| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Positive interaction with player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Contract negotiation started | 7d ago |
| Contract negotiation started | 7d ago |
| Contract negotiation started | 7d ago |
| Contract negotiation started | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matías Daniele | Belgrano | Report Ready | 130 / 129 | 90% | 9 | 02.01.2030 | - |
| Arthur Okonkwo | Rotherham United | Active | 124 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2030 | - |
| Lorenzo Pirola | Panathinaikos | Report Ready | 143 / 143 | 68% | 1 | 01.01.2030 | - |
| Emmanuel Gómez Riga | Alvarado | Active | 117 / 117 | 83% | 5 | 31.12.2029 | - |
| Joaquín Blázquez | Talleres | Active | 127 / 126 | 88% | 7 | 31.12.2029 | - |
| Tomás Tello | Dock Sud | Active | 107 / 106 | 80% | 4 | 31.12.2029 | - |
| Facundo Sanguinetti | Banfield | Active | 130 / 129 | 80% | 4 | 30.12.2029 | - |
| Vitor Lima | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 117 / 117 | 80% | 4 | 30.12.2029 | - |
| Randall Rodríguez | São Bernardo | Active | 125 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2029 | - |
| David Spinelli | AFC Wimbledon | Active | 99 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2029 | - |
| Gian Marco Crespi | Athens Kallithea | Active | 111 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2029 | - |
| Magrão | Atlético Goianiense | Active | 126 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2029 | - |
| Facundo Coelli | Magallanes | Active | 100 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2029 | - |
| Alejo Medina | Agropecuario Argentino | Active | 108 / 108 | 89% | 8 | 26.12.2029 | - |
| Juan Carlos Rolón | UAI Urquiza | Active | 109 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2029 | - |
| Juan Pablo Rial | Villa Dálmine | Active | 102 / 104 | 83% | 5 | 25.12.2029 | - |
| Juan Pablo Insúa | Recoleta | Active | 96 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2029 | - |
| Biola Sabitu | Remo Stars | Active | 111 / 112 | 92% | 11 | 19.12.2029 | - |
| Tomás Canteros | Academia Puerto Cabello | Active | 107 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2029 | - |
| Tomás Paredes | Colón | Active | 123 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2029 | - |
| Franco Herrera | Deportivo Merlo | Active | 117 / 116 | 83% | 5 | 15.12.2029 | - |
| Elia Caprile | Manchester United | Active | 148 / 150 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2029 | - |
| Luis Ingolotti | Instituto | Active | 128 / 127 | 86% | 6 | 14.12.2029 | - |
| Matteo Cardinali | Hibernians | Active | 101 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2029 | - |
| Marlon Flórez | Argentino de Quilmes | Active | 102 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2029 | - |
| Filip Stanković | Fortaleza | Active | 139 / 139 | 88% | 7 | 12.12.2029 | - |
| Joaquín Molina | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 115 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 12.12.2029 | - |
| Sebastián Meza | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 130 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2029 | - |
| Nazareno Durán | Flandria | Active | 117 / 118 | 83% | 5 | 07.12.2029 | - |
| Adrian Sæther | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 132 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2029 | - |
| Lautaro Morales | Rosario Central | Active | 131 / 131 | 80% | 4 | 03.12.2029 | - |
| Denny Pucci | Chesterfield | Active | 100 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2029 | - |
| James Trafford | Wolverhampton | Active | 155 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2029 | - |
| Nicolás Nocetti | Defensores | Active | 115 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 28.11.2029 | - |
| Joaquín Enrico | Platense | Active | 120 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2029 | - |
| Ioshua Sánchez | Estudiantes | Active | 99 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2029 | - |
| Sharp Uzoigwe | Abia Warriors | Active | 95 / 96 | 80% | 4 | 26.11.2029 | - |
| Lucas Bergström | Rosenborg | Active | 143 / 139 | 80% | 4 | 26.11.2029 | - |
| Maxwell Mulili | Shabana | Active | 95 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2029 | - |
| Facundo Troncoso | Sacachispas | Active | 121 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2029 | - |
| Laureano Martínez | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 118 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2029 | - |
| Stefano Turati | Ludogorets | Active | 138 / 136 | 75% | 3 | 31.10.2029 | - |
| Osnel García | Monagas | Active | 106 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2029 | - |
| Nicolás Sumavil | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 114 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2029 | - |
| Federico Varese | Cerrito | Active | 108 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2029 | - |
| Hugo Araya | Deportes Limache | Active | 124 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2029 | - |
| Fabrizio Correa | Cerro | Active | 124 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2029 | - |
| Bautista Tomatis | Racing | Active | 127 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 | - |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Nueva Chicago | Active | 119 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 | - |
| Santiago Zenclussen | Sacachispas | Active | 106 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2029 | - |
| Alan Luongo | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 97 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2029 | - |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | Eibar | Active | 133 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 04.07.2029 | - |
| Juan Palomares | Arenteiro | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 04.07.2029 | - |
| Josh Keeley | Gil Vicente | Active | 139 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 04.07.2029 | - |
| Jean Mambuku | Hebar | Active | 106 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 25.06.2029 | - |
| Nicolò Troiani | Watford | Active | 96 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 25.06.2029 | - |
| Carlos Martín | Holstein Kiel | Negotiating | 142 / 142 | 69% | 1 | 11.06.2029 | - |
| Ricardo Pepi | Celta | Active | 155 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 11.06.2029 | - |
| Pedro Bicalho | Qarabag | Negotiating | 136 / 136 | 64% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Luka Gagnidze | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 120 / 122 | 68% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Musa Qurbanlı | Neftchi | Negotiating | 119 / 119 | 70% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | Approve |
| Sam Bell | Bristol City | Active | 138 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 | - |
| David Romero | Parma | Active | 136 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 | - |
| Andrea Papetti | Getafe | Active | 141 / 139 | 86% | 6 | 29.05.2029 | - |
| Lewis Hall | Aston Villa | Active | 160 / 161 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2029 | - |
| Lucien Agoumé | Getafe | Active | 155 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2029 | - |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Hull City | Active | 153 / 152 | 75% | 3 | 25.05.2029 | - |
| Santiago Mouriño | Cádiz | Active | 153 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2029 | - |
| Sean Roughan | Huddersfield Town | Active | 131 / 130 | 80% | 4 | 21.05.2029 | - |
| Habib Diarra | Sunderland | Active | 159 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2029 | - |
| Rico Lewis | Wrexham | Active | 158 / 158 | 83% | 5 | 15.05.2029 | Strong Approve |
| Pietro Comuzzo | Fiorentina | Active | 146 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2029 | - |
| Caleb Okoli | Fulham | Active | 145 / 143 | 80% | 4 | 13.05.2029 | - |
| Pau Navarro | Espanyol | Active | 158 / 156 | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2029 | - |
| Giorgos Vagiannidis | Sporting CP | Active | 141 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2029 | - |
| Rafik Belghali | Hellas Verona | Active | 141 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 07.05.2029 | - |
| Gerard Martín | Levante | Active | 148 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2029 | - |
| Medon Berisha | Lecce | Active | 141 / 142 | 75% | 3 | 06.05.2029 | - |
| Dennis Cirkin | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 142 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2029 | - |
| Callum Doyle | Wrexham | Active | 138 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2029 | - |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 134 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2029 | - |
| Oscar Fraulo | Derby County | Active | 137 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2029 | Needs More Info |
| Sepp van den Berg | Oxford United | Active | 150 / 150 | 67% | 2 | 22.04.2029 | - |
| Romano Floriani Mussolini | Bari | Active | 138 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2029 | - |
| Ethan Galbraith | Swansea City | Active | 140 / 140 | 75% | 3 | 21.04.2029 | Strong Approve |
| Jesús Vázquez | Hércules | Active | 147 / 145 | 80% | 4 | 19.04.2029 | - |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Hull City | Active | 143 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2029 | - |
| Lewis Bate | Bristol Rovers | Active | 135 / 135 | 75% | 3 | 13.04.2029 | - |
| Xavier Simons | Bolton Wanderers | Active | 136 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2029 | - |
| Luke Thomas | Leicester City | Active | 137 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2029 | - |
| Gianluca Busio | Venezia | Active | 141 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 04.04.2029 | - |
| Ruairi McConville | Norwich City | Active | 135 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2029 | - |
| Can Bozdogan | Millwall | Active | 130 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2029 | - |
| Alessandro Bianco | Modena | Active | 139 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2029 | - |