| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Franco | Real Pilar | Active | 99 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Arce | Godoy Cruz | Active | 116 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Émerson Ramon | Cuiabá | Active | 102 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Facundo Pons | San Martín | Report Ready | 107 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Henry Addo | Tondela | Active | 105 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Matías Arezo | Penarol | Active | 119 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Diego Valencia | Universidad Catolica | Active | 107 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Tesfaldet Tekie | Hammarby | Report Ready | 124 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Oiva Jukkola | Kairat | Report Ready | 113 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Alexandre Jesus | Orenburg | Active | 105 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Ihor Horbach | Zorya | Active | 93 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Jime | Wisła Płock | Active | 115 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Jack Wint | Manchester City | Active | 84 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Lewys Benjamin | Wolverhampton | Active | 80 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Onni Rintamäki | SalPa | Active | 55 / 62 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Luka Luković | IMT | Report Ready | 101 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Thierno | Ypsonas | Active | 92 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Prince Owusu | Shamakhi | Active | 77 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Niilo Tarvajärvi | Ajax | Active | 72 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Jesse Sekidika | Sabah | Active | 112 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Dynamo Kyiv | Report Ready | 122 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Steven Alfred | Torpedo-BelAZ | Active | 86 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Patrick Preciado | Deportivo Pasto | Active | 115 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Regő Szánthó | MSK Zilina | Report Ready | 107 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Herman Sjögrell | Inter Turku | Report Ready | 100 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Isaac Matondo | Koper | Report Ready | 112 / 101 | 75% | 3 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Oriol Busquets | Eupen | Active | 122 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Patricio Moyano | Defensores | Active | 102 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Report Ready | 102 / 110 | 80% | 4 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Martin Sekulić | Ural | Report Ready | 120 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Dmytro Shastal | Livyi Bereh | Report Ready | 95 / 104 | 75% | 3 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Max Svensson | Helsingborg | Report Ready | 103 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Godwin Aguda | Falkenberg | Active | 91 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Diego Crego | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 124 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| David Ezeh | HJK | Active | 86 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Simon van Duivenbooden | VPS | Rejected | 104 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | Reject |
| Clemente Montes | Universidad Catolica | Active | 106 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Alexander Lyng | SonderjyskE | Report Ready | 108 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Marcos Camarda | Santiago Wanderers | Active | 113 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Yeangel Montero | Naxxar Lions | Report Ready | 105 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| T-Jay Parfitt | Cardiff City | Active | 80 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Jakob Brandtner | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 87 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Stephen Acquah | FC Nordsjaelland | Active | 107 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Chinonso Offor | Baltika | Report Ready | 113 / 95 | 75% | 3 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Benjamin Tetteh | NK Maribor | Report Ready | 116 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Nizhniy Novgorod | Active | 115 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Martín Garnerone | Estudiantes | Active | 107 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Tuomas Kaukua | AC Oulu | Active | 101 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| David Kasumu | Huddersfield Town | Active | 111 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Jayden Turfkruier | VPS | Active | 109 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Santeri Väänänen | Rosenborg | Active | 106 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 23.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Mohammed Kamara | CFR Cluj | Report Ready | 117 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Gastón Mansilla | Maipú | Active | 103 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Jeremiah Streng | SJK | Report Ready | 93 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Abraham Mensah | Liberty Professionals | Active | 103 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Ali Reghba | NK Maribor | Active | 110 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Kevin Denis | San Martín de Burzaco | Active | 97 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Sodiq Ismaila | Primorje | Active | 91 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| José Alvarado | Leon | Rejected | 106 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2026 | Reject |
| Artur Atarah | IF Gnistan | Active | 90 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Joakim Latonen | IF Gnistan | Report Ready | 95 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Kaius Simojoki | HJK | Report Ready | 89 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Caio Rosa | Omonia 29M | Active | 109 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Ifeanyi Okechukwu | Rangers International | Active | 85 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Arias | San Lorenzo | Active | 117 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Agustín Obregón | River Plate | Active | 111 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Samuel Marques | Grasshopper | Active | 99 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Oliver Heiðarsson | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Active | 103 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Beryly Lubala | SKA Khabarovsk | Active | 90 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | Report Ready | 114 / 129 | 80% | 4 | 14.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Gustav Engvall | KuPS | Active | 87 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Leonardo Rocha | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 125 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Jean Botué | Inter Turku | Rejected | 100 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2026 | Reject |
| Jonathan Okoronkwo | Torpedo Moscow | Active | 117 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Hamza Čataković | Esenler Erokspor | Active | 99 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Braydon Manu | Akritas Chlorakas | Active | 112 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Slobodan Tedić | Akron | Active | 120 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Artem Maximenko | Rodina | Active | 90 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Vlatko Stojanovski | Mashal | Active | 103 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Joseph Abah | Remo Stars | Report Ready | 92 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Andile Mokoena | Black Aces | Report Ready | 102 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Jardell Kanga | Ilves | Active | 97 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| João Lameira | Oțelul Galați | Active | 102 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Dostonbek Hamdamov | Pakhtakor | Active | 122 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Filip Trpčevski | JIPPO | Active | 101 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Azambuja | Danubio | Report Ready | 121 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Alfred Scriven | Bryne | Active | 111 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 07.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Sebastian Mailat | Botosani | Active | 131 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Europaeus | IF Gnistan | Active | 104 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | Report Ready | 111 / 115 | 75% | 3 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Martín Pino | Godoy Cruz | Report Ready | 117 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Mario González | Noah | Active | 110 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Linus Zetterström | FF Jaro | Report Ready | 94 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Ahmed Adebayo | KTP | Active | 107 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| José Martínes | CSKA 1948 | Active | 99 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Saku Savolainen | KuPS | Active | 103 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Joel Kojo | Navbahor | Active | 115 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Darío Poveda | Aris | Active | 103 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Victor Mbaoma | Tusker | Report Ready | 104 / 101 | 75% | 3 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Adeola Olaleye | Isloch | Active | 63 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Edarlyn Reyes | Arsenal Tula | Rejected | 103 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 27.09.2026 | Reject |
| Varol Tasar | Yverdon | Report Ready | 122 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Varaldo | Central Córdoba SdE | Active | 118 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Comunicaciones | Active | 93 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Oskari Paavola | Ilves | Active | 88 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| York Rafael | Oddevold | Active | 90 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Kamil Conteh | Bristol Rovers | Active | 106 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Joslyn Luyeye-Lutumba | KuPS | Active | 93 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 23.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Đorđe Jovanović | Radnik Surdulica | Active | 106 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Umeh Emmanuel | Zurich | Active | 116 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Benjamin Acquah | Javor-Matis | Active | 94 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Raimonds Krollis | Slovan Liberec | Active | 102 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Joel Fameyeh | Puskas Akademia | Rejected | 110 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2026 | Reject |
| Rudi Vikström | FF Jaro | Report Ready | 96 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Arvid Lundberg | IFK Mariehamn | Active | 85 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Loic Essomba | Inter Turku | Rejected | 99 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 20.09.2026 | Reject |
| Eugenio Olivera | Talleres | Active | 108 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Albin Andersson | Falkenberg | Active | 112 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Rasmus Karjalainen | AC Oulu | Rejected | 97 / 94 | 75% | 3 | 19.09.2026 | Reject |
| Olle Kjellman Olblad | Oddevold | Active | 102 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Anton Popovitch | Ilves | Report Ready | 99 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Jussi Niska | Inter Turku | Active | 97 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Fabian Østigård Ness | FF Jaro | Active | 94 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Emmanuel Patut | IFK Mariehamn | Active | 88 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Johan Arvidsson | Sandviken | Active | 102 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Marc Gual | Kairat | Active | 117 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Ime Ndon | UTA Arad | Active | 109 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 11.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Mustapha Yakubu | Sabail | Active | 95 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Sonosi Daldum | Sassuolo | Active | 72 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Momo Yansané | Pyunik | Rejected | 98 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 09.09.2026 | Reject |
| Thomas Lahdensuo | Haka | Active | 75 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Roger Andretty | Primorje | Active | 97 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Santeri Haarala | HJK | Rejected | 104 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | Lost | 126 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Eric Ramírez | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 123 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Anthony Olusanya | Kalmar FF | Active | 90 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Momo Yansané | Pyunik | Lost | 98 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | Reject |