Marius Dragusin

Scout - ASA Târgu Mureș
19 Feb 2030
Tuesday
Process

Personality

Adaptability (6) Ambition (13) Controversy (1) Loyalty (11) Pressure (18) Professionalism (16) Sportsmanship (13) Temperament (7)

Profile

Coaching Style Democratic
License Continental Pro
Determination 6
Man Management 9
Motivating 7
Discipline 5
Job Satisfaction
100%
Fatigue
0%
Role Scout
Wage 22.1K p/w
Contract 14.03.2030

Performance

Behaviour Good
Training Effectiveness
31%
Player Development
30%
Injury Prevention
30%
Tactical Implementation
25%

Recent Events

Attended a recruitment meeting 7d ago
Contract negotiation started 7d ago
Contract negotiation started 7d ago
Contract negotiation started 7d ago
Contract negotiation started 7d ago
Birthday 7d ago
Contract negotiation started 7d ago
Contract negotiation started 7d ago

Currently Monitoring

35
Player Club Status Ability Confidence Watched Last Observed Latest Vote
Elage Tandian CSM Reșița Active 94 / 96 55% 1 21.01.2030 -
Juan Salas Amazonas Active 126 / 100 40% 1 30.11.2029 -
Nelson Cáceres Athletic Club Active 98 / 99 40% 1 30.11.2029 -
Artemy Gunko Urartu Active 106 / 119 40% 1 29.11.2029 -
Elías Brítez San Telmo Active 109 / 117 40% 1 27.11.2029 -
Lionel Laborda Sportivo Italiano Active 96 / 115 40% 1 20.11.2029 -
Tobías Machado Deportivo Laferrere Active 111 / 125 40% 1 15.11.2029 -
Luis Olivera Defensores Unidos Active 127 / 103 40% 1 04.11.2029 -
Tomás Ferreyra Defensores Unidos Active 119 / 134 40% 1 01.11.2029 -
Cristian Barrios Junior Active 114 / 131 40% 1 26.10.2029 -
Lucho Vega San Martín de Burzaco Active 98 / 95 40% 1 26.10.2029 -
Lautaro Montani Defensores Unidos Active 112 / 95 40% 1 19.10.2029 -
Iván Gorosito Fénix Active 116 / 105 40% 1 18.10.2029 -
Gerónimo Tomasetti Temperley Active 116 / 122 40% 1 14.10.2029 -
Kevin Pavía Villa San Carlos Active 137 / 129 40% 1 06.10.2029 -
Agustín Prokop Flandria Active 116 / 103 40% 1 05.10.2029 -
Ignacio Flores Danubio Active 126 / 98 40% 1 16.09.2029 -
Derlis Aguilera Resistencia Active 115 / 106 40% 1 06.09.2029 -
Nahuel Ríos UAI Urquiza Active 100 / 128 40% 1 03.09.2029 -
Lamine Guèye Betis Active 101 / 93 40% 1 30.07.2029 -
Rareş Bălan CS Afumați Active 91 / 87 40% 1 17.07.2029 -
Mihai Velisar Corvinul Hunedoara Active 101 / 97 40% 1 17.07.2029 -
Elliot Bonds Fleetwood Town Active 99 / 110 40% 1 09.07.2029 -
Radu Negru CSC Șelimbăr Active 112 / 102 40% 1 09.07.2029 -
Adams Diabaté Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț Active 98 / 105 40% 1 04.07.2029 -
Corey O'Keeffe Barnsley Active 117 / 101 40% 1 25.06.2029 -
Abel Popa FC Bihor Oradea Active 114 / 100 40% 1 01.06.2029 -
Ciaron Brown Oxford United Active 100 / 121 40% 1 31.05.2029 -
Pedro Albino Corvinul Hunedoara Active 117 / 109 40% 1 31.05.2029 -
Víctor Barrionuevo América de Natal Active 97 / 96 40% 1 17.12.2028 -
Augusto Cambón Defensor Sporting Active 123 / 93 40% 1 02.12.2028 -
Jonathan Ledesma River Plate Active 116 / 118 40% 1 29.09.2028 -
Lius Dadong Kano Pillars Active 94 / 85 40% 1 13.09.2028 -
Ariel Uribe Union Espanola Active 112 / 119 40% 1 15.08.2028 -
Erico Active 71 / 75 51% 1 10.08.2026 -