| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Presented a dossier to the board | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Bašić | Zwolle | Negotiating | 113 / 118 | 76% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Navbahor | Negotiating | 112 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Issouf Macalou | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 111 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Fabrício Daniel | São Bernardo | Active | 118 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Kévin Mbala | Olimpia Satu Mare | Active | 92 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Lewis Morgan | Hermannstadt | Active | 106 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Valentin Robu | Metalul Buzău | Active | 99 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Cosmin Bucuroiu | CSC Șelimbăr | Active | 73 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Daniel Popa | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Active | 116 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2026 | Approve |
| Kelvin John | Aalborg | Active | 124 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Cristian Măgeruşan | ASA Târgu Mureș | Active | 107 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 21.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Oke Kayode | Bendel Insurance | Active | 107 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Eric Kapaito | Tusker | Active | 79 / 63 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Júnior Todinho | Náutico | Active | 140 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Alexandru Boiciuc | FC Bihor Oradea | Active | 96 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Marius Cioiu | CSM Reșița | Active | 91 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Stiven Plaza | Chindia Târgoviște | Active | 96 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Elvir Koljić | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 119 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Chinonso Offor | Baltika | Active | 106 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Peter Ebimobowei | Bayelsa United | Active | 70 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Stanley Iheanacho | Mafra | Active | 107 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Adel Bettaieb | FK Csíkszereda | Active | 110 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Darius Grigore | Concordia Chiajna | Active | 73 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Yadaly Diaby | Maritzburg United | Active | 101 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Borisav Burmaz | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 98 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Óscar Siafá | CSM Slatina | Active | 99 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Renato Espinosa | Unirea Slobozia | Active | 84 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Marko Gjorgjievski | Hermannstadt | Active | 114 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Renaldo Cephas | Qarabag | Active | 100 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Filip Ilie | Corvinul Hunedoara | Active | 101 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |