| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Santiago López | Pumas UNAM | Negotiating | 108 / 95 | 65% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Marco Di Cesare | Racing Club | Active | 117 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Pérez | Lanús | Active | 123 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Francisco Ortega | River Plate | Active | 131 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 123 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Rodrigo Herrera | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 120 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Tobías Reinhart | Universidad de Chile | Active | 123 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Brayan Ceballos | CF Montreal | Active | 111 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Díaz | Sarmiento | Active | 126 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | Bahia | Active | 134 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Facundo Zabala | Independiente | Active | 124 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Lucas Sanabria | LA Galaxy | Active | 128 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| César Ibáñez | Huracán | Active | 128 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Elías Pereyra | Barracas Central | Active | 121 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |