| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Issouf Macalou | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 121 / 119 | 83% | 5 | 20.02.2027 | Approve |
| Federico Viñas | Toluca | Report Ready | 127 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Luis Vázquez | Birmingham | Report Ready | 131 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Ousmane Camara | Castellón | Active | 125 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Richard Celis | Corvinul Hunedoara | Report Ready | 113 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Mohammad Mohebi | CFR Cluj | Active | 130 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Virgiliu Postolachi | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 104 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 16.02.2027 | Approve |
| Jaume Jardí | Gimnàstic | Active | 127 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Robert Moldoveanu | CSC Dumbrăvița | Active | 118 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Andrej Fábry | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Active | 117 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | Active | 128 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Daniel Popa | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Active | 103 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Thierry Ambrose | KV Kortrijk | Active | 125 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Hakim Abdallah | UTA Arad | Active | 105 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Ioannis Pittas | CSKA Sofia | Active | 112 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Ángel Rodado | Wisla Krakow | Active | 116 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Adel Bettaieb | Steaua Bucharest | Active | 98 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Valentin Robu | Metalul Buzău | Active | 110 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 01.02.2027 | Monitor |
| Joel Fameyeh | Ajka | Active | 109 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Negotiating | 100 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Christian Makoun | OB | Report Ready | 122 / 122 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Karim Konaté | Admira Wacker | Negotiating | 129 / 133 | 95% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Maks Ebong | Botev Plovdiv | Report Ready | 123 / 123 | 68% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Berna | CSKA 1948 | Active | 108 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Darío | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Active | 118 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Active | 121 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2026 | Approve |
| Alisson | Shakhtar | Active | 141 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| George Bello | LASK | Active | 129 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Nichita Moțpan | SKA Khabarovsk | Active | 96 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Tudor Băluţă | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 120 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Khama Manyama | Free State Stars | Active | 114 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Mamoudou Karamoko | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 112 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Filip Kaloč | Ludogorets | Active | 135 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| João Lameira | Oțelul Galați | Active | 123 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 24.12.2026 | Approve |
| Andrei Cordea | CFR Cluj | Active | 131 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Jack Moylan | Lincoln City | Active | 122 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 127 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Dino Skorup | Sepsi OSK | Active | 100 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2026 | Approve |
| Marinos Tzionis | UTA Arad | Active | 118 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 19.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Zoran Mitrov | Botosani | Active | 117 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | ETO Győr | Active | 101 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 126 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Diogo Pinto | FC Argeș | Active | 120 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Esequiel Barco | Spartak Moscow | Active | 143 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Huescas | FC Copenhagen | Active | 152 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Javi Martínez | Eibar | Active | 117 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Alex Robertson | Cardiff City | Active | 132 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Xian Emmers | FC Argeș | Active | 107 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | Approve |
| Marius Corbu | Szeged-Csanád GA | Active | 106 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Alejandro García | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 124 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Carlos Mora | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 116 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Active | 119 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| David Miculescu | FCSB | Active | 118 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 22.11.2026 | Approve |
| Ellis Simms | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 130 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Tony Rölke | Cambuur | Active | 99 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Luca Langoni | New England Revolution | Active | 151 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Alin Fică | CFR Cluj | Active | 126 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Mandla Ngcobo | Platinum Stars | Active | 86 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Brayan León | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 138 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Julimar | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 116 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | Randers | Negotiating | 116 / 117 | 66% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | Approve |
| László Kleinheisler | FK Csíkszereda | Active | 119 / 111 | 48% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Joe Gelhardt | Hull City | Active | 129 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |