| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Attending professional development | 7d ago |
| Attending professional development | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darío | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Active | 97 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Ramiro Sordo | Santos Laguna | Active | 145 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Omar Campos | Cruz Azul | Active | 119 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Fred Onyedinma | Wycombe Wanderers | Active | 120 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Fredrikstad | Active | 110 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Víctor Villacañas | Gornik Leczna | Active | 118 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Bruno Cenci | Sportivo Italiano | Active | 114 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2027 | - |
| Jorge Cestero | Real Madrid | Active | 109 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2027 | - |
| Juan Infante | Atlético Tucumán | Shortlisted | 128 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 13.01.2027 | Approve |
| Roberto Fernández | Akron | Active | 130 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Aitor Cantalapiedra | OFI | Active | 147 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo Huescas | FC Copenhagen | Active | 150 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| José Carlos Lazo | Albacete | Active | 103 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Adrián Guerrero | Debrecen | Active | 100 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Alex Luna | Instituto | Active | 129 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 09.01.2027 | - |
| Diego Villares | Deportivo La Coruña | Active | 133 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Nazareno Diosquez | Flandria | Active | 116 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Fernando Prado | UAI Urquiza | Active | 102 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo Hernández | Deportivo Merlo | Active | 114 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Felipe Orellana | Deportes Santa Cruz | Active | 77 / 78 | 51% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Diego Medina | CSKA 1948 | Lost | 120 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Agustín Velasco | Deportivo Merlo | Active | 106 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Sydney FC | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | Approve |
| Maks Ebong | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 123 / 123 | 65% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | Approve |
| Isaac Solet | Hércules | Active | 124 / 125 | 64% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | Approve |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Rostov | Negotiating | 90 / 95 | 67% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | Approve |
| Joao Ortiz | Portland Timbers | Active | 138 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Marc Gual | Kairat | Active | 112 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Niklas Castro | Brann | Active | 136 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Mauro Smarra | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 109 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Sergio Lozano | Jagiellonia | Active | 109 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Mariano Bracamonte | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 122 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Román Vega | Zenit | Active | 134 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Fernando Román | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 118 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Barrios | San Lorenzo | Active | 117 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Valentín Depietri | Talleres | Active | 110 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Tomás Galván | River Plate | Active | 133 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |