| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robin Olsson | Hammarby | Active | 97 / 102 | 72% | 1 | 27.08.2029 | Approve |
| Erik Olsen | Malmo FF | Active | 83 / 96 | 72% | 1 | 23.07.2029 | Approve |
| Malkolm Nilsson Säfqvist | Djurgarden | Active | 86 / 91 | 72% | 1 | 03.06.2029 | Approve |
| Lucas Bergvall | Tottenham Hotspur | Active | 146 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 | - |
| Thomas Carrasco | Manchester City | Active | 151 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 | - |
| Carlos Guardado | Manchester City | Active | 157 / 159 | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 | - |
| Rayan Cherki | Manchester City | Active | 157 / 148 | 40% | 2 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Vítězslav Jaroš | Liverpool | Active | 150 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Lamine Yamal | Barcelona | Active | 154 / 156 | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Franco Mastantuono | Real Madrid | Active | 154 / 156 | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Adam Ahlman Trabelsi | AIK | Active | 83 / 102 | 72% | 1 | 04.01.2029 | Approve |
| Jakob Ekdal | AIK | Active | 92 / 94 | 72% | 1 | 02.01.2029 | Approve |
| Karl Jansson | Orebro | Active | 95 / 106 | 72% | 1 | 01.01.2029 | Approve |
| Anatolii Trubin | Newcastle United | Active | 148 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2029 | - |
| Karl Hein | Arsenal | Active | 148 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2029 | - |
| Giorgi Mamardashvili | Liverpool | Active | 142 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2029 | - |
| Giuseppe Bovalina | Vancouver Whitecaps | Active | 80 / 104 | 65% | 1 | 01.06.2028 | Approve |
| Marcos López | FC Copenhagen | Active | 102 / 118 | 65% | 1 | 01.06.2028 | Approve |
| William Lykke | FC Nordsjaelland | Active | 98 / 108 | 75% | 1 | 01.06.2028 | Approve |
| Emmanuel Yeboah | Active | 95 / 123 | 58% | 1 | 01.06.2028 | - | |
| Otso Liimatta | Famalicao | Active | 92 / 113 | 84% | 1 | 01.06.2028 | Approve |
| Lucas Chevalier | Inter | Active | 146 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2028 | - |
| Michel Mercier | Chamois Niortais | Active | 153 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2028 | - |
| Ture Görefält | Active | 64 / 83 | 69% | 1 | 01.01.2028 | Approve | |
| Cho Gue-Sung | FC Midtjylland | Active | 110 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Andreas Helmersen | Active | 94 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |