| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | Report Ready | 115 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 10.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Marcelo Flores | Tigres | Report Ready | 127 / 126 | 86% | 6 | 10.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Shortlisted | 122 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | Approve |
| Gleiker Mendoza | Shakhtar | Report Ready | 114 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Fran Navarro | Braga | Report Ready | 128 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Fredrikstad | Report Ready | 127 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Robert Mejía | Orenburg | Active | 109 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Anderson Arroyo | Rubin | Active | 121 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Conrado Puigdellivol | Comunicaciones | Active | 108 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Abel Ruiz | Girona | Report Ready | 144 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Promise David | Union SG | Active | 114 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Matías Arezo | Penarol | Report Ready | 117 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Ramiro Sordo | Santos Laguna | Active | 128 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Sergio Arribas | Almería | Active | 140 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| David Barbona | Ypsonas | Report Ready | 109 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Oli McBurnie | Hull City | Report Ready | 140 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Javier Martínez | AEK | Active | 118 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Joel Fameyeh | Puskas Akademia | Active | 116 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Martín Pino | Godoy Cruz | Active | 119 / 119 | 80% | 4 | 27.10.2026 | Approve |
| Iqraam Rayners | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 105 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Brayan León | Mamelodi Sundowns | Report Ready | 104 / 119 | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Camilo Durán | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 114 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| José Martínes | CSKA 1948 | Active | 96 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Isah | Kristiansund | Active | 103 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Danny Pérez | IF Gnistan | Active | 117 / 115 | 75% | 3 | 23.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Adrián Niño | Málaga | Report Ready | 128 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Diber Cambindo | Leon | Report Ready | 123 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Diego Valencia | Universidad Catolica | Report Ready | 105 / 115 | 75% | 3 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | Active | 120 / 116 | 80% | 4 | 19.10.2026 | Approve |
| Edarlyn Reyes | Arsenal Tula | Active | 130 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas González | Estudiantes | Active | 114 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Kelvin John | Aalborg | Active | 103 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 16.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | Report Ready | 109 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 16.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Juan Otero | Gijón | Active | 150 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Sabatini | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Report Ready | 107 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Enzo Cabrera | AE Kition | Report Ready | 125 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Flamarion | Pakhtakor | Report Ready | 118 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Brian Andrada | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 107 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Cristian Núñez | Huracán | Report Ready | 105 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Varaldo | Central Córdoba SdE | Report Ready | 107 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Polissia | Active | 136 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Tyrese Campbell | Sheffield United | Active | 122 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Zelarayán | Belgrano | Active | 110 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Genaro Rossi | San Martín SJ | Report Ready | 107 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| John Yeboah | Venezia | Active | 102 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 150 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Andereggen | Ethnikos Achnas | Active | 117 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Adnane Ghailan | CE Europa | Report Ready | 121 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Christantus Uche | Getafe | Report Ready | 115 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Ante Aralica | Lokomotiv Sofia | Report Ready | 126 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Alberto Salido | Ludogorets | Active | 122 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 23.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Rafael Arace | Caracas | Active | 108 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 23.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Augusto Lotti | Platense | Active | 121 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | Active | 106 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| German Onugkha | Rodina | Active | 101 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Ivo Mammini | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 110 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Brandon Thomas-Asante | Coventry City | Active | 101 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Brandon Thomas | Apollon | Active | 91 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Quincy Butler | WSG Tirol | Active | 89 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| César Magallan | Estudiantes de Merida | Active | 112 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 04.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Gyrano Kerk | Antwerp | Active | 137 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 126 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 03.09.2026 | Approve |
| Marc Gual | Kairat | Active | 106 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 02.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Eric Ramírez | Carabobo | Active | 108 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 30.08.2026 | Approve |
| Denzel Jubitana | Neftchi | Active | 126 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| Ljupce Doriev | Sogdiana | Active | 93 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 96 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Samuel Kalu | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 117 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Jaime Moreno | KuPS | Active | 91 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Augusto Berrondo | Tristán Suárez | Active | 98 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Carlos Olses | Zalgiris | Active | 81 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Lucio Latorre | Racing Club | Active | 94 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| José Caraballo | Anzoátegui | Active | 111 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Santiago Torres | San Lorenzo | Active | 109 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Mathías Bernatene | Liverpool Montevideo | Active | 84 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Mykola Kukharevych | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 102 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Edwuin Pernía | Estudiantes de Merida | Active | 98 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Mario González | Noah | Active | 100 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Juan Manuel Cuesta | UCV | Active | 119 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Gerardo Larraya | Instituto | Active | 78 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Fernando Rodriguez | Boca Juniors | Active | 99 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Andrés Ponce | Academia Puerto Cabello | Active | 98 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Edwuin Cetré | Estudiantes | Active | 126 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Walter González | Sportivo Luqueno | Active | 123 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Enzo Giménez | Queretaro | Active | 119 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |