| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angel De La Cruz | Alianza Lima | Active | 105 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Rubén Gómez | Villarreal | Active | 87 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Luciano Gondou | CSKA Moscow | Active | 137 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Bentancur | Tottenham | Active | 136 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Tomás Galván | River Plate | Active | 113 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Mariano Bracamonte | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 124 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 131 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Souto | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 114 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | Krasnodar | Active | 125 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Angel Zamudio | Sport Huancayo | Active | 121 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Joel Graterol | Academia Puerto Cabello | Active | 109 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Frankarlos Benítez | Caracas | Active | 99 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Esequiel Barco | Spartak Moscow | Active | 158 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Ramahlwe Mokoena | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 130 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Florin Tănase | Omonoia | Active | 138 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 103 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Franco Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 118 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 18.08.2026 | Approve |
| Matías Pellegrini | Vélez | Active | 126 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Maurits Kjærgaard | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 136 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Kwadwo Duah | Ludogorets | Active | 125 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Yarden Shua | Beitar Jerusalem | Active | 132 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Nazário | Henan FC | Active | 125 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| George Bello | LASK | Active | 102 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Alexandru Mitriţă | Farul Constanța | Active | 140 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | Active | 127 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 12.08.2026 | Approve |
| Luis Amarilla | Cerro Porteno | Active | 125 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | Shortlisted | 156 / 154 | 75% | 3 | 11.08.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Luka Jović | AEK | Active | 141 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Christian Kouamé | Aris Thessaloniki | Active | 114 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Monsef Bakrar | Al Ahly | Active | 109 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 113 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Moses Usor | LASK | Active | 131 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Oso | Sevilla | Active | 107 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Lorenzo Scipioni | Olympiacos | Active | 140 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Iker Losada | Betis | Active | 143 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Piero Quispe | Universitario | Active | 130 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Lebo Mothiba | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 131 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Philipp Sabitzer | Stripfing | Active | 147 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Mërgim Berisha | Kaiserslautern | Active | 117 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Jonjoe Kenny | PAOK | Active | 147 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Santiago Hezze | Olympiacos | Active | 123 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Peio Canales | Athletic Bilbao | Active | 126 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |