| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Rueda | Patronato | Active | 113 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Richard Rios | Resistencia | Active | 98 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Mauro Isopi | Platense | Active | 93 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Cipollone | Defensores Unidos | Active | 68 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Alan Rivero | Almirante Brown | Active | 81 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Luis Galeano | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Active | 95 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Tomás Guiacobini | Sarmiento | Active | 115 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Dimotta | Liniers | Active | 108 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres | Active | 88 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Álvarez | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 88 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Carlos Ramírez | Trujillanos | Active | 90 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Luifer Hernández | Puebla | Active | 97 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Cristian Núñez | Huracán | Active | 102 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 12.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Cristóbal Guerra | San Marcos de Arica | Active | 110 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Darío Cáceres | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 109 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Sebastián Maldonado | Sportivo Luqueno | Active | 81 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Melgarejo | Chaco For Ever | Active | 91 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| José Pinto | Mineros de Guayana | Active | 116 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Camilo Gómez | Leones | Active | 91 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Santiago Costa | Albion | Active | 117 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Matías Melluso | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 109 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Erik López | Olimpia | Active | 103 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Fernando Cáceres | Fernando de la Mora | Active | 81 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Jhon Velásquez | Fortaleza CEIF | Active | 112 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Fernando Prado | UAI Urquiza | Active | 102 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Nahuel Barrios | San Lorenzo | Active | 131 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Emanuel Quinteros | Godoy Cruz | Active | 101 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Dylan Vergara | Real Pilar | Active | 103 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Raúl Loaiza | Lanús | Active | 131 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Kevin Denis | San Martín de Burzaco | Active | 111 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Dennys Quintero | Llaneros | Rejected | 112 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 07.08.2026 | Reject |
| Daniel Moreno | Atlético El Vigía | Active | 91 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Andrés Carreño | Aguilas Doradas | Active | 101 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Ezequiel Gnemmi | Portuguesa | Active | 79 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Diego Ulloa | Colo-Colo | Active | 110 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Diego Castillo | Real Cartagena | Active | 119 / 115 | 40% | 2 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Luciano Fernández | Central Espanol | Active | 93 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Juan Camilo Castillo | Fortaleza CEIF | Active | 112 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Maximiliano Puig | Barracas Central | Rejected | 103 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 05.08.2026 | Reject |
| Vicente Concha | Iquique | Active | 83 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Kevin Castro | Bogota | Active | 97 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Torres | Sacachispas | Active | 117 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Marcelo González | Deportivo Santani | Active | 103 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |