| Positive interaction with player | now |
| Attending professional development | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolas Kocik | Le Mans FC | Report Ready | 109 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Timofey Mitrov | Shinnik | Report Ready | 97 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Loris Zonta | Vicenza | Active | 121 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2027 | - |
| Fabrizio Correa | Juventud | Active | 124 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Diogo Tomás | ADO Den Haag | Rejected | 114 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 15.01.2027 | Reject |
| Kurban Kurbanov | Nart | Active | 96 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Mykyta Kononov | Poltava | Active | 98 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Mauro Perković | Cracovia | Active | 110 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Ipalibo Jack | Hamrun Spartans | Report Ready | 114 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Vitor Barreto | Ferroviária | Active | 105 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Arthur | Beroe | Rejected | 98 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 10.01.2027 | Reject |
| Igor Mostovei | Hamrun Spartans | Active | 93 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Benjamin Ožegović | Red Bull Salzburg | Report Ready | 111 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Matias Riikonen | IFK Mariehamn | Active | 77 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Mathew Hudson | Oldham Athletic | Active | 116 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Denis Haruţ | Sepsi OSK | Active | 106 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Gleb Shevchenko | Torpedo Moscow | Active | 102 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Abdul Razak Yusif | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Rejected | 93 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 02.01.2027 | Reject |
| Mihai Dolghi | CSM Reșița | Rejected | 91 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 02.01.2027 | Reject |
| Lucas Ramos | Ypiranga | Active | 112 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Troxler | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 101 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Thiaguinho | Portuguesa | Active | 86 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Kevin Benkič | Brinje Grosuplje | Active | 120 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Mamadou Fofana | Aarau | Active | 113 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Abdul Musa | MFK Michalovce | Active | 90 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Carlo Zammit Lonardelli | Floriana | Active | 90 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| James Gomez | OB | Active | 113 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Breno | Figueirense | Active | 96 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Edwin Gomez | La Equidad | Active | 121 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Juhani Pikkarainen | Degerfors | Active | 118 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Dom Jefferies | Lincoln City | Active | 106 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Matthew Guillaumier | Hamrun Spartans | Active | 112 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Christoph Wiener-Pucher | Sturm Graz | Active | 94 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | Approve |
| Nikita Zheimo | Murom | Active | 73 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Fábio Costa | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 121 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Miika Koskela | Haugesund | Rejected | 95 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2026 | Reject |
| Jordi Tur | SKA Khabarovsk | Active | 82 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Salvi Esquivel | Atlético Madrid | Active | 77 / 100 | 75% | 3 | 10.12.2026 | Approve |
| Eetu Huuhtanen | Inter Turku | Active | 102 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Rustam Yatimov | Rostov | Active | 102 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Hugo Keto | IFK Värnamo | Active | 114 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Léo Pereira | Água Santa | Active | 84 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Mancha | Chapecoense | Active | 101 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Scott Kennedy | Eupen | Rejected | 118 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | Reject |
| Aatu Hakala | FC Lahti | Active | 95 / 98 | 75% | 3 | 07.12.2026 | Approve |
| Juan Luis Alfaro | Banfield | Active | 125 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Niilo Tarvajärvi | Ajax | Rejected | 79 / 84 | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2026 | Reject |
| Gabriel Biriduba | Bayelsa United | Active | 99 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Viktor Popov | Arda | Active | 105 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Karlo Lusavec | AC Horsens | Active | 96 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Christian Mohammed | WAFA | Active | 96 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Enzo Espinoza | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Active | 104 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Ítalo | Ural | Active | 100 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Samuli Miettinen | Istra 1961 | Active | 103 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Seth Saarinen | Inter Turku | Active | 110 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Islamzhan Nasyrov | Ryazan | Active | 89 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Joel López | Celta | Active | 89 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan | VPS | Rejected | 88 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2026 | Reject |
| Łukasz Bejger | NK Celje | Active | 121 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Artur Malievskiy | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | Active | 105 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Mattia Chiesa | ND Gorica | Active | 90 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Liam Bennett | Cambridge United | Active | 116 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Tom Pearce | Chesterfield | Active | 106 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Charlie Savage | Reading | Rejected | 120 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Alberto Quintana | Antequera | Active | 99 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Siyabonga Ngezana | FCSB | Active | 106 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Siri | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 104 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Malte Påhlsson | Trelleborg | Active | 89 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Stefan Ranđelović | Radnik Surdulica | Active | 100 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Pablo Lara | Pumas UNAM | Active | 100 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Samuel Vázquez | Hércules | Active | 112 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| João Teixeira | Porto | Rejected | 106 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | Reject |
| Matteo Cardinali | Hibernians | Active | 74 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Europaeus | IF Gnistan | Active | 88 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Karlo Žiger | Sesvete | Active | 107 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Marcos González | Celta | Active | 57 / 63 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Léo Borges | Pogon | Active | 104 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| David Ewemade | Austria Wien | Active | 76 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Maksym Tatarenko | Chernihiv | Active | 106 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Ilja Tuseev | Chelyabinsk | Active | 71 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Sodiq Ismaila | Primorje | Rejected | 111 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | Reject |
| Maksym Zhuk | KTP | Active | 72 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Roman Yevgenjev | Nizhniy Novgorod | Active | 103 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Kevin Jensen | Landskrona BoIS | Rejected | 95 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | Reject |
| Samo Pridgar | Radomlje | Active | 109 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Ilja Kuptsov | Veles | Active | 77 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Saikou Touray | KuPS | Active | 116 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Yohan Cassubie | FC Lahti | Active | 116 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Rich Sackey | Medeama | Active | 88 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Leandro Lacunza | Hibernians | Active | 93 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Alexandr Osipov | Sochi | Active | 110 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Pyry Mentu | HJK | Rejected | 99 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Saku Heiskanen | KuPS | Active | 99 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Facundo Miño | Deportivo Riestra | Rejected | 123 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2026 | Reject |
| Sunday Anyanwu | Östersund | Active | 99 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Aminu Sani | Kano Pillars | Rejected | 105 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Doni Arifi | Greuther Fürth | Active | 126 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Kelvin Pires | SJK | Active | 98 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| George Bello | LASK | Active | 107 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Tomy Carbonell | Real Sociedad | Active | 115 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Clément Vidal | Grenoble Foot 38 | Active | 113 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Elián Robles | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 111 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Saminu Abdullahi | KAMAZ | Active | 114 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Cletus Nombil | Zlin | Active | 119 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Michael Sambataro | Liniers | Active | 119 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Valentín Gasc | KuPS | Active | 99 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Tuomas Kaukua | AC Oulu | Active | 85 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Antton Nylund | HJK | Rejected | 96 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Roman Dixon | Walsall | Rejected | 110 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Tatu Varmanen | FF Jaro | Active | 96 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Jere Kallinen | HJK | Active | 89 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Sami Sipola | AC Oulu | Active | 75 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Mitja Haapanen | HJK | Negotiating | 80 / 88 | 67% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |