| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denis Ventúra | Ruch | Active | 98 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Freddy Álvarez | Tirana | Active | 119 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Samuel Javorček | MSK Zilina | Active | 73 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Hélder Morim | Tatran Prešov | Active | 86 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Peter Bjur | Esbjerg | Active | 90 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Roman Zemko | Inter Bratislava | Active | 86 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Martin Šviderský | Slovacko | Active | 101 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Bernard Petrák | Stará Ľubovňa | Active | 87 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Vladimír Vaľko | MSK Zilina | Active | 80 / 77 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Marek Beránek | Teplice | Active | 82 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Ronaldo Vásquez | Sumgayit | Active | 114 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Will Evans | KFC Komárno | Active | 103 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Adam Kronus | Zbrojovka Brno | Active | 94 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Samuel Ďatko | MSK Zilina | Active | 104 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Stanislav Olejník | Púchov | Active | 96 / 101 | 75% | 3 | 23.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Filip Žák | Slávia TU Košice | Active | 82 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Lukáš Juliš | MSK Zilina | Active | 109 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Ondřej Rudzan | KFC Komárno | Active | 96 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Nikita Mihhailov | MFK Michalovce | Active | 100 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Ondřej Šašinka | MFK Ruzomberok | Active | 98 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 01.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Ondřej Mihálik | Hradec Králové | Active | 99 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Stanley Kanu | Zlin | Active | 96 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Matija Krivokapić | Bunyodkor | Active | 102 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Josip Pejić | Aluminij | Active | 91 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Daniel Pérez | Vllaznia Shkodër | Active | 104 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Tibor Slebodník | Dukla Banská Bystrica | Active | 116 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Timur Suleimanov | Rostov | Active | 121 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Pedro Cejas | Zabbar St. Patrick | Active | 86 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Samuel Gladiš | Inter Bratislava | Active | 97 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Óscar Siafá | CSM Slatina | Active | 82 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Adam Vošnjak | Rudar Velenje | Active | 86 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Enzo Cabrera | AE Kition | Active | 119 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Axel Afonso | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 99 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Attila Horváth | MFK Ruzomberok | Active | 90 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |