| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ollie Scarles | Chelsea | Active | 135 / 137 | 40% | 4 | 06.07.2027 | - |
| Valentin Atangana | Al-Ahli | Active | 130 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2027 | - |
| Mateo Silvetti | Inter Miami CF | Active | 127 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Domínguez | Nottingham Forest | Lost | 148 / 151 | 83% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | Approve |
| Pedro | Zenit | Lost | 142 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Sidiki Chérif | Coventry City | Active | 129 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | Liverpool | Negotiating | 152 / 152 | 90% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Arsenal | Active | 132 / 133 | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | Approve |
| Fotis Ioannidis | Crystal Palace | Active | 136 / 136 | 67% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | Approve |
| Mohammed Kudus | Tottenham | Active | 157 / 151 | 40% | 14 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Gonçalo Ramos | AC Milan | Active | 155 / 160 | 40% | 10 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Kevin Schade | Brentford | Active | 149 / 153 | 40% | 7 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Kai Havertz | Arsenal | Active | 161 / 169 | 40% | 7 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Riyad Idrissi | Torino | Active | 128 / 124 | 40% | 2 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| João Pedro | Chelsea | Active | 151 / 148 | 40% | 13 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| João Félix | Aston Villa | Active | 161 / 151 | 40% | 9 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Gonzalo | Fulham | Active | 145 / 153 | 40% | 7 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Atalanta | Active | 154 / 150 | 40% | 7 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Kenan Yıldız | Juventus | Active | 164 / 165 | 40% | 12 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Thiago | Brentford | Active | 150 / 143 | 40% | 9 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Assane Diao | Como | Active | 147 / 145 | 40% | 6 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Georginio Rutter | Manchester City | Active | 155 / 141 | 40% | 12 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Nicolas Jackson | Aston Villa | Active | 152 / 151 | 40% | 14 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Santiago Castro | AS Roma | Active | 151 / 147 | 40% | 6 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Christos Mouzakitis | Hull City | Active | 128 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Dango Ouattara | Brentford | Active | 146 / 145 | 40% | 6 | 18.05.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Martinelli | Arsenal | Active | 162 / 169 | 40% | 5 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Rayan Cherki | Manchester City | Active | 169 / 170 | 40% | 7 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Igor Jesus | Nottingham Forest | Active | 141 / 134 | 40% | 9 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Antoine Semenyo | Manchester City | Active | 160 / 162 | 40% | 13 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Liam Delap | Nottingham Forest | Active | 146 / 153 | 40% | 2 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Lucas Bergvall | Tottenham | Active | 141 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Luka Vušković | Tottenham | Active | 143 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Morgan Rogers | Chelsea | Active | 164 / 163 | 40% | 3 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Matvey Kislyak | Lokomotiv Moscow | Active | 130 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Lucas Høgsberg | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 133 / 142 | 40% | 2 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Coventry City | Active | 135 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Nicolò Zaniolo | Udinese | Active | 145 / 145 | 40% | 2 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Khvicha Kvaratskhelia | Inter | Active | 167 / 166 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Fran Vieites | Exeter City | Active | 119 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| James Trafford | Leeds United | Active | 146 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Brighton | Active | 143 / 150 | 40% | 2 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Jorrel Hato | Chelsea | Active | 145 / 160 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Nico O'Reilly | Manchester City | Active | 155 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Fulham | Active | 141 / 138 | 40% | 2 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Adnan Carrasco | FC Nantes | Active | 151 / 156 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Mao Hosoya | Manchester City | Active | 134 / 135 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| William Saliba | Arsenal | Active | 174 / 180 | 40% | 46 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Sandro Tonali | Tottenham | Active | 169 / 171 | 40% | 40 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Marc Guéhi | Manchester City | Active | 169 / 162 | 40% | 13 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Reece James | Chelsea | Active | 174 / 167 | 40% | 44 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Bruno Guimarães | Arsenal | Active | 173 / 164 | 40% | 33 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Gabriel | Arsenal | Active | 173 / 173 | 40% | 42 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Rúben Dias | Manchester City | Active | 165 / 162 | 40% | 34 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Malick Fofana | Sunderland | Active | 144 / 145 | 40% | 2 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| El Hadji Malick Diouf | Brentford | Active | 141 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Jerome Karelse | Golden Arrows | Active | 107 / 93 | 40% | 2 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Wandile Duba | Maritzburg United | Active | 110 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Torino | Active | 154 / 161 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Bazoumana Touré | Newcastle United | Active | 138 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Matías Fernández-Pardo | Newcastle United | Active | 141 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Calvin Harris | Sporting Kansas City | Active | 106 / 116 | 40% | 2 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Dejan Joveljić | Seattle Sounders | Active | 131 / 119 | 40% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Aaron Connolly | Ruch | Active | 118 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Wessam Abou Ali | Columbus Crew | Active | 136 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Liel Abada | Charlotte Football Club | Active | 135 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Camilo Durán | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 125 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Luther Tau | SuperSport United | Active | 109 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | Active | 136 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Ben Gannon Doak | Bournemouth | Active | 132 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Ferran Torres | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 160 / 159 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | Active | 155 / 160 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |