| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Jurado | Cartagena | Active | 87 / 110 | 48% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Marcos López | Villa Dálmine | Negotiating | 127 / 127 | 68% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| George Bello | LASK | Negotiating | 123 / 124 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | Negotiating | 125 / 126 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Enes Sali | Andorra | Active | 104 / 116 | 48% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 133 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Eloy Rodríguez | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 114 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Héctor Hernández | Puskas Akademia | Active | 116 / 124 | 83% | 5 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Elijah Adebayo | Luton Town | Active | 129 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Active | 128 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Andrés Ayala | Excursionistas | Active | 110 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Jeremías Perales | Ferrocarril Midland | Active | 114 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Muñoz | Leiria | Active | 132 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Noel López | AS Trencin | Active | 122 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Germán Valera | Zorya | Active | 126 / 135 | 86% | 6 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Fernández | UAI Urquiza | Active | 110 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Passerini | Belgrano | Active | 112 / 114 | 75% | 3 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Natan Acosta | Acassuso | Active | 124 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Bruno Báez | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 113 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Mario Climent | Arouca | Active | 123 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Dani Raba | Nyíregyháza | Active | 124 / 130 | 83% | 5 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Comunicaciones | Active | 102 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Valentín Adamo | RWDM | Active | 118 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Agustín Curruhinca | Villa San Carlos | Active | 113 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Jose Fontán | Arouca | Active | 135 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Gastón Benedetti | Estudiantes | Active | 132 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Martín Garay | Tigre | Active | 131 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Agustín Ávalos | Dock Sud | Active | 95 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Diego Aguirre | Deportivo Merlo | Active | 97 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Ángel Rodado | Wisla Krakow | Active | 118 / 117 | 83% | 5 | 12.12.2026 | Approve |
| Darío | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Active | 117 / 111 | 80% | 4 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Juande Rivas | Piast | Active | 105 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Miguel Puche | Arouca | Active | 108 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 08.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Alberto Soro | Rukh | Active | 105 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| José Marsà | KV Mechelen | Active | 123 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Eric Meza | Estudiantes | Active | 119 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Favio Cabral | Mitre | Active | 122 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 06.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Mauro Morales | Villa Dálmine | Active | 90 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Sergio Guerrero | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 120 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Rafael Profini | Metalist | Active | 128 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Matías Vargas | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 140 / 132 | 75% | 3 | 02.12.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Sebastián Vivas | Dock Sud | Active | 88 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Da Rosa | Deportivo Merlo | Active | 79 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Calleri | Sport Recife | Active | 119 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Tomás Bolzicco | Chaco For Ever | Active | 107 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Aguirre | Tigres | Active | 116 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Tomás Attis | Patronato | Active | 129 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Pablo Fernández | Leiria | Active | 111 / 107 | 80% | 4 | 25.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Oriol Busquets | Eupen | Active | 114 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Fabrizio Sartori | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 121 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 23.11.2026 | Approve |
| Javier Martínez | Almirante Brown | Active | 101 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Marc Llinares | Piast | Active | 87 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Álvaro Martínez | Moreirense | Active | 100 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Jalen Blesa | Rio Ave | Active | 119 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Paulo Dybala | AS Roma | Active | 150 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Mateo Acosta | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 119 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Santiago González | Tigre | Active | 150 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Iñaki Elejalde | Lokeren-Temse | Active | 86 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Álex Arce | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 117 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Facundo Pons | San Martín | Active | 120 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Renzo Reynaga | Patronato | Active | 108 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Borja Garcés | Sariyer | Active | 112 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Hugo Pérez | Torreense | Active | 125 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Edu Espiau | Arka Gdynia | Active | 106 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2026 | Approve |
| Enzo Avaro | Mitre | Active | 111 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Heiz | Maipú | Active | 130 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Santiago Sala | Güemes | Active | 98 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Alexander Díaz | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 109 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Martín Tejón | Maritimo | Active | 105 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Manuel López | Defensores Unidos | Active | 87 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Marcos Machado | Mitre | Active | 117 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Xandre | Celta | Active | 70 / 68 | 83% | 1 / 1m | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Matías Giménez Rojas | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 116 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Serpa | San Martín de Burzaco | Active | 118 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Raúl Alcaina | Penafiel | Active | 99 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| David Romero | Parma | Active | 124 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Erik Bodencer | Central Norte | Active | 105 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Agustín Faillace | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 112 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Bruno Sepúlveda | Platense | Active | 101 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Tomás Molina | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 109 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 117 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Gianluca Pugliese | Güemes | Active | 118 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Franco Sosa | Argentino de Quilmes | Active | 95 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Alan Velasco | Boca Juniors | Active | 131 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Justo Giani | Universidad Catolica | Active | 123 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Herrera | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 117 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Lauro Gamba | Villa Dálmine | Active | 134 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Moha | Karpaty | Active | 130 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Jorge Padilla | Cherno More | Active | 96 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 03.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Nicolás Cordero | Aldosivi | Active | 125 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Colombini | Talleres | Active | 117 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Hernando | CSM Slatina | Active | 63 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | Active | 143 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Cristian Bordacahar | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 139 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Juan Dinenno | Pumas UNAM | Active | 140 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Francisco Fydriszewski | Junior | Active | 114 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Rebecchi | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 129 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Lucio Castillo | Colegiales | Active | 103 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Martín Pino | Godoy Cruz | Active | 104 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Jesús Imaz | Jagiellonia | Active | 117 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 15.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Leandro Díaz | Active | 120 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 14.09.2026 | Approve | |
| Gonzalo Flores | Almirante Brown | Active | 100 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Hugo Vallejo | Piast | Active | 87 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Adrián Balboa | Sarmiento | Active | 125 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Fran Navarro | Braga | Active | 138 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Miguel Merentiel | Boca Juniors | Active | 106 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Toni Tamarit | Alverca | Active | 98 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Berterame | Morón | Active | 91 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2026 | - |
| Cristian Tarragona | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 130 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2026 | - |
| Marc Gual | Kairat | Active | 125 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |