| Assessed a player | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luis Franco | Excursionistas | Report Ready | 99 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Juan Cruz Franzoni | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 88 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Tomás Romero | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 85 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Juan Cruz Carranza | Portuguesa | Active | 70 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| João Paulo | Maranhão | Active | 81 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Antonio Porto | Joinville | Active | 73 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Oliver Sail | Auckland FC | Active | 108 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Kevin Martínez | Danubio | Active | 71 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Facundo Quintana | Defensa y Justicia | Report Ready | 115 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Mattia Ciancaglini | Almagro | Report Ready | 97 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Walter Martínez | Maranhão | Active | 85 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Winston Bell | Canterbury United | Active | 93 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Kevin Lezcano | Iguatu | Active | 111 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Alejandro Aquino | Chaco For Ever | Active | 108 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Elías Viala | Tristán Suárez | Active | 87 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Ronald Borja | Pouso Alegre | Active | 67 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Giovanny Salem | Mixto | Active | 64 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Cesinha | Boavista | Active | 71 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Diego Porfirio | Pouso Alegre | Active | 115 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Agustín Mangiaut | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 117 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Federico Gomes Gerth | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 101 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Alou Kuol | Western Sydney Wanderers | Report Ready | 98 / 96 | 75% | 3 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Diego Ortiz | Marcílio Dias | Active | 59 / 61 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Jonathan Spiff | River Plate | Active | 89 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Frannaicel Sinza | Angostura | Active | 71 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo Muníz | Uruguay Montevideo | Report Ready | 98 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Franco Toloza | Morón | Active | 134 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Frans Deli | Macarthur FC | Active | 63 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Caixeta | Vila Nova | Active | 97 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Diego Bolaños | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 71 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 10.02.2027 | Approve |
| Franklin Mosquera | Jaguares | Active | 96 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Xavier Bertoncello | Newcastle Jets | Active | 82 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Marcos Echeverría | Temperley | Active | 83 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Boss | Goiânia | Report Ready | 82 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Sergio Cortelezzi | Huracan del Paso | Active | 97 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Jonty Bidois | Auckland FC | Active | 97 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Corey Hollman | Team Wellington | Active | 80 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Mariano Jaureguiberry | Flandria | Active | 110 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Santiago Guzmán | Wanderers | Active | 97 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Kevin Morgan | Plaza Colonia | Active | 106 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Jerónimo Pourtau | Temperley | Active | 91 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Enzo Figueredo | Boca Juniors | Active | 82 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Matías Rotundo | Liniers | Active | 88 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Lucio Latorre | Racing Club | Active | 76 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Emiliano de Oliveira | Azuriz | Active | 70 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Yair Hillairet | Racing Club | Active | 100 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Nahuel Nistal | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 78 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Ulises Vera | Quilmes | Report Ready | 103 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Tomás Salteño | Rosario Central | Active | 89 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Dean Bosnjak | Central Coast Mariners | Active | 78 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Jhonnatha | Anápolis | Active | 62 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Facundo Castro | Nueva Chicago | Active | 109 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Juan Puglisi | Liniers | Active | 104 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Joan Esteche | Flandria | Active | 83 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Juan Peinipil | Madryn | Active | 123 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2027 | - |
| Sebastián Marfort | Racing | Active | 95 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2027 | - |
| Emiliano Márquez | Central Espanol | Rejected | 90 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 27.01.2027 | Reject |
| Santos | Melbourne Victory | Active | 105 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 | - |
| Alejo Tello | Argentino de Merlo | Active | 95 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 | - |
| Kauan Richard | Ituano | Rejected | 91 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 26.01.2027 | Reject |
| Tze Xuan Loke | Wellington Phoenix | Rejected | 78 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 26.01.2027 | Reject |
| Ryan White | Adelaide United | Active | 101 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Clayton Taylor | Newcastle Jets | Active | 104 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Aydan Hammond | Western Sydney Wanderers | Active | 79 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Elías Contreras | Morón | Report Ready | 103 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Seth Clark | Sydney FC | Active | 78 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Maximiliano Rogoski | Ferrocarril Midland | Rejected | 108 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 22.01.2027 | Reject |
| Juan Salas | Patronato | Active | 122 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Harry Steele | Central Coast Mariners | Active | 87 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Francis Reid | Hawke's Bay United | Active | 79 / 58 | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2027 | - |
| Nathan Walker | Wellington Phoenix | Active | 71 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2027 | - |
| Francisco Coirolo | Atenas | Rejected | 110 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 19.01.2027 | Reject |
| Lukas Kelly-Heald | Wellington Phoenix | Rejected | 97 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 19.01.2027 | Reject |
| Matt Dench | Perth Glory | Active | 101 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Lisandro Morrone | Temperley | Active | 68 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Souza | Sousa | Rejected | 86 / 82 | 67% | 2 | 16.01.2027 | Reject |
| Miguel Di Pizio | Western Sydney Wanderers | Active | 89 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Gonzalo Rostagno | Racing | Rejected | 113 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 13.01.2027 | Reject |
| Panashe Madanha | Western Sydney Wanderers | Active | 106 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Will Freney | Perth Glory | Active | 92 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Maximiliano Resquín | Villa Dálmine | Rejected | 91 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 11.01.2027 | Reject |
| Facundo Bonifazi | Paysandu | Active | 80 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Jacob Brazete | Adelaide United | Active | 85 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Dylan Timber | Melbourne City | Active | 101 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Quinn MacNicol | Melbourne City | Active | 102 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Lawrence Wong | Melbourne Victory | Active | 95 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Lachlan Bayliss | Auckland FC | Active | 96 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Joey Garuccio | Newcastle Jets | Active | 98 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Fabrizio Correa | Juventud | Active | 95 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Santino Gianoli | Almirante Brown | Active | 66 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Ramiro Balbuena | Nueva Chicago | Active | 85 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Alex Badolato | Newcastle Jets | Active | 102 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2027 | - |
| Tommy Reid | WaiBOP United | Active | 79 / 64 | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2027 | - |
| Cristian Marcial | Argentino de Merlo | Rejected | 96 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 01.01.2027 | Reject |
| Martín Leal | Independiente | Active | 97 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Alexander Hernández | Racing | Rejected | 117 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Juan David Ruiz | Leones | Active | 99 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Franco Soldano | Patronato | Active | 81 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| David | Chapecoense | Active | 84 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Alejandro Nalerio | Flandria | Rejected | 95 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | Reject |
| Ulises Abreliano | Almirante Brown | Active | 107 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Shean Barbosa | Deportes Tolima | Active | 99 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Johnson | Penedense | Active | 53 / 57 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Cavoret | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 101 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Luciano Perdomo | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 84 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Sebastián Gallardo | Talleres | Active | 85 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Aníbal Paz | San Martín | Active | 105 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Leonel Szalich | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 113 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Michael Barragán | Fortaleza CEIF | Active | 80 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Yurdy Ramos | Real Santander | Active | 68 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| David Fernández | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 103 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Oresans | Flandria | Active | 95 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Joaquín Enrico | San Telmo | Active | 109 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Rocco Pasquale | Atlanta | Active | 75 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Mirko Bonfigli | Maipú | Active | 86 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Raynan | Figueirense | Active | 103 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Leonardo Felissia | Central Norte | Active | 125 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Alexis Iturria | Paysandu FC | Active | 79 / 69 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Brandon Comley | Perth Glory | Active | 90 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Román Digion | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 107 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Sebastián Jaume | Albion | Active | 85 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Santiago Correa | Godoy Cruz | Active | 76 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Yan Mosquera | Jaguares | Active | 83 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Agustín Cañete | Banfield | Active | 95 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Valentín Matlis | San Telmo | Active | 121 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Iván Chaves | Patronato | Active | 114 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Agustín Chávez | Unión de Santa Fe | Rejected | 101 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Gerónimo Rodríguez | Excursionistas | Active | 76 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Mauricio Jiménez | Boca Juniors | Active | 117 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Gino Rizzo | Rosario Central | Active | 73 / 68 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Tuerto | Goiânia | Active | 82 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Julián Pou | Montevideo City Torque | Active | 85 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Jaime | San Martín | Active | 87 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Francisco Gualtieri | Estudiantes | Rejected | 75 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | Reject |
| Germán Cheppi | Argentino de Quilmes | Active | 100 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Matías Pandiella | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 110 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Mathías Goyeni | Uruguay Montevideo | Active | 109 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Franco Ayunta | Temperley | Active | 130 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Tobías Pantoja | Central Norte | Active | 104 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Léyder Morán | Once Caldas | Rejected | 111 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2026 | Reject |
| Luciano Paredes | Maipú | Active | 115 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Augusto Alcorcel | Colegiales | Active | 101 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Lucero | San Martín SJ | Active | 91 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Leandro Barro | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 87 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Kapij | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 92 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Angelini | Temperley | Rejected | 110 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | Reject |
| Lautaro Porres | Godoy Cruz | Active | 94 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Federico Pérez | Agropecuario Argentino | Active | 116 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Lorenzo Monti | Temperley | Active | 129 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Valentín Catalán | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 103 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 23.11.2026 | Approve |
| Lucas Adell | Volta Redonda | Active | 89 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Nathan Lobo | Auckland City | Active | 74 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Juan Carlos Caicedo | Santiago Morning | Active | 100 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Matías Olguín | Tristán Suárez | Active | 119 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Vittar | Central Córdoba SdE | Active | 98 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Leandro Gutiérrez | Rubio Nu | Active | 87 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Lucio Cruceño | Godoy Cruz | Active | 115 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Ashley Charles | Auckland FC | Active | 98 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Ulises Aguado | Estudiantes | Active | 81 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Álvaro Dionisio | Madryn | Active | 96 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Máximo Johnston | Colón | Active | 90 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Francisco Ginella | Albion | Active | 115 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Sebastián Urrea | Deportivo Pereira | Active | 84 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Brandon Gómez | Sacachispas | Active | 98 / 69 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Tomás Hornos | Villa San Carlos | Active | 106 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Ramiro Soperez | Lanús | Active | 120 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Ethan Cox | Adelaide United | Rejected | 89 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Santiago Ferez | Belgrano | Active | 92 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Luan Rodrigues | Marcílio Dias | Active | 69 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Matías Fernández | Excursionistas | Active | 106 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Facundo Altamirano | San Lorenzo | Active | 119 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Jacobo Martínez | Deportivo Pasto | Active | 62 / 69 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Franco Mangudo | Almagro | Active | 97 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Maximiliano Campos | San Telmo | Active | 63 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Matías Zorzoli | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 100 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Santiago Palacio | Liniers | Active | 105 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Agustín Seyral | Sarmiento | Active | 85 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Francis Van Hattum | Waitakere United | Active | 55 / 69 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Francisco Sciarini | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 78 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Mirko Juárez | Quilmes | Active | 110 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Diego Mercado | San Martín SJ | Active | 102 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Jhon Bello | Union Magdalena | Active | 90 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Cristian Vázquez | Comunicaciones | Active | 92 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Aldhy Valencia | Cesar Vallejo | Active | 76 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Benjamin | Internacional | Active | 90 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Mateo Muñoz | Vélez | Active | 113 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Jerónimo Gutiérrez | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 75 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Marco Campagnaro | Maipú | Active | 124 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Busto | Almagro | Active | 87 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Wataru Kamijo | Sydney FC | Active | 64 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Richard González | Bella Italia | Active | 85 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Emiliano Valenzuela | Godoy Cruz | Active | 116 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Alex Mosquera | Barranquilla | Active | 84 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Aranda | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 91 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Alejo Medina | Agropecuario Argentino | Active | 80 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Jorge Espejo | Universidad de Concepcion | Active | 104 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Osnel García | Trujillanos | Active | 92 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Pedro González | Cerro Largo | Active | 111 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Juan Múgica | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 75 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Thiago Cortés | Belgrano | Active | 110 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Axel Leiva | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 90 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Emanuel Bonda | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 99 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Simón Romero | Independiente Medellin | Active | 67 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Gastón Martínez | Belgrano | Active | 75 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Gali Balanta | Deportes Tolima | Active | 93 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Chris Payne | Waitakere United | Active | 73 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Roameth Romaña | Llaneros | Active | 122 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Sabino González | Sarmiento | Active | 73 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Puma | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 110 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Keiber Roa | Carabobo | Active | 87 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| José Luis Torres | Boston River | Active | 79 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Bright Azubuike | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 89 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Valentino Massi | Sarmiento | Active | 116 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Enzo Vlaeminch | Oriental | Active | 94 / 97 | 75% | 3 | 13.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Guillermo Abregú | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 100 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Rodríguez | Oriental | Active | 109 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Matías Blengio | Excursionistas | Active | 80 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Cardozo | Sacachispas | Active | 88 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Quinteros | Godoy Cruz | Active | 103 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2026 | - |
| Diego Vicente | La Luz | Active | 79 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2026 | - |
| Tahiel González | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 84 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Francisco Gerometta | Godoy Cruz | Active | 102 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| Fodé Doumbouya | Rampla Juniors | Active | 54 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Matías López | Flandria | Active | 77 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Abarca | Ba | Active | 67 / 69 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Dylan Vergara | Real Pilar | Active | 123 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| David Soria | San Martín de Burzaco | Active | 106 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Gaitán | Colón | Active | 93 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Bailey O'Neil | Adelaide United | Active | 94 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Angus Kilkolly | Auckland City | Active | 56 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Pavel Núñez | Nacional | Active | 64 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Valdemarín | Estudiantes | Active | 68 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Mateo Pereyra | Tacuarembo | Active | 73 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Vito Esmay | Atlanta | Active | 56 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Luciano Vallejo | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 97 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Luke Vickery | Macarthur FC | Active | 72 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Setareki Hughes | Rewa | Active | 84 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Tisón | Boca Juniors | Active | 71 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Santiago Cubides | Jaguares | Active | 116 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Tomás Arias | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 87 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| José Pérez | Portuguesa | Active | 87 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | Active | 101 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Manuel López | Defensores Unidos | Active | 117 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Jing Reec | Macarthur FC | Active | 81 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Luis Miranda | Llaneros | Active | 87 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Renzo Reynaga | Patronato | Active | 90 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Keegan Jelacic | Melbourne Victory | Active | 92 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Gerónimo Tomasetti | Temperley | Active | 132 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |