| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Observed a match | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raul Florucz | Union SG | Report Ready | 134 / 133 | 86% | 6 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Romano Schmid | Frosinone | Report Ready | 150 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Fiete Arp | Servette | Report Ready | 133 / 132 | 88% | 7 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Racing Genk | Report Ready | 136 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | Report Ready | 147 / 145 | 86% | 6 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Jovon Makama | Norwich City | Report Ready | 137 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Ermedin Demirović | VfB Stuttgart | Report Ready | 148 / 144 | 75% | 3 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Philipp Sabitzer | Stripfing | Report Ready | 128 / 132 | 80% | 4 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Callum O'Hare | Sheffield United | Active | 128 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Elijah Adebayo | Luton Town | Report Ready | 130 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| García Pascual | Cádiz | Report Ready | 132 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Iliman N'Diaye | Union Berlin | Report Ready | 158 / 146 | 80% | 5 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Kai Havertz | Arsenal | Report Ready | 157 / 156 | 86% | 6 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Jean-Manuel Mbom | Viborg | Report Ready | 114 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Ismael Díaz | Leon | Active | 139 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Yousef Salech | Cardiff City | Active | 131 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Johannes Eggestein | Austria Wien | Active | 110 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Martínez | Inter | Report Ready | 169 / 162 | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Isidro Pitta | Bragantino | Report Ready | 141 / 132 | 75% | 3 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Youssoufa Moukoko | St. Gallen | Active | 113 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | Report Ready | 174 / 180 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Kwadwo Duah | Ludogorets | Report Ready | 126 / 124 | 86% | 6 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Luis Suárez | SC Freiburg | Active | 153 / 166 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Pau Víctor | Braga | Active | 130 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Isac Lidberg | FC Augsburg | Active | 116 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Benjamin Källman | Hannover 96 | Active | 117 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Breel Embolo | Hamburger SV | Active | 149 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Claudio Spinelli | Vasco da Gama | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Nicolò Tresoldi | Club Brugge | Report Ready | 128 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Matteo di Giusto | Luzern | Report Ready | 124 / 124 | 80% | 4 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Stefan Schlager | FC Midtjylland | Report Ready | 136 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Bryan Hein | Botev Plovdiv | Report Ready | 101 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Noah Okafor | Leeds United | Report Ready | 141 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Alexis Antunes | Goztepe | Report Ready | 103 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Jhojan Julio | Queretaro | Active | 145 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Taty Castellanos | West Ham United | Active | 134 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Matthias Seidl | Rapid Wien | Active | 107 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Samuele di Benedetto | Virtus Entella | Active | 118 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 28.11.2026 | Approve |
| Luca Marino | Zurich | Active | 99 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Facundo Colidio | Vasco da Gama | Active | 140 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Mateo Cassierra | Atlético Mineiro | Active | 129 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Joaquín Panichelli | RC Strasbourg | Active | 145 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Dion Beljo | Dinamo Zagreb | Active | 121 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Samu Aghehowa | Lazio | Report Ready | 152 / 152 | 80% | 4 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Diego Rossi | Monterrey | Active | 122 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Eliezer Mayenda | Stade Rennais | Active | 122 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Alexis Mac Allister | Liverpool | Report Ready | 166 / 165 | 75% | 3 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Florián Monzón | Atlas | Active | 145 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Leon Robinson | Neuchâtel Xamax | Report Ready | 120 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Fisnik Asllani | TSG Hoffenheim | Report Ready | 145 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Manuel Moreno | Veracruz | Active | 112 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Abdul Fatawu | Leicester City | Rejected | 138 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Arne Maier | Ujpest | Active | 116 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Alonso Martínez | New York City | Report Ready | 129 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Danny Schmidt | Aarau | Active | 101 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Christopher Scott | Antwerp | Report Ready | 119 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Ilyas Ansah | Hull City | Negotiating | 135 / 138 | 75% | 3 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Pablo Durán | Malmo FF | Active | 127 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Active | 110 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Andrej Ilić | Union Berlin | Active | 124 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Samuel Adeniran | LASK | Report Ready | 134 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Frans Krätzig | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 136 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Nikolaus Wurmbrand | Rapid Wien | Report Ready | 110 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Simon Seidl | Blau-Weiß Linz | Active | 114 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Ferran Jutglà | Celta | Report Ready | 135 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Lukas Nmecha | Leeds United | Report Ready | 134 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Petar Pušić | Wieczysta Kraków | Report Ready | 122 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Anton Stach | Leeds United | Active | 139 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Kevin Schade | Brentford | Report Ready | 135 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Carlo Boukhalfa | St. Gallen | Report Ready | 118 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | Report Ready | 132 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Tadeo Allende | Inter Miami CF | Active | 142 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 149 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Jackson Muleka | BK Hacken | Active | 133 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Max Geschwill | Sturm Graz | Active | 120 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Chuchu Ramírez | Nacional | Report Ready | 128 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Adam Daghim | TSG Hoffenheim | Active | 115 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Jorge De Frutos | Rayo Vallecano | Active | 145 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Akor Adams | Venezia | Active | 146 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| George Hirst | Stoke City | Active | 132 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Agustín Anello | Philadelphia Union | Active | 102 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Žan Vipotnik | Swansea City | Active | 128 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Reda Khadra | Qarabag | Report Ready | 131 / 129 | 80% | 4 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Chupete | Málaga | Active | 126 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Igor Matanović | SC Freiburg | Active | 128 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Nishan Burkart | Winterthur | Active | 123 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Tim Lemperle | Mainz 05 | Report Ready | 150 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Duncan McGuire | Houston Dynamo | Report Ready | 132 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Benjamin Böckle | Altach | Active | 109 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Rubin | Active | 122 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Luciano Gondou | CSKA Moscow | Active | 110 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Dan Ndoye | Nottingham Forest | Active | 131 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Noah Ganaus | OB | Active | 113 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Dennis Owusu | Banik Ostrava | Active | 116 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Isaac Schmidt | Young Boys | Active | 117 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Juan Brunetta | Tigres | Report Ready | 129 / 138 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Alexis Vega | Mainz 05 | Active | 140 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Mason Greenwood | Fenerbahce | Active | 151 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Jack McGlynn | Stoke City | Active | 118 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Lion Lauberbach | Venezia | Report Ready | 131 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Dominic Calvert-Lewin | Leeds United | Active | 147 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Peque | Sevilla | Active | 125 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Filip Stojilković | Pisa | Report Ready | 116 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Ismael Saibari | Bayern Munich | Active | 134 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Henok Teklab | OH Leuven | Active | 118 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Soufiane Messeguem | Académico de Viseu | Active | 105 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Andi Zeqiri | Widzew Łódź | Active | 139 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | Active | 177 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Dani Olmo | Barcelona | Active | 157 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Taiwo Awoniyi | Coventry City | Active | 125 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Matías Cóccaro | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 133 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Darian Maleš | Young Boys | Active | 121 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Erick Sánchez | Celta | Report Ready | 140 / 140 | 72% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Bamba Dieng | Crvena Zvezda | Report Ready | 132 / 132 | 69% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | Approve |
| Mohamed Daramy | Stade de Reims | Lost | 135 / 136 | 69% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Corsin Konietzke | St. Gallen | Lost | 120 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Serge Gnabry | Bayern Munich | Lost | 154 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Lion Lauberbach | Venezia | Lost | 138 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |