| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcos Paulo | Juventude | Report Ready | 122 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Furtado | Sampaio Corrêa | Report Ready | 96 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Reinaldo | Levski | Report Ready | 108 / 100 | 75% | 3 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Júlio Romão | Akhmat Grozny | Report Ready | 112 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Marquinhos | APOEL | Active | 130 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Matheus Cadorini | Portuguesa | Active | 121 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Yuri Tanque | Criciúma | Active | 110 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Braga | Report Ready | 126 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Caio Rosa | Omonia 29M | Report Ready | 107 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Pedro | Zenit | Report Ready | 129 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Arthur Sales | Mamelodi Sundowns | Report Ready | 96 / 107 | 80% | 4 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| André Clovis | Académico de Viseu | Report Ready | 122 / 114 | 86% | 6 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Kady Borges | Qarabag | Active | 119 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Ygor Catatau | Volta Redonda | Active | 97 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Karmiotissa | Report Ready | 106 / 104 | 80% | 4 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Lima | Omonoia Aradippou | Report Ready | 91 / 95 | 75% | 3 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Henrique Lima | Horizonte | Report Ready | 103 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Luciano Gondou | CSKA Moscow | Active | 137 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Report Ready | 126 / 119 | 83% | 5 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Marquinhos | Spartak Moscow | Active | 145 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Caio Vinícius | Karmiotissa | Active | 120 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Caio Vidal | Ludogorets | Active | 126 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Matheus Jussa | Anorthosis | Active | 131 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Klayver | Rukh | Active | 86 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Julimar | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 107 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Celso Sidney | Cherno More | Active | 85 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Jô | Turan Tovuz | Report Ready | 90 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Diber Cambindo | Leon | Active | 127 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Léo Natel | Ordabasy | Active | 119 / 114 | 89% | 8 | 20.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Elias Franco | CSKA 1948 | Report Ready | 115 / 105 | 80% | 4 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Metinho | Basel | Report Ready | 124 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Kelvin John | Aalborg | Active | 106 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Rangel | Gabala | Active | 83 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Matheuzinho | Vitória | Active | 127 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Felipe Augusto | Zenit | Report Ready | 133 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Cascardo | Arda | Active | 104 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Vinicius Tobias | Shakhtar | Active | 113 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| William Gomes | Porto | Active | 128 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Emersonn | Ipswich Town | Active | 124 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Alison Mira | AEL | Active | 86 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Flamarion | Pakhtakor | Active | 112 / 114 | 83% | 5 | 14.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Carlos Júnior | Coritiba | Report Ready | 115 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Everton Moraes | Ordabasy | Active | 100 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 13.10.2026 | Monitor |
| MT | Santa Clara | Active | 132 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Soares | Lernayin Artsakh | Active | 83 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Edmilson | Kairat | Active | 117 / 112 | 83% | 5 | 11.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Egas Cacintura | Akhmat Grozny | Active | 137 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Promise David | Union SG | Active | 150 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Edison Negueba | Maringá | Active | 112 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Júnior | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 108 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Matheus Aiás | Noah | Active | 117 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Renato Kayser | Vitória | Report Ready | 115 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Talisson Almeida | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 120 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 03.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Pachu | Kapaz | Active | 79 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Talles Magno | New York City | Report Ready | 133 / 132 | 80% | 4 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Rafael Navarro | St. Louis CITY SC | Shortlisted | 137 / 130 | 80% | 4 | 25.09.2026 | Approve |
| Matheus Nascimento | Chicago Fire | Report Ready | 129 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Carlos Vinícius | Grêmio | Active | 144 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Ramos | Gagra | Active | 81 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Jajá | Pafos | Active | 113 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 18.09.2026 | Reject |
| Luis Fernando | Santa Clara | Active | 99 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Bruno Gomes | Valletta | Active | 119 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Taliari | Juventude | Active | 126 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Raul | Iberia 1999 | Active | 79 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Lincoln | Spartak Subotica | Active | 114 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Janderson | Goztepe | Active | 137 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Arthur Gomes | Dinamo Moscow | Report Ready | 132 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Wesley Pomba | Vorskla | Active | 97 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Luiz | Goztepe | Report Ready | 107 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Guilherme | Houston Dynamo | Active | 128 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 08.09.2026 | Approve |
| Jeam | Sariyer | Active | 96 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Christian | Krasnodar | Active | 139 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Mascote | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 108 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2026 | - |
| Paulinho | Palmeiras | Active | 127 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2026 | - |
| Pedro Lucas | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 120 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2026 | - |
| Eduardo Melo | Bandirmaspor | Active | 107 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 31.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Caio Cruz | Varteks | Report Ready | 93 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Marques | Boluspor | Active | 79 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| Keké | Dinamo Batumi | Active | 106 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Marcus Vinicius | Deportivo Pereira | Active | 103 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Renan Guedes | NK Osijek | Active | 100 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Rodrigão | Crvena Zvezda | Active | 110 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 119 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Pedro Naressi | Ludogorets | Active | 126 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Lopes | Santa Clara | Active | 110 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| João Lima | Tondela | Active | 117 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Alef Manga | Sivasspor | Active | 110 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Rubens | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 133 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Sergio Santos | Atlanta United FC | Active | 116 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Kauã Elias | Dinamo Zagreb | Active | 119 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Caju | Spartak Subotica | Active | 126 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Heitor | Portimonense | Active | 109 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Iacovelli | Sivasspor | Active | 95 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Zé Welison | Gil Vicente | Active | 134 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Matheus Reis | CSKA Moscow | Active | 117 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Sorriso | Famalicao | Active | 147 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Xavier | Pacos de Ferreira | Active | 95 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Caíque | Académica | Active | 104 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Alexandre Jesus | Orenburg | Active | 94 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 13.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Tiago Souza | Orlando City | Active | 111 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Renan Barnabé | Omonoia | Active | 102 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Carlos Eduardo | Gil Vicente | Active | 118 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Peixoto | Belenenses | Active | 100 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| João Klauss | LA Galaxy | Rejected | 136 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 05.08.2026 | Reject |
| Da Silva | Paralimni | Active | 101 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Erick Marcus | Ludogorets | Active | 124 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Figueiredo | Alverca | Active | 122 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Elias Manoel | Tijuana | Active | 100 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |