| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keagan Mphela | Free State Stars | Active | 85 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Dennis Gjengaar | Valerenga | Lost | 117 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Mateo Pellegrino | Fiorentina | Active | 138 / 151 | 67% | 2 | 31.01.2027 | - |
| Carlos Puga | Málaga | Active | 132 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Samuel Alabi | Petržalka | Active | 102 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Paul Ngongo | Aalesund | Active | 100 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Enrique Clemente | Las Palmas | Active | 119 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Khama Dolly | SuperSport United | Active | 119 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | Active | 125 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Stanislav Olejník | Púchov | Active | 86 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Ola Brynhildsen | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 135 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Joshua Kitolano | Sparta Rotterdam | Active | 127 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 23.01.2027 | Strong Approve |
| Tyrese Campbell | Sheffield United | Active | 138 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Ozziel Herrera | Tigres | Active | 137 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Lawrence Agyekum | Cercle Brugge | Active | 114 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Erik Botheim | Viking | Active | 134 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Martin Minchev | Cracovia | Active | 123 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Michael Baidoo | Plymouth Argyle | Active | 124 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Medon Berisha | Lecce | Active | 133 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Rodina | Active | 102 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Luca Connell | Barnsley | Active | 134 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Jay McGrath | Doncaster Rovers | Active | 118 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Julien Lamy | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Active | 126 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Active | 125 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Timur Suleimanov | Rostov | Active | 119 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Felipe Senn | Acassuso | Active | 85 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Sam Greenwood | Bristol City | Active | 112 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Brice Ambina | Valerenga | Active | 123 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Kermit Mothiba | Free State Stars | Active | 110 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Ruben Silva-Richards | Dinamo City | Active | 92 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Isak Määttä | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 112 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Nicklas Strunck | Bryne | Active | 104 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Stian Kristiansen | Lillestrom | Active | 111 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Christian Mork Breivik | Mjondalen | Active | 86 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Aimar Sher | Sarpsborg 08 | Active | 105 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | Approve |
| Filip Rønningen Jørgensen | Odd | Active | 115 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Paya Pichkah | Bryne | Active | 103 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Samukele Kabini | Molde | Active | 131 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Famara Camara | Ranheim | Active | 124 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Jamal Deen Haruna | Sogndal | Active | 109 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Kayne Ramsay | Charlton Athletic | Active | 144 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Emil Engqvist | Aalesund | Active | 120 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Zwolle | Active | 104 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| William Sell | Lyn | Active | 97 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Aleksander Andresen | Fredrikstad | Active | 122 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Henrik Heggheim | Kristiansund | Active | 133 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Filip Kaloč | Ludogorets | Active | 133 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Mathias Tønnessen | Tromso | Active | 117 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2026 | Approve |
| Sander Christiansen | Sarpsborg 08 | Active | 109 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| John Kitolano | Åsane | Active | 102 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Ole Martin Kolskogen | AC Horsens | Active | 112 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Roberto Fernández | Akron | Active | 126 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Martin Gjone | HamKam | Active | 114 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Felix Horn Myhre | Molde | Active | 131 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2026 | Approve |
| Fredrik Pedersen | Sandefjord | Active | 118 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Håkon Helland Hoseth | KFUM Oslo | Active | 107 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| James Gomez | OB | Active | 115 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Active | 107 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Kristoffer Lassen Harrison | Moss | Active | 111 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Atli Barkarson | Sogndal | Active | 96 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Teden Mengi | Luton Town | Active | 102 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Aaron Kiil Olsen | Valerenga | Active | 107 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Thabiso Monyane | Kaizer Chiefs | Active | 86 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Halldor Stenevik | Molde | Active | 126 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Vetle Walle Egeli | Sandefjord | Active | 118 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Isak Helstad Amundsen | Molde | Active | 106 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Victor Halvorsen | Sarpsborg 08 | Active | 101 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Jesper Svenungsen Skau | FF Jaro | Active | 107 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Mathias Kjølø | Rosenborg | Active | 114 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Khama Tau | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 133 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Maximiliano Araújo | Sporting CP | Active | 149 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Pereira | FC Copenhagen | Active | 143 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |