| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Racing Genk | Negotiating | 136 / 136 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Matvey Kislyak | FC Lorient | Negotiating | 138 / 145 | 68% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Leonardo Campana | Liverpool | Negotiating | 131 / 131 | 69% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Orkun Kökçü | Besiktas | Report Ready | 140 / 141 | 72% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Urko Izeta | Cádiz | Active | 124 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Žan Vipotnik | Swansea City | Active | 123 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Fiete Arp | Servette | Active | 129 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Raul Florucz | Union SG | Active | 129 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Andi Zeqiri | Widzew Łódź | Active | 131 / 131 | 83% | 5 | 24.12.2026 | Approve |
| Mateo Pellegrino | Fiorentina | Active | 134 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Stefan Schlager | FC Midtjylland | Active | 146 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Brunetta | Tigres | Active | 136 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Lion Lauberbach | Venezia | Active | 135 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Diego Rossi | Monterrey | Active | 149 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Phillip Tietz | Mainz 05 | Active | 126 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Shuto Machino | Borussia Mönchengladbach | Active | 123 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Burkardt | Eintracht Frankfurt | Active | 143 / 152 | 75% | 3 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Claudio Spinelli | Vasco da Gama | Active | 130 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Lukas Nmecha | Leeds United | Active | 133 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Dominic Solanke | Tottenham | Active | 139 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Akor Adams | Venezia | Active | 146 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| George Hirst | Stoke City | Active | 133 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 10.12.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Taiwo Awoniyi | Coventry City | Active | 149 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | Active | 151 / 145 | 75% | 3 | 07.12.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Vitor Roque | Palmeiras | Active | 162 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Tim Lemperle | Mainz 05 | Active | 141 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Kevin Schade | Brentford | Active | 141 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Aune Heggebø | West Bromwich Albion | Active | 135 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Ferran Jutglà | Celta | Active | 131 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Nicolò Tresoldi | Club Brugge | Active | 129 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Alexis Vega | Mainz 05 | Active | 148 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Kwadwo Duah | Ludogorets | Active | 126 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Martínez | Inter | Active | 172 / 171 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Ismael Díaz | Leon | Active | 131 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Iliman N'Diaye | Union Berlin | Active | 147 / 154 | 67% | 2 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Jon Karrikaburu | Burgos | Active | 132 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Fisnik Asllani | TSG Hoffenheim | Active | 139 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Mathías Villasanti | Grêmio | Active | 155 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Luiz Henrique | Wolverhampton | Negotiating | 146 / 147 | 71% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Tim Hoffmann | Hertha BSC | Active | 114 / 126 | 58% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Igor Matanović | SC Freiburg | Active | 117 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Terem Moffi | Hamburger SV | Active | 120 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |