| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rhys Walters | Port Vale | Report Ready | 104 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 13.07.2027 | - |
| Kevin Pinto | Benfica | Active | 97 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 13.07.2027 | - |
| Bastien Toma | ŁKS Łódź | Active | 118 / 109 | 44% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Maritzburg United | Negotiating | 122 / 126 | 89% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| Samson Tovide | Cheltenham Town | Report Ready | 109 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Monaco | Report Ready | 140 / 140 | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Marko Božić | Wisla Krakow | Active | 109 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Fabrizio Cavegn | Bristol Rovers | Active | 117 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Pablo Rodríguez | Lech | Active | 130 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Josh Coburn | Millwall | Active | 120 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Santiago Pierotti | Lecce | Rejected | 128 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 29.05.2027 | Reject |
| Deni Jurić | Wisła Płock | Active | 103 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 29.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Simone Mazzocchi | Cosenza | Active | 123 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Sebastian Kowalczyk | Zaglebie | Active | 107 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Elijah Adebayo | Luton Town | Active | 124 / 131 | 83% | 5 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 118 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Danyil Alefirenko | Chornomorets | Negotiating | 109 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Gennaro Borrelli | Cesena | Active | 134 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Amin Sarr | Hellas Verona | Active | 137 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | Active | 132 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2027 | - |
| Aaron Connolly | Leyton Orient | Active | 115 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Darío | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Active | 118 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Shikabala El Wensh | Masr El Makasa | Active | 127 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Aaron Collins | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 114 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 135 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 11.05.2027 | Approve |
| Mateusz Bogusz | Houston Dynamo | Active | 154 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Mohammed Fuseini | Cardiff City | Active | 118 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Will Lankshear | Cambridge United | Active | 133 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Erik Prekop | Gornik Zabrze | Active | 117 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Daniel Awuni | Aduana Stars | Active | 84 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 06.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Aimar Govea | Walsall | Active | 102 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 06.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Sam Smith | Wrexham | Active | 111 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2027 | - |
| Bogdan Mirčetić | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 110 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Martim Cunha | Porto | Active | 118 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Isaac Waris | WAFA | Active | 113 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Miguel Figueiredo | Benfica | Active | 109 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Sam Dalby | Bolton Wanderers | Active | 120 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Germán Valera | Zorya | Active | 121 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Levente Szabó | Zaglebie | Active | 107 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Marezi | Portsmouth | Active | 132 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Ilya Shkurin | GKS Katowice | Active | 114 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Bernat Guiu | Virtus Entella | Active | 104 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Luis Palma | Raków Częstochowa | Rejected | 127 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 23.04.2027 | Reject |
| Samuel Adeniran | Southampton | Active | 113 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Martin Minchev | Cracovia | Active | 120 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 22.04.2027 | Approve |
| Andri Guðjohnsen | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 115 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Jakub Lewicki | Piast | Active | 100 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Leandro Martins | Benfica | Active | 99 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Mihael Mlinarić | Zaglebie | Active | 102 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Dean Lorch | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 111 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Fraser Hornby | Piast | Active | 128 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Mika Haas | Kaiserslautern | Active | 125 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Luke Baartman | SuperSport United | Active | 129 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Szymon Łyczko | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 87 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Žan Kovačevič | NK Krka | Active | 100 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Ihor Krasnopir | Polissia | Active | 134 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Patrick Agyemang | Derby County | Active | 131 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Antoñín | Korona | Active | 119 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Mykola Haiduchyk | Polissia | Active | 103 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Camilo Durán | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 130 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2027 | - |
| Saviola Simons | AZ | Active | 109 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Petr Zíka | Sparta Prague | Active | 94 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Hugo López | Villarreal | Active | 117 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Kyrylo Dihtiar | Metalist | Active | 95 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Joel McGregor | Swindon Town | Active | 85 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Monty Batlhabane | Polokwane City | Active | 82 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 31.03.2027 | Monitor |
| Filip Kaczmarek | Sparta Prague | Active | 63 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Jorge Rajado | Atlético Madrid | Active | 81 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Zoran Záhradník | MFK Zvolen | Active | 87 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 27.03.2027 | Reject |
| Mees Laros | Den Bosch | Active | 124 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Finley McAllister | Cheltenham Town | Active | 101 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Adrián Martín | Betis | Active | 96 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Lenard Szczygieł | Uralets-TS | Active | 65 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Calum Agius | Crewe Alexandra | Active | 98 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Cheikh Thiam | Villarreal | Active | 106 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Łukasz Piontek | Kvant | Active | 72 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2027 | - |
| Esmir Bajraktarević | PSV | Active | 121 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| José Antonio Morante | Betis | Active | 90 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Viktor Tsukanov | Kryvbas | Active | 115 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Bongani Lorch | SuperSport United | Active | 114 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Timotej Drobež | Jesenice | Active | 89 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Zwolle | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Dean Ngcobo | Criciúma | Negotiating | 135 / 135 | 62% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ivan Durdov | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 97 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Gift Isioma | Warri Wolves | Active | 93 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Borna Graonić | Radomlje | Active | 85 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Maksymilian Sznaucner | PAOK | Active | 56 / 77 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Jakub Adkonis | Lechia | Active | 89 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Ludwig Małachowski Thorell | Mjällby | Active | 117 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Khama Williams | SuperSport United | Active | 140 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Furkan Demir | Rapid Wien | Active | 106 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Dominik Iskrić | NK Krka | Active | 99 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Olalekan Adeleke | Remo Stars | Active | 79 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Onyia Henry | Bendel Insurance | Active | 113 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Rajmund Molnár | Pogon | Active | 125 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2026 | - |
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Raków Częstochowa | Rejected | 116 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 05.09.2026 | Reject |
| Gabriel Charpentier | Cracovia | Active | 127 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 05.09.2026 | Approve |
| Dani Raba | Nyíregyháza | Active | 146 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2026 | - |
| Jacky Donkor | Stal Mielec | Active | 91 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | Silkeborg | Active | 116 / 117 | 66% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | Approve |
| Lebo Mothiba | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 101 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Federico Girotti | Alianza Lima | Active | 134 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Haji Wright | Coventry City | Active | 125 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |