| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kimarni Smith | Newport County | Report Ready | 90 / 84 | 67% | 2 | 12.07.2027 | - |
| José Caraballo | Anzoátegui | Active | 128 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 12.07.2027 | - |
| Santiago Pierotti | Lecce | Report Ready | 126 / 142 | 75% | 3 | 15.06.2027 | - |
| Danila Shilov | Dinamo Stavropol | Report Ready | 90 / 85 | 67% | 2 | 15.06.2027 | - |
| Caio Cruz | Varteks | Active | 107 / 107 | 55% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Uwem Alexander | Segesta | Active | 103 / 92 | 55% | 1 | 06.06.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Zwolle | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | IK Sirius | Negotiating | 112 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Hassan Ali | HJK | Negotiating | 112 / 112 | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Alexandr Zotov | Universidad de Concepcion | Negotiating | 102 / 102 | 67% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | Active | 124 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Ekain Orobengoa | Real Sociedad | Active | 98 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Jan Hurtado | Volos NPS | Active | 125 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2027 | Approve |
| Hamza Čataković | Esenler Erokspor | Active | 115 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Bernat Guiu | Virtus Entella | Active | 114 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 27.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Alexey Miranchuk | Krylya Sovetov | Active | 144 / 139 | 75% | 3 | 26.05.2027 | Approve |
| Ioannis Pittas | CSKA Sofia | Active | 118 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Fran Petković | Grobnican | Active | 90 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Marin Jakoliš | Noah | Active | 123 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Amadou Diallo | Oliveirense | Active | 103 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Fashion Sakala | USM Alger | Active | 116 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 15.05.2027 | Approve |
| Leo Perić | Grobnican | Active | 87 / 86 | 75% | 3 | 14.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Jakub Bednarczyk | Gornik Leczna | Active | 103 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| François Kamano | Sochi | Active | 117 / 119 | 75% | 3 | 12.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Abdulhakim Daneji | Inter Bratislava | Active | 97 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Jere Vrcić | Birkirkara | Active | 83 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Ángel Rodado | Wisla Krakow | Negotiating | 116 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 08.05.2027 | Approve |
| Miloš Jovičić | Zabbar St. Patrick | Active | 96 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Semir Smajlagić | Ajka | Active | 107 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2027 | - |
| Mohamed Konaté | Akhmat Grozny | Active | 124 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Alimi Sikiru | JS Saoura | Active | 113 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Riad Benayad | ES Setif | Active | 102 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Ante Aralica | Lokomotiv Sofia | Active | 118 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Igor Berezhnoy | Neftyanik | Active | 99 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Aimen Mahious | JS Kabylie | Active | 120 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Josip Pejić | Aluminij | Active | 95 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 20.04.2027 | Monitor |
| John Okoye Ebuka | ES Setif | Active | 111 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Ivijan Svržnjak | Aluminij | Active | 95 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Yuki Ohashi | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 127 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 12.04.2027 | Approve |
| Lincoln | Spartak Subotica | Active | 124 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Fran Čuljak | Uljanik Pula | Active | 90 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Active | 108 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Vanja Kulenović | Mura | Active | 95 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Vanja Šare | Sesvete | Active | 87 / 91 | 55% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Jurica Poldrugač | Rudes | Active | 110 / 108 | 55% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Karlo Letica | Lausanne-Sport | Active | 103 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |