| Started mentoring a player | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 28d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 35d ago |
| Birthday | 35d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 42d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 49d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richárd Nagy | Bekescsaba | Active | 89 / 100 | 48% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Stanislav Ivanov | Arda | Active | 108 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Yuki Ohashi | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 106 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Hugo López | Villarreal | Active | 105 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Ahmed Nadhir Benbouali | ETO Győr | Lost | 108 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Eduvie Ikoba | Honved | Active | 93 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Roameth Romaña | ASIL Lysi | Rejected | 98 / 105 | 80% | 4 | 28.05.2027 | Reject |
| Dennis Zeriali | Tabor Sežana | Rejected | 94 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2027 | Reject |
| Lorenzo Luchino | Sevilla | Rejected | 79 / 91 | 75% | 3 | 23.05.2027 | Reject |
| Michal Trnovský | Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | Active | 85 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Petar Antonić | Karmiotissa | Active | 92 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Bogdan Ovsyannikov | Orenburg | Rejected | 104 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2027 | Reject |
| Felix Kyei | Medeama | Rejected | 100 / 90 | 75% | 3 | 17.05.2027 | Reject |
| Danilo Đulčić | Kozármisleny | Active | 84 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Filip Stanić | Mezőkövesd | Rejected | 96 / 107 | 80% | 4 | 15.05.2027 | Reject |
| Lucas Erjavšek | Nafta 1903 | Rejected | 106 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2027 | Reject |
| Donát Pálfi | Etar | Rejected | 93 / 92 | 75% | 3 | 11.05.2027 | Reject |
| János Uram | Vasas | Rejected | 102 / 98 | 86% | 6 | 08.05.2027 | Reject |
| Andrej Mikoláš | Slávia TU Košice | Active | 81 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Petar Marinov | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Rejected | 116 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 06.05.2027 | Reject |
| N'Golo Traoré | Stade Malien | Rejected | 106 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 02.05.2027 | Reject |
| Iván Villar | Celta | Rejected | 124 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2027 | Reject |
| Ágoston Kiss | Tiszakécske | Rejected | 94 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 25.04.2027 | Reject |
| Islam Imamov | SKA Khabarovsk | Rejected | 103 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 18.04.2027 | Reject |
| Daniil Frolkin | Fakel | Active | 103 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Rashed Al-Tumi | Birkirkara | Active | 85 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Boris Gruev | Sportist Svoge | Active | 96 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2027 | - |
| David Sangaré | Ryazan | Active | 102 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Mattia Chiesa | ND Gorica | Rejected | 104 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 31.03.2027 | Reject |
| Stanislav Nistorov | Vihren | Rejected | 75 / 84 | 67% | 2 | 29.03.2027 | Reject |
| Fábio Duarte | Doxa | Rejected | 103 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 27.03.2027 | Reject |
| Mikhail Gaidash | Spartak Kostroma | Active | 85 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Dániel Gyollai | Bekescsaba | Active | 107 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Coke Carrillo | Celta | Active | 92 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Rostislav Soldatenko | Torpedo Moscow | Active | 111 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Dimitris Katsimitros | PAEEK | Active | 97 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Rúben Rendeiro | Sevlievo | Active | 95 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2027 | - |
| Lévi Ntumba | Slavia Sofia | Active | 116 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Nikola Iliev | Botev Plovdiv | Rejected | 110 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 07.01.2027 | Reject |
| Ivan Bašić | Slovacko | Rejected | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Reject |
| Tio Cipot | NK Maribor | Active | 116 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Jovan Živković | Csákvár | Active | 108 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Aljoša Matko | Ujpest | Rejected | 118 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 30.12.2026 | Reject |
| Ridwan Popoola | Soroksár | Active | 81 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Vladimir Mijailović | Trayal Kruševac | Active | 91 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Sándor Hidi M. | Vasas | Rejected | 95 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | Reject |
| Strahinja Jovanović | Karcag | Rejected | 99 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | Reject |
| Željko Gavrić | ETO Győr | Rejected | 119 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | Reject |
| Ádám Pintér | Mezőkövesd | Active | 99 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Noel Keresztes | Szentlőrinc | Rejected | 104 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2026 | Reject |
| Dániel Tiefenbach | Andranik | Lost | 92 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Szabolcs Mezei | Vasas | Rejected | 97 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | Reject |
| Bence Banó-Szabó | Vasas | Rejected | 101 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | Reject |
| Bendegúz Bolla | Rapid Wien | Rejected | 137 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 14.12.2026 | Reject |
| Pedrinho | São Bernardo | Active | 98 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Miljan Krpić | Diosgyor | Active | 103 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Martin Kern | Puskas Akademia | Rejected | 99 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2026 | Reject |
| Csanád Vilmos Dénes | Debrecen | Active | 103 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Eli King | Gillingham | Rejected | 105 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | Reject |
| Ben Cottrell | MFK Michalovce | Rejected | 107 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2026 | Reject |
| Arne Maier | Ujpest | Rejected | 132 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 21.11.2026 | Reject |
| Juan Carlos Pineda | Beroe | Rejected | 115 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Blaž Bošković | Debrecen | Active | 114 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Ime Ndon | UTA Arad | Active | 92 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Federico Rose | Tabor Sežana | Active | 85 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Balázs Bakti | Nafta 1903 | Rejected | 106 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2026 | Reject |
| Sharani Zuberu | Ajka | Active | 98 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Alfonso | ZTE | Active | 111 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Zalán Kerezsi | MTK Budapest | Active | 103 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| István Soltész | Kisvárda | Active | 81 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| András Németh | Puskas Akademia | Active | 98 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Žan Bešir | Primorje | Active | 122 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| András Huszti | Steaua Bucharest | Active | 80 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Tonislav Yordanov | Kisvárda | Active | 123 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Ádin Molnár | MTK Budapest | Active | 109 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Strahinja Stojanović | Budafoki MTE | Active | 95 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Mátyás Katona | Nyíregyháza | Active | 114 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Krisztofer Szerető | Budafoki MTE | Active | 81 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Gergely Mim | ZTE | Active | 116 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Fawaz Abdullahi | Dinamo Minsk | Active | 112 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 100 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Samuel Anakwe | Remo Stars | Active | 114 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Akmal Mozgovoy | Pakhtakor | Active | 105 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Bertalan Bocskay | Kecskeméti TE | Rejected | 91 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Dean Campbell | Northampton Town | Active | 85 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Ákos Zuigeber | Honved | Active | 94 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Victor Parada | Spartak Moscow | Active | 125 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Álex Bermejo | Debrecen | Rejected | 110 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Alen Skribek | ZTE | Active | 87 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Stefan Denić | Karcag | Active | 89 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Mariano Bracamonte | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 121 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Lazar Milošev | Mezőkövesd | Active | 101 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Mario González | Noah | Active | 127 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Jorge Padilla | Cherno More | Active | 95 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Antonio Romero | Monagas | Active | 124 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Husain Norchayev | Navbahor | Active | 104 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | Active | 115 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Andereggen | Ethnikos Achnas | Active | 109 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |