| Conflict with player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Xavier | ABC | Active | 114 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2026 | Approve |
| Kevin Mondovics | Puskas Akademia | Active | 96 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Tómas Johannessen | AZ | Active | 106 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Nikša Delibašić | Grafičar | Active | 94 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Ismahil Akinade | Gabala | Active | 112 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Agustín Príncipe | PAEEK | Active | 99 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Rajmund Molnár | Pogon | Active | 109 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Daniel Karlsbakk | Sarpsborg 08 | Active | 129 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Alfonso | ZTE | Active | 99 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Mátyás Gresó | Mezőkövesd | Active | 88 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Mathias Grundetjern | Valerenga | Active | 128 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Polissia | Active | 111 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Ádám Halmai | Szeged-Csanád GA | Active | 97 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Silva | Paysandu | Active | 116 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Csanád Novák | Szeged-Csanád GA | Active | 101 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Robinho | Santa Cruz | Active | 126 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Leonardo Diaz | Cortulua | Active | 118 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Achraf Bencharki | Al Ahly | Active | 128 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| János Hahn | Paksi | Active | 90 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Soma Novothny | Kisvárda | Active | 103 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Atanas Iliev | CSKA 1948 | Active | 116 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Barna Tóth | Paksi | Active | 103 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Magnus Grødem | KFUM Oslo | Active | 132 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Milán Vitális | ETO Győr | Active | 123 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Ádin Molnár | MTK Budapest | Active | 108 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Jorge Padilla | Cherno More | Active | 104 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Sander Kilen | Kristiansund | Active | 112 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Alexandre Jesus | Orenburg | Active | 108 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Tonislav Yordanov | Kisvárda | Active | 115 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Júnior Todinho | Náutico | Active | 127 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Edarlyn Reyes | Arsenal Tula | Active | 103 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| José Ángel López | MFK Michalovce | Active | 95 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Matheus Souza | Nova Iguaçu | Active | 88 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Kelvin John | Aalborg | Active | 132 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Flamarion | Pakhtakor | Active | 127 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Ádám Czékus | Kecskeméti TE | Active | 97 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Norbert Balogh | Honved | Active | 109 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Gergő Pálinkás | Ajka | Active | 86 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Gleiker Mendoza | Shakhtar | Active | 110 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Blaž Kramer | NK Celje | Active | 115 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Eduvie Ikoba | BVSC-Zugló | Active | 97 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Andreas Gruber | DAC Dunajska Streda | Active | 121 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Dynamo Kyiv | Active | 108 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Regő Szánthó | MSK Zilina | Active | 105 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Vladyslav Ostrovskyi | MTK Budapest | Active | 80 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Alen Skribek | ZTE | Active | 103 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Enzo Larrosa | Independiente Medellin | Active | 110 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Danny Pérez | IF Gnistan | Active | 112 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Federico Rose | Tabor Sežana | Active | 103 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Jaime Moreno | KuPS | Active | 119 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Papa Ndiaga Yade | Oleksandriya | Active | 102 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Stipe Perica | Neftchi | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Kurt Abrahams | Waasland-Beveren | Active | 96 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Nikola Furtula | Kozármisleny | Active | 101 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Marin Jurina | MTK Budapest | Active | 89 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Jacobo Alcalde | SKA Khabarovsk | Active | 88 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Mosqueira | Agropecuario Argentino | Active | 129 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Bálint Katona | Nyíregyháza | Active | 101 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Levente Balázsi | Kazincbarcika | Active | 64 / 69 | 55% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Mario González | Noah | Active | 98 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Lenny Joseph | Ferencvaros | Active | 119 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Orsini | Barracas Central | Active | 137 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Máté Sajbán | Diosgyor | Active | 97 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |