject |
| Harry Clifton | Rotherham United | Active | 99 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 17.07.2027 | - |
| Javi Vázquez | Torreense | Active | 125 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 22.06.2027 | - |
| Santiago Silva | Boston River | Lost | 133 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Iván Villar | Celta | Lost | 127 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Richárd Zsolnai | Bekescsaba | Lost | 94 / 83 | 65% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Tom Dele-Bashiru | Watford | Active | 133 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 13.06.2027 | - |
| Rob Atkinson | Bristol City | Rejected | 124 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 11.06.2027 | Reject |
| Maks Ebong | Al Ahly | Active | 123 / 123 | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | Approve |
| Tamás Molnár-Farkas | Szeged-Csanád GA | Lost | 84 / 103 | 65% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Carl Rushworth | Coventry City | Active | 130 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Rostislav Soldatenko | Torpedo Moscow | Active | 109 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Osman Hadžikić | Honved | Active | 115 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Daniil Frolkin | Fakel | Active | 104 / 110 | 80% | 4 | 16.03.2027 | Monitor |
| Stanley Nwabali | AEL | Active | 116 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 14.03.2027 | Approve |
| Jacob Karlstrøm | Anorthosis | Active | 121 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 11.03.2027 | Approve |
| Daniel Naumov | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 119 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Martin Zlomislić | Qarabag | Active | 118 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 10.03.2027 | Approve |
| Roameth Romaña | ASIL Lysi | Active | 97 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Martin Velichkov | Lokomotiv Sofia | Active | 104 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 04.03.2027 | Monitor |
| Dominik Takáč | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 138 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Slovacko | Active | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Svit Sešlar | NK Celje | Lost | 120 / 123 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| François Kamano | Sochi | Active | 105 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Chinedu Geoffrey | Krylya Sovetov | Lost | 112 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Suleiman Camara | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 124 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Alexandru Mitriţă | Zhejiang FC | Active | 143 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Ezequiel Ávila | Málaga | Active | 130 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Diego Rossi | Monterrey | Active | 114 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |