| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Prince Eda | AS Bakaridjan | Active | 74 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2027 | - |
| Aly Sokondou | US Bougouba | Active | 91 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2027 | - |
| Beny Moukila MPele | US Bougouba | Active | 101 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2027 | - |
| Vayanga Doumbia | Bentonit Ijevan | Active | 98 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2027 | - |
| Yoni Gomis | RC Strasbourg | Active | 110 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2027 | - |
| Lenn-Minh Tran | MVV Maastricht | Active | 98 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2027 | - |
| Daryl Leunga Leunga | Monaco | Active | 99 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2027 | - |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | Chicago Fire | Active | 142 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2027 | - |
| Karim Konaté | KV Kortrijk | Report Ready | 129 / 133 | 91% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | Approve |
| Farès Bahlouli | Eupen | Lost | 101 / 93 | 62% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | - |
| Emmanuel Akpan | Bendel Insurance | Lost | 100 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | - |
| Jackson Imbiakha | Muranga Seal | Active | 67 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | - |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Coventry City | Report Ready | 147 / 149 | 80% | 4 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Cherrion Valerius | NAC Breda | Lost | 120 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Thiago Paulo da Silva | Seraing | Lost | 111 / 113 | 58% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Arsenal | Negotiating | 133 / 135 | 67% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Leandro Andrade | Union Berlin | Negotiating | 131 / 131 | 67% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Walid Bouabdeli | AS Nancy | Active | 120 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Soufiane Hetli | Bristol Rovers | Active | 121 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Darius Grigore | Concordia Chiajna | Active | 102 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Lenny Joseph | Sochaux | Active | 118 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Renzo Tytens | Lyngby | Lost | 106 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Brian Brobbey | Sunderland | Active | 139 / 145 | 83% | 5 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Elijah Adebayo | Luton Town | Active | 129 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Jesús Fortea | Real Madrid | Active | 110 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Yusi | Alavés | Active | 125 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Aaron Connolly | Leyton Orient | Active | 120 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Zakaria Fdaouch | AS Nancy | Active | 114 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Frank Magri | Toulouse FC | Active | 124 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Norman Bassette | Coventry City | Active | 125 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Lucas Høgsberg | RC Strasbourg | Active | 141 / 149 | 67% | 2 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Naoufal Bannis | Vitesse | Active | 121 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Abdoul Ayindé | KAA Gent | Active | 96 / 97 | 80% | 4 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Odsonne Édouard | Le Havre AC | Active | 126 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| George Hirst | Stoke City | Active | 138 / 130 | 80% | 4 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Modou Kéba Cissé | LASK | Lost | 123 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Diego Aguado | Real Madrid | Active | 104 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| George Ilenikhena | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 143 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Andrew Ayew | WAFA | Active | 101 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Dávid Strelec | Middlesbrough | Active | 130 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Louis Leroux | FC Nantes | Active | 124 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Aboubakar Diabagaté | AS Korofina | Active | 77 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Jonathan Dubasin | Osasuna | Active | 144 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Willem Geubbels | Lecce | Active | 134 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Tamble Monteiro | Leixões | Active | 128 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | Active | 77 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Sam Amo-Ameyaw | RC Strasbourg | Active | 122 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Yousef Salech | Cardiff City | Active | 130 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Ismael Barea | Betis | Active | 113 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Kwabena Owusu | Sakaryaspor | Active | 101 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Simon Bammens | České Budějovice | Active | 115 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Danylo Sikan | Anderlecht | Active | 135 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Mohamed Bamba | FC Lorient | Active | 116 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Jon Garro | Real Sociedad | Active | 86 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Viggo Plantinga | Utrecht | Active | 98 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Aaron Collins | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 111 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Cheikh Thiam | Villarreal | Active | 109 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Jake Batty | Swindon Town | Active | 97 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Loren Zúñiga | Real Madrid | Active | 113 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Brennan Johnson | Everton | Active | 141 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Anderlecht | Active | 113 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Lee Bonis | Chesterfield | Active | 112 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Alassane Diatta | Villarreal | Active | 111 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Taiwo Awoniyi | Coventry City | Active | 141 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Finley McAllister | Exeter City | Active | 105 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Lamine Cissé | Tranmere Rovers | Active | 123 / 117 | 80% | 4 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Amine Karraoui | Shrewsbury Town | Active | 88 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Cameron Archer | Southampton | Active | 118 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Jovon Makama | Norwich City | Active | 136 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Abdallah Gning | Banik Ostrava | Active | 117 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2027 | - |
| Myron van Brederode | KV Mechelen | Active | 120 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 05.04.2027 | Approve |
| Kiani Inge | AZ | Lost | 107 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Yumeki Yoshinaga | Racing Genk | Active | 95 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Dom Ballard | Leyton Orient | Active | 131 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Saviola Simons | AZ | Active | 99 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Tyler Roberts | Mansfield Town | Active | 91 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Sacha Marloye | Club Brugge | Active | 92 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Bienvenue Kanakimana | Zbrojovka Brno | Active | 125 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Kévin Mbala | Olimpia Satu Mare | Active | 106 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Jacques Siwe | Rubin | Active | 103 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Aaron Drinan | Swindon Town | Active | 114 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Alexander De Ridder | Anderlecht | Active | 110 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Terry Osei-Berkoe | ASIL Lysi | Active | 102 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Joaquin Seys | Club Brugge | Active | 135 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 110 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Kikas | Eupen | Active | 111 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Ali Maamar | Anderlecht | Active | 95 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Christian Mawissa | Monaco | Active | 131 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Joshua Nga Kana | Anderlecht | Active | 109 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Wilson Odobert | Preston | Active | 150 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Raphaël Lipinski | Rodez AF | Active | 106 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Jacques Ekomié | Wrexham | Active | 124 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Batista Mendy | Trabzonspor | Active | 141 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Jordan van der Gaag | Leiria | Active | 108 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Benjamín Rollheiser | Santos | Active | 122 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Xian Emmers | FC Argeș | Active | 110 / 114 | 83% | 5 | 04.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Sékou Sidibé | Partizani Tirana | Active | 122 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Michel Ndary Adopo | Cagliari | Active | 126 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Derensili Sanches Fernandes | Huddersfield Town | Active | 122 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Tom Lacoux | HNK Gorica | Active | 110 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Hugo Vandermersch | St. Gallen | Active | 124 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Thibaud Verlinden | OH Leuven | Active | 119 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Brandon Baiye | Erzurumspor | Active | 95 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Ibrahim Kané | Kolos | Active | 119 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 114 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Jeppe Erenbjerg | Racing Genk | Active | 117 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Issouf Macalou | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 126 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Denzel De Roeve | Brann | Active | 105 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Ilay Camara | Anderlecht | Active | 130 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Yllan Okou | RAAL La Louviere | Active | 98 / 96 | 58% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Xander Dierckx | Antwerp | Active | 94 / 122 | 58% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Youri Tielemans | Manchester United | Active | 165 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |