| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Márk Könczey | Soroksár | Active | 96 / 76 | 48% | 1 | 26.07.2027 | - |
| Yanis Senhadji | Betis | Report Ready | 110 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| José Antonio Morante | Betis | Active | 92 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Lincoln | Spartak Subotica | Report Ready | 116 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 22.06.2027 | - |
| Martin Auerbach | Szentlőrinc | Active | 89 / 104 | 48% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Semir Smajlagić | BVSC-Zugló | Active | 88 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| John Yeboah | Venezia | Active | 112 / 120 | 89% | 8 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Milán Tóth | Vasas | Active | 110 / 105 | 88% | 7 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Chinedu Geoffrey | Krylya Sovetov | Active | 109 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2027 | Approve |
| Job Ochieng | Real Sociedad | Active | 111 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Ákos Zuigeber | Honved | Active | 110 / 105 | 80% | 4 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Active | 100 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Yuki Ohashi | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 106 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Jorge Rajado | Atlético Madrid | Active | 88 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Ekain Orobengoa | Real Sociedad | Active | 117 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| François Kamano | Sochi | Active | 112 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu | ND Gorica | Active | 108 / 104 | 75% | 3 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | Active | 125 / 124 | 80% | 4 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Sharani Zuberu | Ajka | Active | 117 / 112 | 83% | 5 | 15.04.2027 | Monitor |
| Maksim Samorodov | Akhmat Grozny | Active | 130 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Levski | Active | 122 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Michael Breij | Roda | Active | 98 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Franco Déboli | Tenerife | Active | 87 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Bence Pethő | Vasas | Active | 87 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Veljko Vukojević | Bekescsaba | Active | 102 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Pedro Marques | Apollon | Active | 98 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Samuel Kalu | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 114 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 20.03.2027 | - |
| Jovan Živković | Csákvár | Active | 93 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Eduvie Ikoba | Honved | Active | 92 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Lamin Jawo | Jablonec | Active | 108 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Kristóf Herjeczki | Ajka | Active | 101 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 14.03.2027 | - |
| Callum Robinson | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Active | 107 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2027 | - |
| Joel Fameyeh | ZTE | Active | 122 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Florin Tănase | Omonoia | Active | 138 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi | Tatran Prešov | Active | 130 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Luka Luković | IMT | Active | 108 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Bendegúz Bolla | Rapid Wien | Active | 127 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Ben Chrisene | Norwich City | Active | 132 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Radek Šiler | Podbrezova | Active | 94 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Marcell Berki | Kecskeméti TE | Active | 88 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Jay-Roy Grot | OB | Active | 124 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2027 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | MTK Budapest | Negotiating | 116 / 117 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Slovacko | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Hojimat Erkinov | Lokomotiv | Negotiating | 111 / 112 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Mykola Kukharevych | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 120 / 123 | 80% | 4 | 31.12.2026 | Approve |
| Benjamin Acquah | Javor-Matis | Active | 91 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Nikola Iliev | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 101 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| András Németh | Puskas Akademia | Active | 107 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Tibor Slebodník | Dukla Banská Bystrica | Active | 101 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Žan Medved | Nyíregyháza | Active | 119 / 106 | 80% | 4 | 24.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Zsombor Mitring | Dinamo St Petersburg | Active | 73 / 69 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Balázs Bakti | Nafta 1903 | Active | 100 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 130 / 129 | 80% | 4 | 19.12.2026 | Approve |
| Charlie Webster | Burton Albion | Active | 103 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Pira | Maringá | Active | 123 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Alfonso | ZTE | Active | 100 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Rüstəm Əhmədzadə | Sumgayit | Active | 95 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Zoltán Vasvári | BVSC-Zugló | Active | 89 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Suleiman Camara | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 123 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Jefry Zapata | Once Caldas | Active | 113 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | Approve |
| Mihály Kata | MTK Budapest | Active | 114 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Santiago González | Tigre | Active | 133 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Milán Vitális | ETO Győr | Active | 109 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| András Huszti | Steaua Bucharest | Active | 91 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Daniil Sukhoruchko | Debrecen | Active | 102 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Pedrinho | São Bernardo | Active | 115 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Federico Rose | Tabor Sežana | Active | 104 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Bamidele Yusuf | Ferencvaros | Active | 104 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Julimar | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 138 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Dimitar Mitrovski | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 120 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Tio Cipot | NK Maribor | Active | 113 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 135 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Csanád Vilmos Dénes | Debrecen | Active | 90 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Ádám Czékus | Kecskeméti TE | Active | 101 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Denzel Jubitana | Neftchi | Active | 125 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Oliver Hintsa | Sogndal | Active | 104 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Tom Dele-Bashiru | Watford | Active | 111 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Milán Májer | Nyíregyháza | Active | 95 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Dylan Vergara | Real Pilar | Active | 112 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Mohamed Konaté | Akhmat Grozny | Active | 128 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Tonislav Yordanov | Kisvárda | Active | 108 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Edarlyn Reyes | Arsenal Tula | Active | 108 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Nikola Furtula | Nyíregyháza | Active | 97 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 96 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Zoltán Csizmadia | Ajka | Active | 73 / 86 | 44% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |