| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tio Cipot | NK Maribor | Report Ready | 117 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Alexandr Sobolev | Zenit | Active | 131 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| François Kamano | Sochi | Active | 113 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Roman Čerepkai | FC Košice | Active | 115 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Edmund Baidoo | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 114 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Júnior Todinho | Náutico | Active | 107 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Jefry Zapata | Once Caldas | Active | 104 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | Active | 85 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Agustín Príncipe | PAEEK | Active | 121 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Matheus Alves | CSKA Moscow | Active | 123 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Kristjan Kozar | Bilje | Active | 97 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Pere Milla | Espanyol | Active | 115 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Josip Pejić | Aluminij | Active | 109 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Taliari | Juventude | Active | 124 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Lennart Mertens | Waasland-Beveren | Active | 119 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Samuel Kalu | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 120 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Quincy Butler | WSG Tirol | Active | 104 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Lovro Stanić | Lucko | Active | 90 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Lejs Pličanić | Rudar Velenje | Active | 88 / 80 | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Andraž Šporar | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 129 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Otero | Gijón | Active | 131 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Luiz Phellype | CRB | Active | 114 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Murat Bajraj | Beltinci | Active | 94 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Andreas Gruber | DAC Dunajska Streda | Active | 121 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Nicolas Rajsel | Brinje Grosuplje | Active | 96 / 98 | 75% | 3 | 12.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Lazar Ikač | Brinje Grosuplje | Active | 95 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Dino Stančič | Triglav Kranj | Active | 93 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 11.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Tonni Adamsen | Silkeborg | Active | 123 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Nino Kukovec | DAC Dunajska Streda | Active | 113 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Flores | Tigres | Active | 128 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Active | 122 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Alexey Miranchuk | Nizhniy Novgorod | Active | 146 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Amadej Maroša | Nafta 1903 | Active | 104 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Nejc Močnik | Bistrica | Active | 98 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Haris Kadrić | Primorje | Active | 102 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Florin Tănase | Omonoia | Active | 142 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Anej Jelovica | Beltinci | Active | 87 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Omonoia | Active | 129 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Zan Vipotnik | NK Domzale | Active | 122 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | Active | 141 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Isah | Kristiansund | Active | 124 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Agustín Urrutia | Ilirija 1911 | Active | 89 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 23.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Jurica Poldrugač | Rudes | Active | 96 / 96 | 80% | 4 | 22.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Lovro Bizjak | Botev Vratsa | Active | 104 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Hany Mukhtar | Nashville SC | Active | 144 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Albin Ahmetaj | Slovan Ljubljana | Active | 97 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | Reject |
| Karol Mészáros | Tatran Prešov | Active | 99 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Ekain Orobengoa | Real Sociedad | Active | 86 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Milan Tučić | Radomlje | Active | 103 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Blaž Kramer | NK Celje | Active | 117 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Toni Vinogradac | Triglav Kranj | Active | 104 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Gleiker Mendoza | Shakhtar | Active | 118 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 126 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Chinonso Offor | Baltika | Active | 108 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Gregor Medle | NK Krka | Active | 93 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Robert Berić | Bravo | Active | 121 / 115 | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Federico Rose | Tabor Sežana | Active | 90 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Jasur Yaxshiboyev | Lokomotiv | Active | 119 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Leo Rimac | Koper | Active | 99 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Enzo Larrosa | Independiente Medellin | Active | 96 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Chinedu Geoffrey | Krylya Sovetov | Active | 124 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Rodina | Active | 106 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Ante Aralica | Lokomotiv Sofia | Active | 120 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | Active | 111 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Indrit Tuci | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 102 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Giovanni Simeone | Torino | Active | 132 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Kristian Dakič | Jesenice | Active | 94 / 84 | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Pedro Lucas | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 116 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Erik Elsnik | NK Domzale | Active | 92 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| John Yeboah | Venezia | Active | 122 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Isaac Matondo | Bravo | Active | 118 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Maksim Samorodov | Akhmat Grozny | Active | 126 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Matej Poplatnik | NK Celje | Active | 113 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Cristian Insaurralde | Cobreloa | Active | 116 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Mikhail Ignatov | Sochi | Active | 123 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Dino Špehar | Segesta | Active | 95 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Enzo Cabrera | AE Kition | Active | 101 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Luka Pučnik | Triglav Kranj | Active | 90 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Daniel Maderner | Grazer AK | Active | 127 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Vanja Pelko | Radomlje | Active | 98 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Korede Osundina | Casa Pia | Active | 99 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Jaime Moreno | KuPS | Active | 117 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Jaka Domjan | Aluminij | Active | 93 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2026 | - |
| Leon Marinič | NK Krka | Active | 102 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2026 | - |
| Mark Gulič | Primorje | Active | 114 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2026 | - |
| Armandas Kučys | NK Celje | Active | 96 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2026 | - |
| Jhon Córdoba | Krasnodar | Active | 127 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Dylan Vergara | Real Pilar | Active | 103 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Benjamin Adrović | Slovan Ljubljana | Active | 80 / 105 | 58% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | Approve |