| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 28d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 35d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 42d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 49d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 56d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thiago Milanese | Dijon | Active | 112 / 112 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 20.09.2028 | - |
| Ahmad Ngouyamsa | US Creteil | Lost | 119 / 111 | 83% | 1 | 31.07.2028 | - |
| Loïc Badiashile | US Creteil | Lost | 114 / 122 | 83% | 1 | 07.06.2028 | - |
| Siyabonga Mabena | Bidvest Wits | Active | 122 / 121 | 40% | 3 | 30.12.2027 | - |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | Walsall | Active | 124 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2027 | - |
| Matías Arias | Vélez | Active | 112 / 122 | 40% | 4 | 29.12.2027 | - |
| Nupe Godstime | Bayelsa United | Active | 87 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2027 | - |
| Senny Mayulu | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 153 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2027 | - |
| Alex Verón | Vélez | Active | 111 / 139 | 40% | 6 | 28.12.2027 | - |
| Jeremías Merlo | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 129 / 125 | 40% | 3 | 28.12.2027 | - |
| Victor Hernandez | Santa Fe | Active | 120 / 133 | 40% | 5 | 28.12.2027 | - |
| Luka Andrade | Montevideo City Torque | Active | 104 / 125 | 40% | 3 | 27.12.2027 | - |
| Dylan Cabral | Arsenal | Active | 105 / 120 | 40% | 3 | 27.12.2027 | - |
| Rémi Himbert | AC Ajaccio | Active | 114 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2027 | - |
| Joel Ezra | Enyimba | Active | 93 / 109 | 40% | 2 | 22.12.2027 | - |
| Kauã Moraes | Flamengo | Active | 129 / 118 | 40% | 2 | 20.12.2027 | - |
| Ruben Ramos | LA Galaxy | Active | 101 / 93 | 40% | 2 | 18.12.2027 | - |
| Matias Siltanen | Malmo FF | Active | 125 / 126 | 40% | 3 | 12.12.2027 | - |
| Maren Kefas | Plateau United | Active | 95 / 101 | 40% | 2 | 06.12.2027 | - |
| Valentino Acuña | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 116 / 116 | 40% | 2 | 06.12.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Barros Schelotto | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 115 / 140 | 40% | 2 | 05.12.2027 | - |
| Amine Boukamir | Charleroi | Active | 104 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2027 | - |
| Pedro | Baltika | Active | 132 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2027 | - |
| Francisco Triver | River Plate | Active | 98 / 94 | 40% | 2 | 25.11.2027 | - |
| Olivier Leroux | Mouscron | Active | 96 / 111 | 40% | 2 | 24.11.2027 | - |
| Tiago Pucciarelli | IF Elfsborg | Active | 99 / 113 | 40% | 2 | 23.11.2027 | - |
| Christ Wawa | Gefle | Active | 104 / 110 | 40% | 3 | 18.11.2027 | - |
| Mustapha Umar | Kano Pillars | Active | 92 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2027 | - |
| David Eke | Enyimba | Active | 88 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2027 | - |
| Mateo Silvetti | Seattle Sounders | Active | 125 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2027 | - |
| Giovanni Baroni | Talleres | Active | 110 / 124 | 40% | 2 | 05.11.2027 | - |
| Nicolas Jackson | Aston Villa | Active | 150 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Coventry City | Lost | 133 / 146 | 40% | 2 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Sergio Barlocco | Trento | Active | 117 / 123 | 40% | 4 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Radek Vítek | Middlesbrough | Active | 139 / 150 | 40% | 9 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Sławomir Abramowicz | Jagiellonia | Active | 133 / 113 | 40% | 5 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Juan Diego Castillo | Vitoria Guimaraes | Active | 124 / 124 | 40% | 5 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Josh Keeley | Luton Town | Active | 133 / 137 | 40% | 2 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Deniz Ertaş | Konyaspor | Active | 126 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Zion Suzuki | Aston Villa | Active | 149 / 147 | 40% | 4 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Victor Froholdt | Porto | Active | 150 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Guillaume Restes | Toulouse FC | Active | 141 / 148 | 40% | 4 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Filippo Manfrin | Arzignano | Active | 105 / 113 | 40% | 2 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Antonio Gomis | Vizela | Active | 128 / 117 | 40% | 7 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Shahriar Rezaeian | Siah Jamegan | Active | 120 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Pape Diong | Westerlo | Active | 110 / 125 | 40% | 2 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Cesare Galeotti | Trapani | Active | 105 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Enzo Koffi | Olympique de Marseille | Active | 107 / 124 | 40% | 3 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Cheveyo Tsawa | Club Brugge | Active | 113 / 135 | 40% | 2 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Lucas Høgsberg | RC Strasbourg | Active | 136 / 133 | 40% | 3 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Yassine Khalifi | Charleroi | Active | 109 / 101 | 40% | 2 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| James Trafford | Leeds United | Active | 147 / 152 | 40% | 4 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Samuel Soares | Benfica | Active | 130 / 129 | 40% | 3 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Ludovico Del Sorbo | Sorrento | Active | 111 / 114 | 40% | 5 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Francesco D'Alterio | Ternana | Active | 113 / 109 | 40% | 5 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Lucas Mbamba | Westerlo | Active | 88 / 90 | 40% | 2 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Gonçalo Oliveira | Benfica | Active | 110 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Strahinja Manojlović | Radnicki Nis | Active | 111 / 97 | 40% | 6 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Robin Roefs | Sunderland | Active | 141 / 145 | 40% | 4 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Filip Marschall | Stevenage | Active | 118 / 120 | 40% | 2 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Valerio Boffelli | Cavese | Active | 103 / 107 | 40% | 3 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Anton Zhylkin | Karpaty | Active | 108 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Jenson Jones | Walsall | Active | 89 / 107 | 40% | 2 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Charlie Gray | Fleetwood Town | Active | 96 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Emirhan Başyiğit | Sivasspor | Active | 112 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Zane Albarus | Shrewsbury Town | Active | 100 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Masoud Hajsafi | Padideh | Active | 104 / 111 | 40% | 2 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| William Rovida | Pro Patria | Active | 109 / 115 | 40% | 2 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Miguel Figueiredo | Benfica | Active | 110 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Dimitri Lavalée | Standard Liege | Active | 123 / 117 | 40% | 2 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Ilay Camara | Anderlecht | Active | 131 / 124 | 40% | 2 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Ilyes Najim | Waasland-Beveren | Active | 119 / 108 | 40% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Carlos Álvarez | Club America | Active | 152 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Nayel Mehssatou | KV Kortrijk | Active | 111 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Thibaud Verlinden | OH Leuven | Active | 130 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Abdelkahar Kadri | KAA Gent | Active | 120 / 114 | 40% | 3 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Daan Heymans | Racing Genk | Active | 127 / 117 | 40% | 2 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Oswin Appollis | Orlando Pirates | Active | 113 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Tommy St. Jago | KV Mechelen | Active | 128 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Mario Stroeykens | Anderlecht | Active | 132 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Ilias Sebaoui | Sint-Truiden | Active | 129 / 116 | 40% | 4 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Matteo Dams | Club Brugge | Active | 126 / 141 | 40% | 2 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Tristan Degreef | Anderlecht | Active | 116 / 127 | 40% | 2 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Carlos Forbs | Club Brugge | Active | 128 / 141 | 40% | 2 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Kyriani Sabbe | Club Brugge | Active | 113 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Roberto Fernández | Braga | Active | 149 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Maksim Kireev | KV Mechelen | Active | 120 / 114 | 40% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Manu Koné | AS Roma | Active | 164 / 158 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Jan Virgili | Club Brugge | Active | 137 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Matisse Samoise | KAA Gent | Active | 121 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Marley Aké | Zulte Waregem | Active | 110 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Malick Mbaye | Zulte Waregem | Active | 113 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Sylvester Jasper | Standard Liege | Active | 125 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Jeppe Erenbjerg | Racing Genk | Active | 121 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Mardochée Nzita | Charleroi | Active | 119 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Vitinha | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 185 / 173 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Achraf Hakimi | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 171 / 177 | 40% | 2 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Ousmane Dembélé | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 190 / 183 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Xaver Schlager | Nottingham Forest | Active | 153 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |