| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luis Campero | Itabirito | Report Ready | 94 / 88 | 75% | 3 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Kaká | GAS | Active | 104 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Marcos Peña | Tuna Luso | Report Ready | 75 / 77 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Stanley Iheanacho | Mafra | Active | 85 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Henrique Lima | Horizonte | Active | 94 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Robert Murić | Floriana | Active | 126 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Vinicius Baiano | Naxxar Lions | Rejected | 84 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Mailson | Chapecoense | Active | 105 / 96 | 80% | 4 | 15.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Bruno Gomes | Valletta | Report Ready | 101 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Furtado | Sampaio Corrêa | Report Ready | 93 / 88 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Fernando Freitas | GAS | Report Ready | 103 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Arístides López | Capital | Active | 90 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Rodrigues | Coritiba | Report Ready | 105 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Dodô | Águia de Marabá | Active | 92 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Édgo | Maringá | Active | 96 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Marquês | Oliveirense | Active | 112 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Giancarlo | Mosta | Report Ready | 82 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Gianfranco Ojeda | Anápolis | Active | 98 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Diego Valencia | Universidad Catolica | Report Ready | 107 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Melo | Teruel | Active | 84 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Morais | Santa Clara | Active | 65 / 70 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | Reject |
| Marcelo | Sliema Wanderers | Active | 81 / 80 | 80% | 4 | 04.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Jaja Silva | Águia de Marabá | Active | 92 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Júnior Rocha | Horizonte | Report Ready | 101 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Leonardo David | Nova Iguaçu | Active | 84 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| João Costa | Santa Clara | Active | 107 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Estiven Pérez | Anápolis | Rejected | 108 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 01.11.2026 | Reject |
| Robinho | Santa Cruz | Active | 96 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Matheus Cadorini | Portuguesa | Active | 115 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Luis Fernando | Santa Clara | Rejected | 107 / 88 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | Reject |
| Cleiton Robozão | Hibernians | Active | 58 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Gaspar | Avaí | Rejected | 102 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | Reject |
| Erik Santana | Paredes | Active | 85 / 83 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | Reject |
| Facundo Pons | San Martín | Active | 105 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Picas | Fafe | Rejected | 80 / 86 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2026 | Reject |
| Oke Kayode | Bendel Insurance | Active | 104 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Chukwuemeka Obioma | Abia Warriors | Active | 81 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Macula | Birkirkara | Active | 98 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Mirandinha | Guarani | Active | 103 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Adriano Rodrigues | Sampaio Corrêa | Active | 91 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Clemente Montes | Universidad Catolica | Active | 125 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Nicolas Careca | Novorizontino | Rejected | 95 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2026 | Reject |
| Denilson | Maricá | Active | 102 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas González | Estudiantes | Active | 97 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Igor Torres | Portuguesa | Active | 119 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Pedro Estevam | Ferroviária | Active | 98 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Néiser Villarreal | Cruzeiro | Active | 97 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| João Luiz | Blau-Weiß Linz | Active | 88 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Walterson | Sampaio Corrêa | Active | 83 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Portuga | Portuguesa | Active | 83 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | Active | 97 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Dylan Vergara | Real Pilar | Active | 107 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Aruba | Monte Azul | Active | 98 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Keder Junior | Guarany de Bagé | Active | 84 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Wendel | Boavista | Active | 102 / 86 | 67% | 2 | 27.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Richard Salinas | Tacuary | Active | 112 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Richard Araújo | Altos | Active | 102 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Davi Santos | Guarany de Bagé | Active | 93 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| João Pedro | Chaves | Active | 88 / 58 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Silva | Boavista | Active | 92 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Luís Pacheco | Central | Active | 85 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Rodrigo Piñeiro | América Mineiro | Active | 96 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Delis Vargas | Paysandu | Active | 103 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| David da Hora | Coritiba | Active | 105 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Reis | São Bernardo | Active | 89 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Matías López | Flandria | Active | 100 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Carlos Eduardo | Mirassol | Active | 113 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Pablo Thomaz | Maricá | Active | 120 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Asumah Abubakar | Austria Lustenau | Active | 77 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Fernando Moreira | Goianésia | Active | 92 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Pedrão | Hibernians | Active | 70 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 15.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Ball | Sampaio Corrêa | Active | 85 / 66 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Antônio Souza | Central | Active | 128 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Eduardo Santos | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 98 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Vitor Feijão | Cianorte | Active | 76 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Carlos Batista | Central | Active | 83 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Sammuel | ASA | Active | 91 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Edison Negueba | Maringá | Active | 95 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Evandro Barros | Belenenses | Active | 95 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Ktatau | Chaves | Active | 105 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Jefferson Vinicius | Birkirkara | Active | 79 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 09.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Andrey | Santa Cruz | Active | 114 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Vitinho | Naxxar Lions | Active | 85 / 86 | 67% | 2 | 08.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Nilton Varela | Beerschot | Active | 104 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Gabriel | Marsa | Active | 58 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Santiago Luján | Huracán | Active | 120 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Ferreira | São Bernardo | Active | 94 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Nazareno Bazán Vera | Almirante Brown | Active | 91 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Donelli | Corinthians | Active | 108 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Ángel Maciel | Tacuarembo | Active | 82 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Heiz | Maipú | Active | 120 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Valentín Quevedo | Colegiales | Active | 97 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Erik López | Olimpia | Active | 90 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Brian Aguilar | Tristán Suárez | Active | 118 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Tomás Oneto | Güemes | Active | 113 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Marcos Machado | Mitre | Active | 98 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Dos Santos | Juve Stabia | Active | 70 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Valentín Dutruel | Racing | Active | 73 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Tomás Akimenco | Villa San Carlos | Active | 85 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| João Costa | Porto | Active | 132 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Conor Hazard | Plymouth Argyle | Active | 78 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Cañete | Portuguesa | Active | 114 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Besozzi | Lanús | Active | 113 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Crystopher | Boavista | Active | 123 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Arthur Bonaldo | Sabadell | Active | 96 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Joaquin Castro | Frontera Rivera | Active | 97 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Ángel Romero | Boca Juniors | Active | 120 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Danilo | Genoa | Active | 88 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Santiago Ramírez | Deportivo Maldonado | Active | 112 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Gordillo | Colegiales | Active | 102 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| André Candeias | Farense | Active | 105 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Cazonatti | Mirassol | Active | 97 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |